Grand Prix Orlando 2017

25th - 26th March 2017
Format: Limited

Grand Prix Porto Alegre 2017

18th - 19th March 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a Bruno Almeida David Sologuren Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 2a Jonathan Lobo Rafael Levi Temur Marvel Grixis Tower
TwitchRound 3a Niko Campos Nicolas Righetti Mardu Ballista WU Flash
TwitchRound 4a Pedro Carvalho Bruno Silva BR Eldrazi Temur Tower
TwitchRound 5a Thiago Saporito Matheus Pires Four Color Copycat Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 6a Vagner Casatti Carlos Romão Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7a Eduardo Borges Aloyr Martins Mardu Vehicles Jund Delerium
TwitchRound 8a Lucas Berthoud Rafael Bertolli Mardu Ballista BG Energy
TwitchRound 8b Marcos Freitas Francisco Sifuentes Mardu Vehicles BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 9a Sebastian Pozzo Nicolas de Nicola Mardu Vehicles Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 10a Alexandre Oliveira Sebastian Pozzo Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 11a Marcos Nunes Tulio Jaudy Mardu Vehicles Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 12a Manuel Malquichagua Pedro Carvalho Mardu Vehicles BR Eldrazi
TwitchRound 12b Victor Silva Felipe Archangelo Temur Tower Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 13a Carlos Alexandre Rafael Bertolli Four Color Copycat BG Energy
TwitchRound 14a Leandro Gomes Victor Silva Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower
TwitchRound 15a Carlos Alexandre Thiago Oliveira Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 15b Patricio Roman Leandro Gomes Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Luis Salvatto Francisco Sifuentes Four Color Copycat BG Constrictor
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Carlos Alexandre Vagner Casatti Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Patricio Roman Victor Silva Four Color Copycat Temur Tower
TwitchSemifinals 1 Francisco Sifuentes Victor Silva BG Constrictor Temur Tower
TwitchFinals (Part 1) Vagner Casatti Victor Silva Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower
TwitchFinals (Part 2) Vagner Casatti Victor Silva Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower

Grand Prix New Jersey 2017

11th - 12th March 2017
Format: Standard

Granx Prix Barcelona 2017

11th - 12th March 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a Joel Calafell Jose Luis Morales Carratero Mardu Vehicles BR Aggro
TwitchRound 1b Tom Harle Holguin Loizaga Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 2a Alvaro Sanchez Lopez David Brucker BG Constrictor BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 3a Makis Matsoukas Toru Inoue Temur Marvel BR Colorless Aggro
TwitchRound 3b Simon Leigh Chapman Sim Mardu Vehicles UR Tower
TwitchRound 4a Aleksa Telarov Arne Huschenbeth UB Colossus Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 4b Niels Noorlander Federico Del Basso Temur Tower Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 4c Javier Dominguez Remi Fortier Mardu Vehicles Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 6a David Inglis Aurelio Allueva Temur Marvel Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6b Kayure Patel Bart Van Etten Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6c Ondřej Stráský Marcus Angelin Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7a Shota Takao Marcio Carvalho BR Aggro Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7b Joel Larsson Miguel Castro Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 8a Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Carlos Moral Mardu Ballista Temur Tower
TwitchRound 8b Andrea Mengucci Alejandro Pellejero Mardu Ballista Temur Tower
TwitchRound 9 Nils Gutiérrez Von Porat Michal Lipinski Temur Energy Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 9b Miguel Castro Pier Rodolfo Cicco Four Color Copycat Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 10a Kazuma Matsumoto Louis Snazle Temur Tower Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 10b Michal Lipinski Paulo Pinto Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 10c Marcus Angelin Miguel Castro Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 11a Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Shota Takao Mardu Ballista BR Eldrazi
TwitchRound 11b Pedro Grati Toru Inoue BG Constrictor BR Eldrazi
TwitchRound 12a Louis Deltour Arne Huschenbeth Four Color Copycat Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 12b Miguel Castro Marcio Carvalho Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 13a Marc Tobiasch Hugo Diniz Temur Marvel Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 13b Vincenzo Crusafio Takumi Matsuura Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 13c Raul Avila Fores Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 14a Arnau Aris Girbau Michal Brancewicz Mardu Ballista BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 14b Federico Del Basso Alessandro Pedon Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 14c Louis Deltour Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 15a Miguel Castro Arnau Aris Girbau Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 15b Daniel Roberts Matthew Pope Temur Marvel Mardu Ballista
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Federico Del Basso Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchQuarterfinal 2 Miguel Castro Marcio Carvalho Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchSemifinals 1 Marcio Carvalho Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchSemifinal 2 Matthew Pope Inigo Vallejo Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchFinal Matthew Pope Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat

