Starcitygames Open Series: Denver

5th - 6th December 2015
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Luis Scott-Vargas Josh Lamunyon Jeskai Black Esper Control
YoutubeRound 2 Stephen Garcia Jack Kiefer Grixis Green Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 3 Matthew Tickal James Nguyen 4-Color Rally Esper Dragons
YoutubeRound 4a Tom Ross Zane Houston Atarka Red Jund
YoutubeRound 4b Paul Gallagher Gerry Thompson BW Warriors Abzan Red
YoutubeRound 5 Gerry Thompson Matthew Tickal Abzan Red 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 6 Steve Lynn Joe Lossett BR Aggro 5-Color Bring To Light
YoutubeRound 7 Todd Anderson Vikram Kudva Jeskai Black Esper Tokens
YoutubeRound 8a Logan Mize Caleb Scherer Abzan Aggro Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 8b Stephen Garcia Todd Anderson Grixis Green Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 9a Shawn Obrien Chris Andersen RG Landfall GW Megamorph
YoutubeRound 9b Steven Keppol Eric Hawkins Abzan Aggro 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 10a Logan Mize Kevin Kingsley Abzan Aggro Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 10b Joe Lossett Timothy Koerber 5-Color Bring To Light Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 11 Logan Mize Todd Anderson Abzan Aggro Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 12a Tom Ross Logan Mize Atarka Red Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 12b Sean Joyce Matthew Tickal Jeskai Dragons 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 13 Tom Ross Todd Anderson Atarka Red Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 14a James Nguyen Henry Brachhold Esper Dragons Abzan Red
YoutubeRound 14b Anthony Petropoulos Todd Anderson Jeskai Black Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 15 Tom Ross Matthew Matthaei Atarka Red Atarka Red
YoutubeQuarter Finals Joe Lossett Todd Anderson 5-Color Bring To Light Jeskai Black
YoutubeSemi Finals Vikram Kudva Joe Lossett Esper Tokens 5-Color Bring To Light
YoutubeFinals Lee Marino Vikram Kudva Atarka Red Esper Tokens

TCGplayer.com MaxPoint Series Championship 2015

5th - 6th December 2015
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: New Jersey

28th - 29th November 2015
Format: Legacy

Grand Prix Pittsburgh

21st - 22nd November 2015
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 4a Reid Duke Alex Majlaton Storm Affinity
YoutubeRound 4b Gregory Orange Jacob Wilson Grixis Twin Jund
YoutubeRound 4c Charles Magyar IV Owen Turtenwald UW Hatebears Affinity
YoutubeRound 5a Craig Wescoe Ari Lax GW Hatebears Naya Zoo
YoutubeRound 5b Peter Rawlings Alexander Hayne Scapeshift Amulet Bloom
YoutubeRound 6a Matt Sperling Ben Friedman GW Hatebears Goryo's Vengeance
YoutubeRound 6b Corey Burkhart Pat Cox Grixis Control UR Twin
YoutubeRound 7a Alexander Hayne Matt Costa Amulet Bloom UR Twin
YoutubeRound 7b Derek Campbell William "Huey" Jensen Jund Storm
YoutubeRound 8a Reid Duke Andrew Cuneo Storm Infect
YoutubeRound 8b Mike Sigrist Lloyd Kurth Amulet Bloom Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 9a Dan Ward Gerard Fabiano GW Hexproof UW Extra Turns
YoutubeRound 9b Corey Burkhart Kyle Boggemes Grixis Control Naya Company
YoutubeRound 10a Brad Nelson Reid Duke Infect Storm
YoutubeRound 10b Seth Manfield Mark Jacobson Jund Amulet Bloom
YoutubeRound 11a Mike Sigrist Seth Manfield Amulet Bloom Jund
YoutubeRound 11b Craig Wescoe Chris Chichy GW Hatebears Affinity
YoutubeRound 12a Aaron Webster Anthony Huynh Affinity Faeries
YoutubeRound 12b Andrew Leeuwen Alexander Hayne Jeskai Control Amulet Bloom
YoutubeRound 13a Craig Wescoe Fred Edelkamp GW Hatebears Goryo's Vengeance
YoutubeRound 13b Sam Black Lloyd Kurth Lantern Control Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 14a Andrew Cuneo Stephen Berrios Infect Grixis Twin
YoutubeRound 14b Craig Wescoe Denis Ulanov GW Hatebears Amulet Bloom
YoutubeRound 15a Brad Nelson Craig Wescoe Infect GW Hatebears
YoutubeRound 15b Alex Bianchi Andrew Sullano Jeskai Twin Elves
YoutubeQuarter Finals Corey Burkhart Craig Wescoe Grixis Control GW Aggro
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Alex Bianchi Robert Long Jeskai Twin UR Twin
YoutubeSemi Finals Aaron Webster Craig Wescoe Affinity GW Aggro
YoutubeFinals Aaron Webster Alex Bianchi Affinity Jeskai Twin

