2016 North American Vintage Championships

28th - 30th October 2016
Format: Vintage

Grand Prix: Providence

22nd - 23rd October 2016
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 2 Sam Boggs-Jones Osyp Lebedowicz Bant Legendary WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 3 Adam Snook Adrian Sullivan BG Delirium Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 3b Cedric Philips Michael Fiorilli Temur Emerge Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 4 Alexander Hayne Joshua Grauman 4c Control Bant Spirits
YoutubeRound 5 Julian Wildes Seth Manfield 4c Tamiyo Aggro BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 6 Andrew Cuneo Jake Mondello UW Control WU Flash
YoutubeRound 6b Allen Sun Craig Wescoe Jeskai Control WB Aggro
YoutubeRound 7 Evan Buchholz Dave Shiels RG Energy BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 7b Oliver Tiu Ricky Chin Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeRound 8 Andrew Cuneo Matt Costa UW Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 8b Alexander Hayne Ben Friedman 4c Control Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 9 Zac Turgeon Seth Manfield BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 10 Andrew Cuneo Seth Manfield UW Control BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 11 Zachary Kiihne Andrew Cuneo WU Flash UW Control
YoutubeRound 12 Jon Stern Julian Wildes BG Delirium 4c Tamiyo Aggro
YoutubeRound 12b Osyp Lebedowicz Bobby Fortanely WR Vehicles WU Flash
YoutubeRound 13 Ben Friedman Seth Manfield Mardu Vehicles BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 13b Julian Wildes Zachary Kiihne 4c Tamiyo Aggro WU Flash
YoutubeRound 13c Oliver Polak-Rottmann Dave Shiels WU Flash BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 14 Pat Cox Lan Nguyen Mardu Vehicles WU Flash
YoutubeRound 15 Seth Manfield Lan Nguyen BG Delirium WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals Seth Manfield Dave Shiels BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeSemifinals Osyp Lebedowicz Wang Yichen WR Vehicles BG Delirium
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Seth Manfield Jacky Wang BG Delirium BR Zombies
YoutubeFinals Seth Manfield Wang Yichen BG Delirium BG Delirium

Starcitygames Open Series: Milwaukee

22nd - 23rd October 2016
Format: Modern

Pro Tour Kaladesh

14th - 16th October 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Marcio Carvalho Fernando Aguilar Red-White Black Green
YoutubeRound 1b Draft Ross Merriam Tom Martell Black-Red Black-Red-Green
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brian Kibler Ondrej Strasky Blue-Black-Green Green-Red
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Paul Rietzl Steve Rubin White Black Black-Red
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Martin Dang Craig Wescoe Blue-Black Black-Red
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Martin Muller Shota Yasooka Temur Colossus Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Jelger Wiegersma Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Pierre Dagen Raphael Levy UR Spells UR Emerge
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Brian Kibler Patrick Cox Temur Aetherworks RG Energy
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Yuuya Watanabe Zac Elsik Bant Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Carlos Romao Reid Duke Jeskai Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Kenji Tsumura Eric Froehlich BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 7c Standard Ari Lax Kentaro Yamamoto Temur Aetherworks Grixis Emerge
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Eric Froehlich Matteo Moure BG Delirium Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Pierre Dagen Matthew Costa UR Spells WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Shota Yasooka Eric Froehlich Blue-Black White-Green-Red-Blue
YoutubeRound 9b Draft Zac Elsik Valentin Mackl White-Green White-Blue
YoutubeRound 9c Draft Benjamin Weitz Reid Duke Blue-Green White-Black
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Shota Yasooka Reid Duke Blue-Black White-Black
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Owen Turtenwald Martin Muller Red-Green Blue-Red
YoutubeRound 11b Draft Raphael Levy Alex Bastecki Black-Red White-Red
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Lee Shi Tian Kentaro Yamamoto Mardu Vehicles Grixis Emerge
YoutubeRound 12b Standard Makis Matsoukas Rich Hoaen WR Tokens Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 12c Standard Steve Rubin Mike Hron BR Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Oliver Polak-Rottmann Pierre Dagen Temur Colossus UR Spells
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Lee Shi Tian Raphael Levy Mardu Vehicles UR Emerge
YoutubeRound 14b Standard Shota Yasooka Rich Hoaen Grixis Control Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 14c Standard Steve Rubin Reid Duke BR Aggro WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Shota Yasooka Reid Duke Grixis Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Jun Ishihara Tyler Hill Temur Emerge BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Tyler Hill Carlos Romao BG Delirium Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Jun Ishihara Joey Manner Temur Emerge WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2c Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3a Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3b Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3c Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4a Standard Ben Hull Pierre Dagen WR Vehicles UR Spells
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4b Standard Ben Hull Pierre Dagen WR Vehicles UR Spells
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Carlos Romao Makis Matsoukas Jeskai Control WR Tokens
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Shota Yasooka Ben Hull Grixis Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Standard Shota Yasooka Carlos Romao Grixis Control Jeskai Control