Starcitygames Open Series: Dallas

11th - 12th March 2017
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a John Dubberley Nicholas Byrd Monowhite Death & Taxes Ad Nauseum
TwitchRound 3a Jibraeel Zaidi Todd Stevens Grixis Shadow GW Company
TwitchRound 3b Dan Jessup Brad Carpenter Death’s Shadow Death’s Shadow
TwitchRound 4a Will Craddock Shane Remelt Goryo’s Vengeance Jeskai Flash
TwitchRound 5a Billy Nemitz Aaron Barich UB Faeries Infect
TwitchRound 5b Brad Carpenter Austin Bursavich Death’s Shadow Death’s Shadow
TwitchRound 6a Tannon Grace Trent Avera Bant Eldrazi Burn
TwitchRound 6b Steven Long Josh Crowe Revolt Zoo Skred Red
TwitchRound 7a Aaron Neuding Jeremiah Linebarder Puresteel Paladin GW Tron
TwitchRound 7b Samuel Berkenbile Sam Cocchiarella Abzan Company Merfolk
TwitchRound 8a Todd Stevens Sean Thrasher GW Company Burn
TwitchRound 9a Maxwell Dresslar Seth Kelly Jeskai Saheeli Scapeshift
TwitchRound 9b Collin Rountree Brad Carpenter Grixis Shadow Death’s Shadow
TwitchRound 10a Sky Goy Trent Avera Ad Nauseum Burn
TwitchRound 10b Josh Crowe James Teeple Skred Red Living End
TwitchRound 11a Gabriel Nicholas Kale Orrmons Abzan Company Five-Color Aggro
TwitchRound 12a Austin Grady Shawn Hughes Merfolk Eldrazi Tron
TwitchRound 12b Austin Bursavich Logan Taylor Death’s Shadow Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 13a Todd Stevens Jake Peralez GW Company Eldrazi Tron
TwitchRound 14a Kaider Sheen Ray Ramos Bant Eldrazi Revolt Zoo
TwitchRound 15a Austin Bursavich Bryan Santiago Death’s Shadow Merfolk
TwitchQuarterfinals Todd Stevens Austin Bursavich GW Company Death’s Shadow
TwitchSemifinals Austin Grady Austin Bursavich Merfolk Death’s Shadow
TwitchFinals Trent Avera Austin Bursavich Burn Death’s Shadow