Grand Prix Atlanta

14th - 15th November 2015
Format: Limited

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Kenji Egashira Oli Olson BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 1b Andrew Hampton Korey McDuffie BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 2 John Brock Parker Jeremy Henry BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 3a Max Brown Tom Ross BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 3b Gaby Spartz Jeremy Gray BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 4a Jake Mondello Jon Finkel BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 4b Ari Lax Chapman Sim BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 5a Reid Duke Gaudenis Vidugiris BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 5b Nathan Holiday Adam Yurchick BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 6a Luis Scott-Vargas Ben Stark BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 6b Sam Pardee Adrian Sullivan BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 7 Matt Costa Seth Manfield BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 8 Josh Utter-Leyton Jamie Parke BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 9 Owen Turtenwald Steve Rubin BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 10 Jon Finkel Gerry Thompson BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 11 Jon Finkel Aaron Lewis BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 12 Jonathan Lloyd Jon Finkel BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 13a Seth Manfield Doug Lambert BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 13b Brian Eason Shahar Shenhar BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 13c Jon Finkel Dan Musser BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 14 Michael Majors Seth Manfield BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 15 Michael Majors Brian Eason BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeQuarter Finals Sam Black Aryeh Wiznitzer BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeSemi Finals Dan Musser Owen Turtenwald BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Aryeh Wiznitzer Tom Martell BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeFinals Owen Turtenwald Tom Martell BFZ Draft BFZ Draft

Grand Prix Brussels

14th - 15th November 2015
Format: Standard

Grand Prix Seattle/Tacoma

7th - 8th November 2015
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Cedric Phillips Robert Brews Reanimator UW Stax
YoutubeRound 1b Andrew Waddell Jon Loucks Mono-Red Burn Manaless Dredge
YoutubeRound 2a Jeremy Gray Zac Elsik Storm Stax
YoutubeRound 2b Alistair McMillan Kai Sawatari Miracles Storm
YoutubeRound 3a Karl Spreine Brian Braun-Duin Punishing Jund Miracles
YoutubeRound 3b Edward Warren Sam Pardee Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 4a Craig Wescoe Ben Friedman Death and Taxes Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 4b Sun Bo Neal Oliver 4-Color Delver Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 5 Josh Utter-Leyton Patrick Chapin Jeskai Miracles Esper Mentor
YoutubeRound 6a Paul Cheon Tomoharu Saito Storm Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 6b Eric Froehlich Max Gilmore Ad Nauseam Tendrils Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 7a Carlos Romao Sam Pardee Infect Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 7b Matt Nass Alex Sittner Ad Nauseam Tendrils Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 8a Shahar Shenhar Jesse Hampton Death and Taxes Ad Nauseam Tendrils
TwitchRound 8b Matt Sperling Corey Burkhart Esper Mentor Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 9 John Phelps Luis Scott-Vargas Dredge Miracles
YoutubeRound 10 John Kassari Xin Sui 12-Post Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 11a Eric Froehlich Carlos Romao Ad Nauseam Tendrils Infect
YoutubeRound 11b Martin Goldman-Kirst Andrew Mendelsohn Aluren Elves
YoutubeRound 12 Akash Naidu Valentin Mackl Reanimator Jeskai Miracles
YoutubeRound 13a Reid Duke Sam Pardee Jeskai Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Eric Brown Jarvis Yu Shardless Sultai Lands
YoutubeRound 14a Jarvis Yu Martin Goldman-Kirst Lands Aluren
YoutubeRound 14b Eric Froehlich Percy Fang Ad Nauseam Tendrils Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 15a Tomoharu Saito Christian Calcano Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 15b Dan Maftei Brian Demars Elves Jeskai Miracles
YoutubeRound 15c Chase Hansen Russell Martin Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarter Finals Andrejs Prost Christian Calcano Shardless Sultai Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Brian Demars Martin Goldman-Kirst Jeskai Miracles Aluren
YoutubeSemi Finals Chase Hansen Christian Calcano Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Jarvis Yu Brian Demars Lands Jeskai Miracles
YoutubeFinals Jarvis Yu Christian Calcano Lands Grixis Delver