Grand Prix: Atlanta

8th - 9th October 2016
Format: Limited

Starcitygames Open Series: Indianapolis

1st - 2nd October 2016
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: Orlando

17th - 18th September 2016
Format: Modern

2016 Magic World Championship

1st - 4th September 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Owen Turtenwald Ryoichi Tamada White Blue White Red
YoutubeRound 1b Draft Yuuya Watanabe Kazuyuki Takimura White Black White Black
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Samuel Pardee Shota Yasooka Whit Red White Blue
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Black Green White Black
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Thiago Saporito Mike Sigrist White Black Blue Green
YoutubeRound 3b Draft Jiachen Tao Brian Brain Druin Black Red Blue Black Green
YoutubeRound 3c Draft Yuuya Watanabe Owen Turtenwald Black White Blue Green
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Steve Rubin Kazuyuki Takimura Jund Delirium GU Crush
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Reid Duke Bant Humans Turbo Emrakul
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Mike Sigrist Marcio Carvalho Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Mike Sigrist Seth Manfield Temur Emerge Bant Spirits
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Ondrej Strasky Brad Nelson Turbo Emrakul Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Mike Sigrist Brian Braun-Duin Temur Emerge Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Oliver Tiu Steve Rubin Turbo Emrakul GU Crush
YoutubeRound 8 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Marcio Carvalho White Green Blue Green Red
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Marcio Carvalho Lukas Blohon Blue Red Green White Black
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Shota Yasooka Oliver Tiu Blue Red White Green
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Marcio Carvalho Jiachen Tao Blue Red Green White Black
YoutubeRound 11 Modern Brian Braun-Duin Jiachen Tao Bant Eldrazi BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 11b Modern Thiago Saporito Luis Scott-Vargas Abzan Abzan
YoutubeRound 12 Modern Lukas Blohon Marcio Carvalho Scapeshift Abzan
YoutubeRound 12b Modern Shota Yasooka Brian Brain-Duin Abzan Company Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 12c Modern Jiachen Tao Oliver Tiu WB Tokens Titanshift
YoutubeRound 13 Modern Seth Manfield Oliver Tiu Abzan Titanshift
YoutubeRound 13b Modern Jiachen Tao Luis Scott-Vargas WB Tokens Abzan
YoutubeRound 14 Modern Marcio Carvalho Oliver Tiu Abzan Titanshift
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Shota Yasooka Bant Humans Bant Company
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Marcio Carvalho Oliver Tiu Bant Company Turbo Emrakul
YoutubeFinals Standard Brian Braun-Duin Marcio Carvalho Bant Humans Bant Company

Starcitygames Open Series: Richmond

3rd - 4th September 2016
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Shaheen Soorani Mark Constantini Esper Control Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 2 Matt Tumavitch Frank Skarren Bant Company Sultai Emerge
YoutubeRound 3 Kevin King Jeff Hoogland Bant Company Jund Delirium
YoutubeRound 4 Todd Anderson Jadine Klomparens Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 5 Brad Carpenter Joe Lossett Temur Emerge Esper Control
YoutubeRound 6 Jacob Baugh Todd Anderson GU Crush Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 7 Todd Stevens Ross Merriam Bant Human Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 7b Michael Majors Shaheen Soorani Temur Emerge Esper Cotrol
YoutubeRound 8 Cedric Phillips Devin Koepke Mono-White Humans Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 8b Frank Skarren Noah Walker Sultai Emerge Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 9 Ted Felicetti Michael Stanfar Bant Company Mono-Blue Prison
YoutubeRound 9b Andrew Jessup Emma Handy Mono-White Humans Bant Company
YoutubeRound 10 Noah Walker Danny Jessup Temur Emerge Sultai Emerge
YoutubeRound 11 Cedric Phillips Gavin Schober Mono-White Humans BG Control
YoutubeRound 11b Jacob Hagen Frank Skarren GU Crush Sultai Emerge
YoutubeRound 11c Michael Majors Brad Carpenter Temur Emerge Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 12 Shaheen Soorani Frank Skarren Esper Control Sultai Emerge
YoutubeRound 13 Cedric Phillips Todd Anderson Mono-White Humans Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 14 Frank Skarren Jadine Klomparens Sultai Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15 Cedric Phillips Danny Jessup Mono-White Humans Sultai Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Cedric Phillips Ted Felicetti Mono-White Humans Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Shaheen Soorani Frank Skarren Esper Control Sultai Emerge
YoutubeSemifinals Todd Anderson Jacob Hagen Temur Emerge GU Crush
YoutubeFinals Ted Felicetti Jacob Hagen Bant Company GU Crush

