Atarka Red


Info:



Games:


Standard:


VOD William Hutchinson (Atarka Red) VS Caleb Scherer (UR Prowess) [2016-01-31]
VOD Caleb Scherer (UR Prowess) VS Korey McDuffie (Atarka Red) [2016-01-24]
VOD Korey McDuffie (Atarka Red) VS Eric Hawkins (4-Color Rally) [2016-01-24]
VOD Gerry Thompson (Jeskai Black) VS Korey McDuffie (Atarka Red) [2016-01-24]
VOD Korey McDuffie (Atarka Red) VS Christopher Brickey (Mono-Green Eldrazi) [2016-01-24]
VOD Christopher Garrison (UW Starstunner) VS Patrick Sullivan (Atarka Red) [2016-01-10]
VOD Jon Finkel (Jeskai Black) VS Grant Brown (Atarka Red) [2016-01-10]
VOD Jon Finkel (Jeskai Black) VS Grant Brown (Atarka Red) [2016-01-10]
VOD Josh Utter-Leyton (Esper Dragons) VS Woodrow Engle (Atarka Red) [2016-01-10]
VOD Reid Duke (4-Color Rally) VS Woodrow Engle (Atarka Red) [2016-01-10]
VOD Tom Ross (Atarka Red) VS Todd Anderson (Jeskai Black) [2015-12-06]
VOD Tom Ross (Atarka Red) VS Matthew Matthaei (Atarka Red) [2015-12-06]
VOD Lee Marino (Atarka Red) VS Vikram Kudva (Esper Tokens) [2015-12-06]
VOD Jasper Johnson-Epstein (Atarka Red) VS Josh McClain (4-Color Rally) [2015-12-06]
VOD Eric Flickinger (4-Color Rally) VS Jasper Johnson-Epstein (Atarka Red) [2015-12-06]
VOD Tom Ross (Atarka Red) VS Zane Houston (Jund) [2015-12-06]
VOD Logan Mize (Abzan Aggro) VS Kevin Kingsley (Atarka Red) [2015-12-06]
VOD Tom Ross (Atarka Red) VS Logan Mize (Abzan Aggro) [2015-12-06]
VOD Antonio Castellani (Atarka Red) VS Simon Nielsen (4-Color Rally) [2015-11-15]
VOD Nicholas Fiorentino (Bant Hardened Scales) VS Osyp Lebedowicz (Atarka Red) [2015-11-08]
VOD Brandon Burton (Atarka Red) VS Brad Nelson (Bant Megamorph) [2015-11-01]
VOD Brandon Burton (Atarka Red) VS Raymond Perez (Esper Tokens) [2015-11-01]
VOD Seth Manfield (Atarka Red) VS Kevin Michael (GR Eldrazi) [2015-11-01]
VOD Alexander Hayne (Atarka Red) VS Valentin Mackl (Jeskai Black) [2015-10-25]
VOD Brian Braun-Duin (GW Megamorph) VS Alexander Hayne (Atarka Red) [2015-10-25]
VOD Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa (Jeskai Black) VS Brenton Henry (Atarka Red) [2015-10-25]
VOD Alexander Hayne (Atarka Red) VS Seth Manfield (Jeskai Black) [2015-10-25]
VOD Brenton Henry (Atarka Red) VS Dan Lanthier (Jeskai Black) [2015-10-25]
VOD Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa (Atarka Red) VS Jon Finkel (Jeskai Black) [2015-10-18]
VOD Gabriel Nassif (Jund Aristocrats) VS Frank Karsten (Atarka Red) [2015-10-18]
VOD Matt Sperling (Esper Control) VS Brandon Burton (Atarka Red) [2015-10-18]
VOD Eric Severson (Jeskai Black) VS Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa (Atarka Red) [2015-10-18]
VOD Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa (Atarka Red) VS Jon Finkel (Jeskai Black) [2015-10-18]
VOD Brandon Burton (Atarka Red) VS Javier Dominguez (Atarka Red) [2015-10-18]
VOD Alex Okowita (Atarka Red) VS Chris Andersen (Bant Megamorph) [2015-10-11]
VOD Jimmie Smith (Atarka Red) VS Joe Lossett (5-Color Bring To Light) [2015-10-11]
VOD Ryan Jones (Atarka Red) VS Ali Aintrazi (5-Color Control) [2015-10-11]
VOD Martin Yeh (Atarka Red) VS Tom Ross (Bant Megamorph) [2015-10-11]
VOD Devon Paynter (Atarka Red) VS Brian Demars (Atarka Red) [2015-10-04]
VOD Brian Demars (Atarka Red) VS Todd Anderson (Abzan Aggro) [2015-10-04]
VOD Brian Demars (Atarka Red) VS Gerry Thompson (5-Color Bring To Light) [2015-10-04]
VOD Brian Demars (Atarka Red) VS Michael Kenney (Abzan Aggro) [2015-10-04]
VOD Brian Demars (Atarka Red) VS Gerry Thompson (5-Color Bring To Light) [2015-10-04]
VOD Michael Majors (GW Megamorph) VS Brian Demars (Atarka Red) [2015-10-04]
VOD Caleb Scherer (Atarka Red) VS Brian Demars (Esper Dragons) [2015-06-21]
VOD Gerard Fabiano (Esper Control) VS Zack Witten (Atarka Red) [2015-06-07]
VOD Chris VanMeter (GR Devotion) VS Zack Witten (Atarka Red) [2015-06-07]
VOD Eric Hawkins (Abzan Company) VS Avery Williams (Atarka Red) [2015-05-17]
VOD Michael Villavicencio (Mardu Dragons) VS Nathan Zamora (Atarka Red) [2015-05-17]
VOD Jon Lim (Abzan Control) VS Nathan Zamora (Atarka Red) [2015-05-17]
VOD Cedric Phillips (Atarka Red) VS Mike Savvingou-Pangas (Esper Dragons) [2015-05-03]
VOD Cedric Phillips (Atarka Red) VS Roy Yang (Naya Midrange) [2015-05-03]
VOD Cedric Phillips (Atarka Red) VS Kian Dye (Abzan Aggro) [2015-05-03]
VOD Cedric Phillips (Atarka Red) VS Nick Peternell (UG Devotion) [2015-05-03]
VOD Tom Ross (Bant Heroic) VS Matt Ratajczak (Atarka Red) [2015-04-26]
VOD Chuck Bowman (Atarka Red) VS Harlan Firer (Jeskai Aggro) [2015-04-26]
VOD Kyle Boggemes (Abzan Aggro) VS Matt Ratajczak (Atarka Red) [2015-04-26]
VOD Jim Picardo (Atarka Red) VS Mike Sigrist (Esper Dragons) [2015-04-19]
VOD Martin Dang (Atarka Red) VS Marco Cammilluzzi (Abzan Control) [2015-04-12]
VOD Martin Dang (Atarka Red) VS Adrian Sullivan (UB Control) [2015-04-12]
VOD Martin Dang (Atarka Red) VS Shota Yasooka (UB Control) [2015-04-12]

Decktechs:

VOD by Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa at Pro Tour Battle for Zendikar (Milwaukee) [2015-10-18]