Affinity


Info:



Games:


Legacy:


VOD Sam Roukas (Miracles) VS Andy Fergusion (Affinity) [2016-02-28]
VOD Ashok Chitturi (Affinity) VS Korey McDuffie (Jeskai Stoneblade) [2014-11-16]
VOD Andy Ferguson (Affinity) VS Brad Nelson (Sneak and Show) [2014-11-09]
VOD Dan Jordan (Jeskai Delver) VS Syed Ahmed (Affinity) [2014-07-06]
VOD Tristan Peterson (Affinity) VS Jeff Hoogland (Loam Pox) [2014-04-06]
VOD Henry Romero (Affinity) VS Jacob Wilson (Temur Delver) [2013-10-20]

Modern:


VOD Tom Klenotic (Affinity) VS Edgar Magalhaes (Amulet Scout) [2016-11-13]
VOD Andrew Skorik (Affinity) VS Kevin Jones (Grixis Delver) [2016-11-13]
VOD Tom Ross (GW Tron) VS Robert Cucunato (Affinity) [2016-11-13]
VOD Austin Yost (Death's Shadow Aggro) VS Haibing Yu (Affinity) [2016-11-06]
VOD Aryeh Wiznitzer (Abzan) VS Jason Ko (Affinity) [2016-11-06]
VOD Bryson Patterson (Affinity) VS Jadine Klomparens (Infect) [2016-10-23]
VOD Paul Myers (Affinity) VS Caleb Durward (Bant Spirits) [2016-10-23]
VOD Vincent Spezzo (Affinity) VS Caleb Scherer (Jeskai Ascension) [2016-09-18]
VOD Michael Majors (Scapeshift) VS John Cuvelier (Affinity) [2016-09-18]
VOD John Cuvelier (Affinity) VS David Sharfman (Goryo's Vengeance) [2016-09-18]
VOD Eric Hermes (Affinity) VS Hayden Bedsole (Death's Shadow Aggro) [2016-08-28]
VOD Jarvis Yu (Naya Evolution) VS Donald Mason (Affinity) [2016-08-28]
VOD Marshall Arthurs (WB Tokens) VS Linne Mason (Affinity) [2016-08-28]
VOD Mason Linne (Affinity) VS Jacob Pleasants (Burn) [2016-08-28]
VOD Ryan Solave (Death's Shadow Aggro) VS Mike Sigrist (Affinity) [2016-08-28]
VOD Mason Linne (Affinity) VS Scott Lipp (Titanshift) [2016-08-28]
VOD Eric Hawkins (Affinity) VS Brad Nelson (Death's Shadow Aggro) [2016-08-21]
VOD Eric Hawkins (Affinity) VS Michael Majors (Abzan) [2016-08-21]
VOD Joshua Dickerson (Affinity) VS Ray Upshaw (Burn) [2016-06-26]
VOD Eric Hawkins (Affinity) VS Joe Lossett (RG Tron) [2016-06-26]
VOD Ethan Brown (Affinity) VS Pascal Maynard (Bant Eldrazi) [2016-05-22]
VOD Simon Slutsky (Merfolk) VS Ethan Brown (Affinity) [2016-05-22]
VOD Brandon Cummings (Affinity) VS Melissa Detora (Abzan Company) [2016-05-22]
VOD Nathan Holiday (Affinity) VS David Ochoa (Blue Moon) [2016-05-22]
VOD AJ Sacher (Jeskai Control) VS Allen Wu (Affinity) [2016-05-22]
VOD Daniel Goetshel (U-tron) VS Wesley Higbee (Affinity) [2016-05-22]
VOD Joe Lossett (RG Tron) VS Ethan Brown (Affinity) [2016-05-22]
VOD Nicholas Davis (Kiki-Chord) VS Cody Kowalski (Affinity) [2016-05-15]
VOD Patrick Chapin (UW Eldrazi) VS Devin Taets (Affinity) [2016-03-06]
VOD Sam Black (Lantern Control) VS Michael Belfatto (Affinity) [2016-02-21]
VOD Trey Van Cleave (8-Rack) VS Caleb Scherer (Affinity) [2016-02-21]
VOD Eric Hawkins (Abzan Company) VS Tyler Winn (Affinity) [2016-02-21]
VOD Austin Holcomb (Affinity) VS Jeff Hoogland (Kiki Chord) [2016-02-21]
VOD Jacob Dyer (UR Eldrazi) VS Austin Holcomb (Affinity) [2016-02-21]
VOD Kent Ketter (UW Eldrazi) VS Austin Holcomb (Affinity) [2016-02-21]
VOD Pascal Maynard (Affinity) VS Frank Lepore (Processor Eldrazi) [2016-02-07]
VOD Pascal Maynard (Affinity) VS Luis Scott-Vargas (Colorless Eldrazi) [2016-02-07]
VOD Patrick Dickmann (Affinity) VS Ivan Floch (Colorless Eldrazi) [2016-02-07]
VOD Shota Yasooka (Affinity) VS Matej Zatlkaj (Death's Shadow Aggro) [2016-02-07]
VOD Darwin Kastle (Affinity) VS Jon Finkel (Infect) [2016-02-07]
VOD Jason Chung (Blue Moon) VS Alex Majlaton (Affinity) [2016-02-07]
VOD Owen Turtenwald (Infect) VS Frank Karsten (Affinity) [2016-02-07]
VOD Martin Muller (Death's Shadow Aggro) VS Patrick Dickmann (Affinity) [2016-02-07]
VOD Philip Lorren (Affinity) VS Tom Ross (Infect) [2016-01-10]
VOD Trey McGinn (Affinity) VS Jeff Hoogland (Kiki Chord) [2016-01-10]