Starcitygames Open Series: Philadelphia

7th - 8th November 2015
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Nicholas Fiorentino Osyp Lebedowicz Bant Hardened Scales Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 1b Adam Kornick Shaheen Soorani Esper Tokens Esper Control
YoutubeRound 2 Brad Nelson Brad Carpenter Bant Megamorph Esper Tokens
YoutubeRound 3a Shaheen Soorani Hunter Nance Esper Control Abzan Blue
YoutubeRound 3b Kevin Jones Joe Cammerino Jeskai Black Bant Megamorph
YoutubeRound 4 Andrew Boswell Andrew Jessup Esper Control Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 5 Allen Jackson Tom Ross BW Aristocrats Bant Megamorph
YoutubeRound 6a Brad Nelson Jadine Klomparens Bant Megamorph Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 6b Erik Smith Jonathan Lacker Jeskai Black Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 7a Robert Vaughan Rudy Briksza Esper Tokens Bant Megamorph
YoutubeRound 7b Mark Evaldi Kevin Jones Esper Control Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 8a Todd Anderson Kevin McGinnis Jeskai Black Bant Hardened Scales
YoutubeRound 8b Yong Li Liang Shaheen Soorani GB Eldrazi Esper Control
YoutubeRound 9 Matt Tumavitch Tyler Barnett Abzan Aggro GR Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 10 Robert Vaughan Todd Anderson Esper Tokens Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 11 Ross Merriam Christian Vasquez Esper Tokens Esper Control
YoutubeRound 12 Tom Ross Wade Wojcak Bant Megamorph Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 13 John Melissari Todd Stevens RG Landfall 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 14a Todd Anderson John Dieter Jeskai Black GR Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 14b Brad Carpenter Tom Ross Esper Tokens Bant Megamorph
YoutubeRound 15a Andrew Jessup Hunter Nance Abzan Aggro Abzan Blue
YoutubeRound 15b Erik Smith Lance Alvarez Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeQuarter Finals Todd Anderson Jared Bauer Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Erik Smith Aaron Sorrells Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeSemi Finals Hunter Nance Jared Bauer Abzan Blue Abzan Aggro
YoutubeFinals Hunter Nance Matt Tumavitch Abzan Blue Abzan Aggro