2016 Magic Online Championship

4th - 5th March 2017
Format: Mixed

Grand Prix Utrecht 2017

24th - 26th February 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a Jan van der Vegt Sandra Weis UB Colossal Storm BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 1b Philipp Becker Roel van Heeswijk BG Constrictor Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 1c Gideon Brown Fabian Dickmann BG Constrictor Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 2a Dominik Gortzen Julien Verstappen Paradox Engine Storm UW Spirits
TwitchRound 3a Thoralf Severin Don von Ravenzwaaij Temur Energy Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 3b Manuel Anhalt Jan Ksandr Four Color Copycat BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 4a Grzegorz Kowalski Joel Larsson Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower
TwitchRound 4c Steve Hatto Aleksa Telarov Mardu Vehicles Metalwork Colossus
TwitchRound 5a Lukas Blohon Petr Sochurek BG Constrictor Temur Tower
TwitchRound 5b Dan Tzirkel Travis Woo Mardu Vehicles Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 6a Robin Dolar Martin Juza UR Tower Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6b Simon Nielsen Yusuf Kemal Vefa Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6c Ondřej Stráský Javier Dominquez Temur Energy Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6d Mateus Martins Roy van den Oever BG Delerium Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 7a Alexandre Habert Lars Rosengren Mardu Vehicles Abzan Stockpile
TwitchRound 7b William Bossaneli Araujo Aleksa Telarov Mardu Vehicles UB Paradox Engine
TwitchRound 7c Vjeren Horvat Pierre Sommen Jeskai Saheeli BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 7d Bill Chronopoulos Martin Dang Four Color Copycat UR Tower
TwitchRound 8a Nikolas Labahn Alexey Shashov Paradox Engine Storm Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 8b Jeremy Dezani Fabrizio Campanino Four Color Tower Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 8c Michele Gravina Stefan Gunther Jund Delerium Marvel Improvise
TwitchRound 9a Joao Choca Yu Pan Jacky Chan Mardu Vehicles Jund Aggro
TwitchRound 9b Grzegorz Kowalski Ondřej Stráský Mardu Vehicles Temur Energy
TwitchRound 10a Danny de Rooij Samuel Vuillot Dutch Saheeli Combo Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 10b Yu Pan Jacky Chan Ondřej Stráský Jund Aggro Temur Tower
TwitchRound 11a Marcio Carvalho Stefan Gunther Mardu Vehicles Marvel Invention
TwitchRound 11b Yu Chan Jacky Chan Samuel Vuillot Jund Aggro Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 12a Jasper Grimmer Joel Larsson BG Constrictor Temur Tower
TwitchRound 12b Danny de Rooij Tom Law Jeskai Sahili Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 13a Luis Gobern Raphael Levy Sultai Control Four Color Tower
TwitchRound 13b Berk Akbulut Joao Choca Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 13c Andrea Ciotta Roy van der Oever Mardu Ballista Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 14a Josep Lluis Arnal Avino Alexandre Habert Mardu Vehicles Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 14b Grzegorz Kowalski Armando Sapiras Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 15a Kasper Nielsen Pierre Sommen BG Constrictor BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 15b Humberto Patarca Charly Traarbach Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 15c Alexandre Habert Tom Law Mardu Ballista Mardu Vehicles
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Samuel Vuillot Berk Akbulut Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Charly Traarbach David Brucker Mardu Vehicles BG Constrictor
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Fabrizio Campanino Thuan Truong Mardu Ballista BG Constrictor
TwitchSemifinals 1 Samuel Vuillot David Brucker Mardu Ballista BG Constrictor
TwitchSemifinals 2 Alexandre Habert Fabrizio Campanino Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchFinals Fabrizio Campanino Samuel Vuillot Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista

Starcitygames Open Series: Indianapolis

25th - 26th February 2017
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Evan Keil Gerry Thompson Abzan Company Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 2 Emma Handy Michael Majors Death’s Shadow Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 2b Eli Kassis Christopher Milburn Bant Company Lantern Control
YoutubeRound 3 Caleb Scherer John Sauer UR Gifts Storm Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 4 Benjamin Bastin Tom Ross Burn GB Tron
YoutubeRound 4b Andrew Maine Michael McClure Abzan Company Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 5 Todd Stevens Max McVety Eldrazi Tron Infect
YoutubeRound 5b Dan Musser Chelsea Hogan Bant Eldrazi Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 6 Samuel Black Tom Ross Death’s Shadow GB Tron
YoutubeRound 7 John Sauer Marissa Kenkel Bant Eldrazi GW Hexproof
YoutubeRound 8 Richie Sledz Michael Stewart Grixis Control Revolt Zoo
YoutubeRound 8b Zhemin Chen Jonathan Zhang Lantern Control Goryo’s Vengeance
YoutubeRound 8c Les Miller Dan Musser Dredge Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 9 David Dannewitz Quint Stevenson Puresteel Paladin Merfolk
YoutubeRound 9b Benjamin Bastin Justin Cohen Burn Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 10 Justin Cohen John Sauer Death’s Shadow Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 11 David Dannewitz Michael Majors Puresteel Paladin Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 12 Justin Cohen Dan Musser Death’s Shadow Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 13 Caleb Scherer Aaron Fernandez UR Gifts Storm Affinity
YoutubeRound 13b Michael Majors Justin Cohen Death’s Shadow Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 14 Nicholas Byrd Andrew Maine Ad Nauseum Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 14b Garrett Strause Michael Majors Grixis Delver Death’s Shadow
YoutubeRound 15 Kazu Negri Richie Sledz Abzan Company Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 15b Patrick Tilsen Jonathan Zhang Abzan Goryo’s Vengeance
YoutubeQuarterfinals Dan Musser Garrett Strause Bant Eldrazi Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals B Michael Majors Patrick Tilsen Death’s Shadow Abzan
YoutubeSemifinals Dan Musser Nicholas Byrd Bant Eldrazi Ad Nauseum
YoutubeSemifinals B Richie Sledz Patrick Tilsen Grixis Control Abzan
YoutubeFinals Nicholas Byrd Patrick Tilsen Ad Nauseum Abzan

