Grand Prix Utrecht

30th - 31st May 2015
Format: Limited

Grand Prix Chiba

30th - 31st May 2015
Format: Limited

Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester

23rd - 24th May 2015
Format: Legacy

Starcitygames Open Series: Dallas

16th - 17th May 2015
Format: Standard

Magic Online Championship 2014

15th - 17th May 2015
Format: Mixed

Grand Prix Florence

16th - 17th May 2015
Format: Limited

Grand Prix Atlantic City

9th - 10th May 2015
Format: Limited

Grand Prix Paris

9th - 10th May 2015
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: Portland

2nd - 3rd May 2015
Format: Standard

Grand Prix Toronto

2nd - 3rd May 2015
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: Cleveland

25th - 26th April 2015
Format: Standard

Scandinavian Open 5

25th - 26th April 2015
Format: Legacy

Scandinavian Open 5

25th - 26th April 2015
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: Providence

18th - 19th April 2015
Format: Standard

Pro Tour Dragons of Tarkir

10th - 12th April 2015
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Limited Jacob Wilson William "Huey" Jensen DTK Draft DTK Draft
YoutubeRound 2 Limited Josh Utter-Leyton Gaudenis Vidugiris DTK Draft DTK Draft
YoutubeRound 3 Limited Matej Zatlkaj Frank Karsten DTK Draft DTK Draft
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Ivan Floch Lee Shi Tian Sidisi Whip Jeskai Ascendancy
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Seth Manfield Jamie Park Atarka Abzan Chromanti-Flayer
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Owen Turtenwald Stephen Madden Abzan Control Mono-Green Constellation
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Olle Rade Sung Wook Nam RG Aggro Jeskai Ascendancy
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Craig Wescoe Esper Control Ojutai Bant
YoutubeRound 9 Limited Shahar Shenhar Jelger Wiegersma DTK Draft DTK Draft
YoutubeRound 10 Limited Shota Yasooka Adrian Sullivan DTK Draft DTK Draft
YoutubeRound 11 Limited Makihito Mihara Owen Turtenwald DTK Draft DTK Draft
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Justin Cohen Andrew Cuneo RG Bees UW Control
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Joel Larsson Rick Lee RG Aggro Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Sam Black UB Control RG Bees
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Adrian Sullivan Eric Froehlich UB Control Jeskai Tokens
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Shota Yasooka Seth Manfield UB Control Atarka Abzan
YoutubeQuarter Finals Standard Thomas Hendriks Adrian Sullivan GR Devotion UB Control
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Standard Martin Dang Marco Cammilluzzi Atarka Red Abzan Control
YoutubeQuarter Finals 3 Standard Ondrej Strasky Andrew Ohlschwager GR Devotion UB Control
YoutubeQuarter Finals 4 Standard Shota Yasooka Jason Chung UB Control RG Aggro
YoutubeSemi Finals Standard Martin Dang Adrian Sullivan Atarka Red UB Control
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Standard Ondrej Strasky Shota Yasooka GR Devotion UB Control
YoutubeFinals Standard Martin Dang Shota Yasooka Atarka Red UB Control