Grand Prix Indianapolis

31st - 1st November 2015
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 4a (Pt 1) Pat Cox Jacob Wilson Bant Tokens Jeskai Black
TwitchRound 4a (Pt 2) Pat Cox Jacob Wilson Bant Tokens Jeskai Black
TwitchRound 4b Reid Duke Todd Anderson Esper Dragons Jeskai Black
TwitchRound 5a (Pt 1) Neal Oliver Michael Majors Jeskai Black BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 5a (Pt 2) Neal Oliver Michael Majors Jeskai Black BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 5b David Phelps Brad Nelson Bant Hardened Scales Bant Megamorph
YoutubeRound 6a Ben Rubin Patrick Chapin Jeskai Black Esper Control
YoutubeRound 6b Reid Duke Matt Severa Esper Control Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 7a Brandon Burton Brad Nelson Atarka Red Bant Megamorph
YoutubeRound 7b Luis Scott-Vargas Justin Cohen Jeskai Black Eldrazi Ramp
YoutubeRound 7c Brandon Nelson Stephen Berrios Jeskai Black Esper Dragons
YoutubeRound 8a Owen Turtenwald Andrew Cuneo Jeskai Black Esper Control
YoutubeRound 8b Joseph Sclauzero Paul Rietzl Jeskai Black BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 9a Luis Scott-Vargas Andrew Cuneo Jeskai Black Esper Control
YoutubeRound 9b Jacob Wilson John Brock Parker Jeskai Black Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 10a Brandon Burton Raymond Perez Atarka Red Esper Tokens
YoutubeRound 10b Andrew Cuneo Patrick Chapin Esper Control Esper Control
YoutubeRound 11a Douglas Bauer Luis Scott-Vargas Abzan Aggro Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 11b Valentin Mackl Shaheen Soorani GW Megamorph Esper Control
YoutubeRound 11c Brian Braun-Duin Brian Demars GW Megamorph 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 12a Valentin Mackl Luis Scott-Vargas GW Megamorph Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 12b Lexie Mettler Bob Culp Abzan Aggro Abzan Tokens
YoutubeRound 13a David Phelps Patrick Chapin Bant Hardened Scales Esper Control
YoutubeRound 13b Brad Nelson Andrew Cuneo Bant Megamorph Esper Control
YoutubeRound 13c Seth Manfield Kevin Michael Atarka Red GR Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 14a Christopher Morgan Raymond Perez Abzan Aggro Esper Tokens
YoutubeRound 14b Brent Clawson Robert Vaughan Abzan Aggro BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 15a Lexie Mettler Scott Kirkwood Abzan Aggro RG Landfall
YoutubeRound 15b Kent Ketter Douglas Bauer RG Landfall Abzan Aggro
YoutubeQuarter Finals Raymond Perez Patrick Chapin Esper Tokens Esper Control
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Daniel Duan Scott Kirkwood Abzan Aggro RG Landfall
YoutubeSemi Finals Raymond Perez Daniel Chan Esper Tokens Abzan Aggro
YoutubeFinals Raymond Perez Brent Clawson Esper Tokens Abzan Aggro

Grand Prix Lyon

31st - 1st November 2015
Format: Limited

Starcitygames Open Series: Dallas

31st - 1st November 2015
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Ryan Gilmore Roberto Berni Burn UR Twin
YoutubeRound 1b Jon Westberg Mikal Lambert Abzan Jund
YoutubeRound 2a Tad Macaraeg Jeff Hoogland Amulet Bloom Scapeshift
YoutubeRound 2b Turin Muhler Derek Blanchard Mardu Kiki Chord
YoutubeRound 3 Danny Jessup Matthew Tickal Grixis Control Jund
YoutubeRound 4 David Houghton David Thomas Naya Allies Jeskai Midrange
YoutubeRound 5 Alejandro Faraldo Chris Andersen Affinity Affinity
YoutubeRound 6a Jessee Rhodes Steven Long Storm Naya Zoo
YoutubeRound 6b Marlin Cox Danny Jessup Infect Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 7 Philip Reeves Warren Bernard Tooth and Nail Grixis Twin
YoutubeRound 8a Todd Stevens David Houghton Burn Naya Allies
YoutubeRound 8b Christopher Arico Jack Kiefer Affinity UR Twin
YoutubeRound 9 Joe Lossett Gabriel Nicholas GR Tron Jund
YoutubeRound 10a Lawson Zandi Steven Long GW Hexproof Naya Zoo
YoutubeRound 10b Ricardo Gallegos Jack Kiefer Grixis Twin UR Twin
YoutubeRound 11a Justin Maguire David Houghton Hulk Footsteps Naya Allies
YoutubeRound 11b Dawson Carson Danny Jessup Infect Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 12 Warren Bernard Jon Westberg Grixis Twin Abzan
YoutubeRound 13a Lucas Kiefer William Hawk Burn Burn
YoutubeRound 13b Justin Maguire Michael Cortez Hulk Footsteps Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 14a Jon Lim Richard Drummer Grixis Control Elves
YoutubeRound 14b Jon Westberg Drew Iafrate Abzan Naya Company
YoutubeRound 15 Ray Montes Sam Berkenbile GR Tron Scapeshift
YoutubeQuarter Finals Jon Westberg William Hawk Abzan Burn
YoutubeSemi Finals Ray Montes William Hawk GR Tron Burn
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Steven Long Wesley Blanchard Naya Zoo Naya Zoo
YoutubeFinals Wesley Blanchard William Hawk Naya Zoo Burn