Grand Prix Vancouver 2017

17th - 19th February 2017
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Will Piers Mathew Virdee Abzan Company Grishoalbrand
TwitchRound 2 Chris Botelho Taylor Kemp Abzan Company Eldrazi Tron
TwitchRound 3 Josh Utter-Leyton Connor Deleuze Shadow Jund MartyrProc
TwitchRound 4 Eric Froehlich Marcel Angelo Zafra Ad Nauseam Burn
TwitchRound 4b Corey Burkhart Mary Louke Grixis Control Burn
TwitchRound 4c Gerry Thomson Arjan Stephens Shadow Jund Eldrazi Tron
TwitchRound 5 Eric Severson Adrian Sullivan Abzan Company Lantern Control
TwitchRound 5b Shaun McLaren Casey Pordes Eldrazi Tron Abzan
TwitchRound 6 Pascal Maynard Matthew Jones Eldrazi Tron GW hatebears
TwitchRound 6b Donald Liu Steven Rubin Jeskai Control Bant Company
TwitchRound 6c Oliver Polak-Rottmann Cody Pasdernik Shadow Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 7 Sean Minor Gabriel Carleton-Barnes Elves Scapeshift
TwitchRound 7b Gerry Thompson Pierre Fillion Shadow Jund Burn
TwitchRound 8 Pascal Maynard Samuel Black Eldrazi Tron Shadow Jund
TwitchRound 8b Scott Griffen Michael Penner Abzan 8rack
TwitchRound 9 Neil Henly Josh Utter-Leyton Jund Shadow Jund
TwitchRound 9b Gabriel Charleton-Barnes Eric Severson Scapeshift Abzan Company
TwitchRound 10 Pascal Maynard Jon Stern Eldrazi Tron Affinity
TwitchRound 10b Gabriel Carleton-Barnes Derrick Jones Scapeshift Abzan Company
TwitchRound 11 Gerry Thompson Samuel Black Shadow Jund Shadow Jund
TwitchRound 11b Syrus Le Magnus auf der Maur Taking Turns Unburial Gifts
TwitchRound 12 Arian Moshrefi Eric Severson Jund Abzan Company
TwitchRound 13 Samuel Black Andrejs Prost Shadow Jund Affinity
TwitchRound 13b Bobby Fortanely Michael Lee Amulet Titan Tron
TwitchRound 14 Jon Stern Samuel Black Affinity Shadow Jund
TwitchRound 14b Bobby Fortanely Josh Utter-Leyton Amulet Titan Shadow Jund
TwitchRound 14c Steven Henderson Jonathon Zaczek Infect Merfolk
TwitchRound 15 Michael Penner Jon Stern 8rack Affinity
TwitchRound 15b Bobby Fortanely Jonathon Zaczek Amulet Titan Merfolk
TwitchQuarterfinals Eric Severson Samuel Black Abzan Company Shadow Jund
TwitchSemifinals Jonathon Zaczek Samuel Black Merfolk Shadow Jund
TwitchFinals Jonathon Zaczek Josh Utter-Leyton Merfolk Shadow Jund