VOD Ali Aintrazi (GR Tron) VS Jeremiah Bodensteiner (Affinity) [2016-01-10]
VOD Jon Morawski (Affinity) VS Eric Hawkins (Affinity) [2016-01-03]
VOD Gerry Thompson (Grixis Control) VS Eric Hawkins (Affinity) [2016-01-03]
VOD Jon Morawski (Burn) VS Caleb Scherer (Affinity) [2015-12-20]
VOD Donovan Lachney (Burn) VS Caleb Scherer (Affinity) [2015-12-13]
VOD Craig Wescoe (GW Hatebears) VS Chris Chichy (Affinity) [2015-11-22]
VOD Aaron Webster (Affinity) VS Anthony Huynh (Faeries) [2015-11-22]
VOD Aaron Webster (Affinity) VS Craig Wescoe (GW Aggro) [2015-11-22]
VOD Aaron Webster (Affinity) VS Alex Bianchi (Jeskai Twin) [2015-11-22]
VOD Reid Duke (Storm) VS Alex Majlaton (Affinity) [2015-11-22]
VOD Charles Magyar IV (UW Hatebears) VS Owen Turtenwald (Affinity) [2015-11-22]
VOD Alejandro Faraldo (Affinity) VS Chris Andersen (Affinity) [2015-11-01]
VOD Christopher Arico (Affinity) VS Jack Kiefer (UR Twin) [2015-11-01]
VOD Brian Demars (Affinity) VS James Sung (Temur Twin) [2015-09-13]
VOD Brian Demars (Affinity) VS Brad Nelson (Jund) [2015-09-13]
VOD Joseph Reiter (Affinity) VS Brian Braun-Duin (UR Twin) [2015-09-13]
VOD Chris Andersen (Affinity) VS Todd Anderson (Infect) [2015-09-06]
VOD Adam Bowman (Slivers) VS Chris Andersen (Affinity) [2015-09-06]
VOD Devin Eckard (Affinity) VS Tyler Hill (Infect) [2015-09-06]
VOD Cody Molina (Abzan) VS Richard Liu (Affinity) [2015-09-06]
VOD Dylan Stittsworth (GR Tron) VS Richard Liu (Affinity) [2015-09-06]
VOD Richard Liu (Affinity) VS Tom Martell (Amulet Bloom) [2015-09-06]
VOD Kento Arita (Affinity) VS Teruya Kakumae (Burn) [2015-09-06]
VOD Yuta Hirosawa (UW Control) VS Kento Arita (Affinity) [2015-09-06]
VOD Kouta Tozuka (Elves) VS Kento Arita (Affinity) [2015-09-06]
VOD Brian Demars (Affinity) VS Adrian Sullivan (Grixis Waste Not) [2015-09-06]
VOD Chris Andersen (Affinity) VS Joe Lossett (GR Tron) [2015-09-06]
VOD Marc Gaudet (Naya Company) VS Chris Andersen (Affinity) [2015-09-06]
VOD Steve Rubin (GW Hexproof) VS Owen Turtenwald (Affinity) [2015-08-30]
VOD Thiago Saporito (Abzan) VS Sam Black (Affinity) [2015-08-30]
VOD Owen Turtenwald (Affinity) VS Joel Larsson (Living End) [2015-08-30]
VOD Andrew Phillips (Grixis Twin) VS Osyp Lebedowicz (Affinity) [2015-06-14]
VOD Andrew Wagoner (Affinity) VS Ian Bosley (Abzan Company) [2015-06-14]
VOD Andrew Wagoner (Affinity) VS Wesley See (UR Twin) [2015-06-14]
VOD Robbie Schmidt (Affinity) VS Dan Lanthier (Splinter Twin) [2015-02-22]
VOD Paul Cheon (Splinter Twin) VS Evan Powers (Affinity) [2015-02-22]
VOD Alexander Hayne (Amulet Bloom) VS Robbie Schmidt (Affinity) [2015-02-22]
VOD Dan Lanthier (Splinter Twin) VS Robbie Schmidt (Affinity) [2015-02-22]
VOD Frank Karsten (Affinity) VS Osman Ozguney (Faeries) [2015-02-08]
VOD Jonatan Waern (Kiki Pod) VS Mattias Anderson (Affinity) [2014-11-09]
VOD Stanislav Cifka (Affinity) VS Willy Edel (Junk) [2014-07-27]
VOD Stanislav Cifka (Affinity) VS Ivan Floch (Jeskai Control) [2014-07-27]
VOD Chad Kastel (Junk) VS Nathan Jones (Affinity) [2014-07-27]
VOD Lars Dam (Melira Pod) VS Hannes Kerem (Affinity) [2014-03-30]
VOD Bernie Conrow (Affinity) VS Daryl Ayers (Scapeshift) [2014-03-09]
VOD Vipin Chackonal (Affinity) VS Jonathan Benson (Ad Nauseam) [2014-03-09]
VOD Jon Holroyd (Affinity) VS Jamie Parke (Splinter Twin) [2014-03-09]
VOD Mike Sigrist (Affinity) VS Luis Scott-Vargas (Melira Pod) [2014-03-09]
VOD Mike Sigrist (Affinity) VS Vipin Chackonal (Affinity) [2014-03-09]
VOD Vipin Chackonal (Affinity) VS Brian Liu (Kiki Pod) [2014-03-09]
VOD Jared Boettcher (Ad Nauseam) VS Frank Karsten (Affinity) [2014-02-23]
VOD Patrick Dickmann (Temur Twin) VS Christian Seibold (Affinity) [2014-02-23]

Decktechs:

VOD by Frank Karsten at Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch (Atlanta) [2016-02-07]