Grand Prix Quebec City

24th - 25th October 2015
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 4a Alexander Hayne Valentin Mackl Atarka Red Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 4b Andrew Boswell Mike Sigrist Abzan Tokens GR Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 5a Christian Calcano Seth Manfield UB Aristocrats Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 5b Vincent Thibeault Reid Duke Abzan Midrange Esper Control
YoutubeRound 6 (Pt 1) Shahar Shenhar Paul Dean Bant Tokens Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 6 (Pt 2) Shahar Shenhar Paul Dean Bant Tokens Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 7a Sam Black Shahar Shenhar Bant Tokens Bant Tokens
YoutubeRound 7b Valentin Mackl Ben Moir Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 8 Reid Duke Jean-Francois Betit Esper Control Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 (Pt 1) Max Dore Pascal Maynard Abzan Rally 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 9 (Pt 2) Max Dore Pascal Maynard Abzan Rally 4-Color Rally
YoutubeRound 10 Seth Manfield Reid Duke Jeskai Black Esper Control
YoutubeRound 11 Brian Braun-Duin Seth Manfield GW Megamorph Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 12a Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Ben Moir Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 12b Reid Duke Oliver Polak-Rottmann Esper Control Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 13 Brian Braun-Duin Alexander Hayne GW Megamorph Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 14a Reid Duke Nathaniel Boutin Esper Control Jeskai Midrange
YoutubeRound 14b Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Brenton Henry Jeskai Black Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 15a Alexander Hayne Seth Manfield Atarka Red Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 15b Brenton Henry Dan Lanthier Atarka Red Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 15c Nathaniel Boutin Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jeskai Midrange Jeskai Black
YoutubeQuarter Finals Reid Duke Dan Lanthier Esper Control Jeskai Black
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Omar Beldon Edgar Magalhaes Jeskai Black Jeskai Black
YoutubeSemi Finals Jake Mondello Omar Beldon GR Eldrazi Jeskai Black
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Oliver Polak-Rottmann Dan Lanthier Jeskai Black Jeskai Black
YoutubeFinals Dan Lanthier Omar Beldon Jeskai Black Jeskai Black

Starcitygames Open Series: St. Louis

24th - 25th October 2015
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Taylor Scott Joe Bernal Abzan UW Stoneblade
YoutubeRound 2 Ben Stewart Jessy Hefner Miracles Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 3 Chris VanMeter Justin Collins Shardless Sultai Jeskai Delver
YoutubeRound 4 Tom Ross Brandon Aper Infect Elves
YoutubeRound 5a Eric Hawkins Dane Jaeger Storm Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 5b Steve Schlepphorst Devin Koepke Reliquary Retreat Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 6a Craig Bargo Andrew Hiser Temur Delver Mono-Red Sneak Attack
TwitchRound 6b Thomas Tomsovic Feline Longmore Punishing Jund High Tide
YoutubeRound 7a Alexander Hamilton Tom Ross Jeskai Stoneblade Infect
YoutubeRound 7b Thomas Herzog Allen Injijian Maverick Jeskai Delver
YoutubeRound 8 Jacob Baugh Matthew Tickal Elves Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 9 Eric Hawkins Jeremy Schreiner Storm Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 10a Tom Ross Benjamin Ball Infect Miracles
YoutubeRound 10b Chris VanMeter Thomas Herzog Shardless Sultai Maverick
YoutubeRound 11a Devin Koepke Eric Hawkins Shardless Sultai Storm
YoutubeRound 11b Tianyi Zhao Matthew Tickal Miracles Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 12 Chris Andersen Chris Nichols Lands Imperial Painter
YoutubeRound 13 Joe Bernal Adam Brown UW Stoneblade Elves
YoutubeRound 14 Sam Thompson Steve Schlepphorst Reanimator Reliquary Retreat
YoutubeRound 15 Andy Vajda Eric Hawkins Infect Storm
YoutubeQuarter Finals Tom Ross Devin Koepke Infect Reanimator
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Eric Hawkins Matthew Tickal Storm Shardless Sultai
YoutubeSemi Finals Tom Ross Craig Bargo Infect Temur Delver
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Eric Hawkins Steve Schlepphorst Storm Reliquary Retreat
YoutubeFinals Tom Ross Eric Hawkins Infect Storm

Pro Tour Battle for Zendikar (Milwaukee)