Starcitygames Team Series: Baltimore

18th - 19th February 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Sullivan-Kastel-Vaughan Coveney-Sarsfield-Fox Burn-Abzan-Four Color Marvel Merfolk-Abzan Counters-Grixis Improvise
YoutubeRound 2 Dunning-Schwartz-Gosselin Braun-Duin-Hoogland-Nelson Reanimator-Goryo’s Vengeance-Four Color Marvel Miracles-Kiki Chord-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 3 Espina-Johnson-Boeckmann Pardee-Nass-Stark Death and Taxes-Abzan-Bant Marvel Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium
YoutubeRound 4 Braun-Duin-Hoogland-Nelson Ross-Majors-Anderson Miracles-Kiki Chord-GB Aggro Infect-Esper Expertise-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 5 Scherer-Kiefer-Graves Duke-Fabiano-Boswell Storm-GW Hexproof-Four Color Copycat Sultai Control-Grixis Control-GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 6 Das-Shukla-Syed Grace-Stevens- Decandio Miracles-Eldrazi Tron-Four Color Copycat Sultai Delver-Eldrazi Tron-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 7 Ayers-Musser-Soorani Tietze-Imperiale-Davis Lands-Scapeshift-Esper Control Punishing Abzan-WB Tokens-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 8 Walker-Baugh-Tenjum Grace-Stevens-DeCandio Four Color Control-UR Gifts Storm-GB Aggro Sultai Delver-Aldrazi Tron-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 Tsao-Xu-Zhong Handy-Humphries- Klomparens Sneak and Show-Death’s Shadow-BG Eldrazi UR Delver-Burn-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 10 Pardee-Nass-Stark Stagno-Coval- Ostrander Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Miracles-Bant Eldrazi-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 11 Pardee-Nass-Stark Taylor-Derczo-Felicetti Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Colorless Eldrazi-Abzan-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 12 Das-Shukla-Syed Sullivan-Kastel-Vaughan Miracles-Eldrazi Tron-Four Color Copycat Burn-Abzan-Four Color Marvel
YoutubeRound 13 Kasprzak-Briksza-Negri Donegan-Roohi-McDuffie Miracles-Grixis Control-GB Aggro Sultai Delver-Burn-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 14 Ayers-Musser-Soorani Taylor-Derczo-Felicetti Lands-Scapeshift-Esper Control Colorless Eldrazi-Abzan-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 15 Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Donegan-Roohi-McDuffie Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles Sultai Delver-Burn-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeSemifinals A Pardee-Nass-Stark English-Dunn-D’Ambrose Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Food Chain-Affinity-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals B Mitchell-Mapson-Flinn Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Grixis Delver-Naya Company-Four Color Copycat Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Pardee-Nass-Stark Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles

Grand Prix Pittsburgh 2017

10th - 12th February 2017
Format: Standard

Pro Tour Aether Revolt

3rd - 5th February 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Shuhei Nakamura Ben Stark White-Green Black-Green
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brad Nelson Joel Larsson Blue-Red Black-Red
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Ben Stark Matthew Nass Black-Green Red-Green
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Jelger Wiegersma Luis Salvatto Black-Green Delirium Grixis Improvise
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Martin Juza Jon Finkel Jund Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Victor Fernando Silva Alexander Hayne Black-Green Constrictor Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Simon Nielsen Mardu Vehicles Jund Constrictor
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Thien Nguyen Cesar Segovia Black-Green Constrictor Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Liu Yuchen Cesar Segovia Red-Green Black-Green
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Jon Finkel Gabriel Nassif White-Black White-Blue
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Samuel Pardee Jeremy Dezani Red-Green Blue-Black
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Thierry Ramboa Lukas Blohon Black-Green Constrictor Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Alexander Hayne Ken Yukuhiro Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Constrictor
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Samuel Tharmaratnam Lucas Esper Berthoud Black-Red Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Craig Chapman Jeremy Dezani Jeskai Copy Cat Control Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Dimitris Triantafillou Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Constrictor
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jan Ksandr Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Martin Juza Eduard Sajgalik Jund Energy Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Donald Smith Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Standard Liu Yuchen Eduard Sajgalik Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Donald Smith Marcio Carvalho Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Eduardo Sajgalik Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Marcio Carvalho Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles

Starcitygames Open Series: Richmond

28th - 29th January 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Kevin Davis Andrew Jessup Paradoxical Outcome GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 2 Jace Sweeney Shaheen Soorani Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 3 Ted Felicetti Dylan Donegan 4c Saheeli Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeRound 3b Jadine Klomparens Marius Cholewa GB Aggro Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeRound 4 Nathaniel Black Brennan Decandio Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5 Zan Syed Oliver Tomajko BR Zombies BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 6 Brennan Decandio Todd Anderson BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 7 Jim Davis Dan Jessup UB Control 4c Saheeli
YoutubeRound 8 William Bingham Austin Roos Temur Eldrazi BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 9 Michael Ostroski Brennan Decandio BG Aggro BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 10 William Bingham Zan Syed Temur Eldrazi BR Zombies
YoutubeRound 11 Justin Parnell Jim Davis Jeskai Saheeli UB Control
YoutubeRound 12 Abraham Stein Brandon Kelly BG Delirium Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 12b Kevin Jones Michael Ostroski Jeskai Saheeli GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 13 Ali Aintrazi Dylan Donegan Jeskai Saheeli Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeRound 14 Bradley Sheppard Shaheen Soorani Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 15 Maxwell Paustain William Bingham BG Delirium Temur Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 15b Charley Murdock Shaheen Soorani Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Bradley Sheppard Todd Anderson Jeskai Saheeli GB Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Dylan Donegan Corey Lynch Jeskai Saheeli GB Aggro
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3 Jeffrey Ashkin Maxwell Paustain 4c Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Dylan Donegan Luke Feeney Jeskai Saheeli Jeskai Control
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Jeffrey Ashkin Bradley Sheppard 4c Saheeli Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeFinals Dylan Donegan Jeffrey Ashkin Jeskai Saheeli 4c Saheeli

Starcitygames Open Series: Columbus

21st - 22nd January 2017
Format: Standard

StarCityGames.com Players' Championship 2016

17th - 18th December 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Legacy Jim Davis Kevin Jones Sultai Delver 4c Delver
YoutubeRound 2 Legacy Gerry Thompson Tom Ross Grixis Control Lands
YoutubeRound 3 Legacy Brad Carpenter Brad Nelson 4c Delver Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 3b Legacy Kevin Jones Joe Lossett 4c Delver Miracles
YoutubeRound 3c Legacy Andrew Jessup Gerry Thompson Elves Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 4 Modern Todd Anderson Caleb Scherer Death's Shadow Aggro Dredge
YoutubeRound 4b Modern Kevin Jones Jim Davis Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5 Modern Liam Lonergan Todd Stevens Elves Eldrazi Tron
YoutubeRound 6 Modern Andrew Jessup Jeff Hoogland Infect Angel-Chord
YoutubeRound 6b Modern Brad Carpenter Andrew Tenjum Grixis Delver BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 7 Modern Brad Nelson Tom Ross Death's Shadow Aggro GW Tron
YoutubeRound 8 Modern Jim Davis Max McVety Grixis Delver Infect
YoutubeRound 9 Standard Jacob Baugh Andrew Tenjum Naya Aetherworks Jeskai Midrange
YoutubeRound 10 Standard Todd Stevens Jim Davis Naya Aetherworks Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 11 Standard Jacob Baugh Gerry Thompson Naya Aetherworks WU Humans
YoutubeRound 11b Standard Todd Anderson Tom Ross GB Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 11c Standard Andrew Jessup Jim Davis Temur Aetherworks Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Standard Brad Nelson Jacob Baugh GB Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Standard Kevin Jones Todd Anderson Esper Aggro GB Aggro
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Caleb Scherer Jacob Baugh Temur Aetherworks Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Todd Anderson Joe Lossett GB Aggro Temur Energy
YoutubeFinals a Legacy Joe Lossett Caleb Scherer Miracles Storm
YoutubeFinals b Modern Joe Lossett Caleb Scherer GB Tron Dredge