16th - 18th October 2015
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Limited William "Huey" Jensen Martin Muller BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 1b Limited Ivan Floch Gerry Thompson BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 1c Limited Patricio Roman Joel Larsson BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 2a Limited Shaun McLaren Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 2b Limited Sam Black Jacob Wilson BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 2c Limited Brad Nelson Zvi Mowshowitz BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 3 Limited Patrick Chapin Ken Yukuhiro BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 4a Standard Gabriel Nassif Frank Karsten Jund Aristocrats Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Martin Dang Joel Larsson Jeskai Tokens Jeskai Tokens
YoutubeRound 5a Standard Gerry Thompson Paul Cheon Mardu Tempo Naya Megamorph
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Owen Turtenwald Makihito Mihara Jeskai Black Abzan Blue
YoutubeRound 6a Standard Oliver Polak-Rottmann Jacob Wilson Esper Control Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Matt Sperling Brandon Burton Esper Control Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Reid Duke Ross Merriam Esper Control GW Megamorph
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Eric Severson Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jeskai Black Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 9 Limited Matt Sperling Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 10a Limited Owen Turtenwald Dan Ward BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 10b Limited Yuta Takahashi Christian Calcano BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 10c Limited Eric Severson Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 11a Limited Gerry Thompson Alexander Hayne BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 11b Limited Jon Stern Ricky Chin BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 12a Standard Shaun McLaren Patrick Chapin Jeskai Black Esper Control
YoutubeRound 12b Standard Paul Rietzl Martin Juza Esper Control Esper Dragons
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Kazuyuki Takimura Christian Calcano Abzan Aggro UB Aristocrats
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Eric Severson Yuta Takahashi Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 15a Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jon Finkel Atarka Red Jeskai Black
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Paul Dean Yuta Takahashi Abzan Aggro Abzan Aggro
YoutubeRound 15c Standard Martin Muller Peter Vieren Jeskai Tokens Esper Dragons
YoutubeRound 16a Standard Kazuyuki Takimura Reid Duke Abzan Aggro Esper Control
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Brandon Burton Javier Dominguez Atarka Red Atarka Red
YoutubeRound 16c Standard Yuta Takahashi Ryoichi Tamada Abzan Aggro Jeskai Midrange
YoutubeQuarter Finals Standard Ryoichi Tamada Ricky Chin Jeskai Midrange GW Megamorph
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jon Finkel Atarka Red Jeskai Black
YoutubeQuarter Finals 3 Standard Kazuyuki Takimura Martin Muller Abzan Aggro Jeskai Tokens
YoutubeQuarter Finals 4 Standard Owen Turtenwald Paul Dean Jeskai Black Abzan Aggro
YoutubeSemi Finals Standard Ryoichi Tamada Jon Finkel Jeskai Midrange Jeskai Black
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Standard Kazuyuki Takimura Paul Dean Abzan Aggro Abzan Aggro
YoutubeFinals Standard Kazuyuki Takimura Ryoichi Tamada Abzan Aggro Jeskai Midrange

Grand Prix Madison

10th - 11th October 2015
Format: Limited

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 4 Patrick Chapin Brad Nelson BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 5 Thiago Saporito Fabrizio Anteri BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 6 Mike Sigrist Willy Edel BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 7 Bill Chronopoulos Reid Duke BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 8a Andrew Cuneo Jack Dobbin BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 8b Tomoharu Saito Louis Kaplan BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 9a Daniel Cecchetti Libang Yu BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 9b Willy Edel Reid Duke BFZ Sealed BFZ Sealed
YoutubeRound 10a Paul Rietzl Eric Froehlich BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 10b Pierre Dagen Bill Chronopoulos BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 11a Raphael Levy Willy Edel BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 11b Ondrej Strasky Thiago Saporito BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 11c Olle Rade Jasper Johnson-Epstein BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 12a Sam Pardee Magnus Lantto BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 12b Ben Rubin Gregory Orange BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 13 Sam Pardee Paul Rietzl BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 14a Pierre Dagen Magnus Lantto BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 14b Reid Duke John Graham BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 15a Tomoharu Saito Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeRound 15b Scott Markeson Magnus Lantto BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeQuarter Finals Magnus Lantto Paul Rietzl BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Joe Lavrenz Andrew Maine BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeSemi Finals Joe Lavrenz Raphael Levy BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Magnus Lantto John Graham BFZ Draft BFZ Draft
YoutubeFinals Magnus Lantto Raphael Levy BFZ Draft BFZ Draft