Grand Prix: Indianapolis

27th - 28th August 2016
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Harry Corvese Seth Jaramillo Bant Eldrazi Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 2 Ian Farnung Jason Shaw Abzan Infect
TwitchRound 2b Eric Hermes Hayden Bedsole Affinity Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 3 Adam Jansen Chad Kastel Jund Abzan
TwitchRound 3b Todd Anderson Hunter Dyer Temur Delver Esper Control
TwitchRound 4 Matt Nass Bobby Fortanely Amulet Azusa Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 4b Jarvis Yu Donald Mason Naya Evolution Affinity
TwitchRound 5 Sam Black Braden Draper Lantern Control Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 5b Corey Burkhart Wing Chun Yam Infect Burn
TwitchRound 6 Andrea Mengucci Adam Woodward Abzan Elves
TwitchRound 6b Dan Musser Vidianto Wijaya Bant Eldrazi Jund
TwitchRound 7 Scott Lipp Ross Merriam RG Breach Dredge
TwitchRound 7b Dan Lanthier Michael Miller Bant Eldrazi Abzan
TwitchRound 8 Ross Merriam Kale Orrmons Dredge 5c Aggro
TwitchRound 8b Greg Kotscharjan Nick Edgerle RG Ponza Jund
TwitchRound 9 Ryan Normandin Samuel Tharmaratnam Bant Eldrazi Kiki Evolution
TwitchRound 10 Koelten Grissom Ryan Whitsitt Living End Burn
TwitchRound 10b Ryan Solave Neal Crabtree Death's Shadow Aggro Ad Nauseam
TwitchRound 11 Marshall Arthurs Linne Mason WB Tokens Affinity
TwitchRound 11b Brandon Burton Yann Alexandre Chouin Burn Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 11c John Pellman Oliver Tomajko RW Control Infect
TwitchRound 12 Ryan Castillo Arthur Fusco Ad Nauseam Mono-Blue Delver
TwitchRound 12b Paul Spears Andrew Baeckstrom Abzan Evolution Abzan
TwitchRound 13 Scott Lipp Ben Stark Titanshift Abzan
TwitchRound 13b William Hahn Todd Davis Death's Shadow Aggro RG Tron
TwitchRound 14 Mason Linne Jacob Pleasants Affinity Burn
TwitchRound 14b William Hahn Ryan Normandin Death's Shadow Aggro Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 15 Ryan Solave Mike Sigrist Death's Shadow Aggro Affinity
TwitchRound 15b Koelten Grissom Rob Pisano Living End RG Breach
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Mason Linne Scott Lipp Affinity Titanshift
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Brandon Semerau Ryan Normandin GW Hatebears Bant Eldrazi
TwitchSemifinals Rob Pisano Brandon Semerau RG Breach GW Hatebears
TwitchFinals Brandon Burton Rob Pisano Burn RG Breach

Starcitygames Invitational: New Jersey

19th - 21st August 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Modern Andrea Mengucci Jacob Baugh Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 2 Modern Andrew Jessup Emma Handy Infect GW Hexproof
TwitchRound 3 Modern Oliver Tomajko Brad Nelson Jund Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 3b Modern Steve Mann Tom Ross Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 4 Modern Devin Kopke Roger Carroll RG Breach Lingering Jund
TwitchRound 5 Standard Kent Ketter Brian Braun-Duin Bant Company BG Delirium
TwitchRound 5b Standard Eric Hawkins Kurt Spiess UB Zombies Bant Company
TwitchRound 6 Standard Tom Ross Clay Gereffi Mono-White Humans Bant Crush
TwitchRound 7 Standard Devin Koepke Brad Nelson Bant Company Bant Humans
TwitchRound 7b Standard Eric Hawkins Lucien Klein UB Zombies Bant Company
TwitchRound 8 Standard Tom Ross Eric Hawkins Mono-White Humans UB Zombies
TwitchRound 9 Modern Tom Ross Bradley Carpenter Dredge Infect
TwitchRound 10 Modern Eric Hawkins Brad Nelson Affinity Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 11 Modern Tom Sussino AJ Kerrigan Storm Merfolk
TwitchRound 11b Modern Chase Kovac Michael Majors Infect Abzan
TwitchRound 12 Modern Steve Rubin Brian Braun-Duin Bant Eldrazi Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 13 Standard Michael Majors Brad Nelson Temur Emerge Bant Humans
TwitchRound 13b Standard Eric Hawkins Bradley Carpenter UB Zombies GW Angels
TwitchRound 14 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Jadine Klomparens BG Delirium Bant Company
TwitchRound 14b Standard Joshua Taylor Joe Lossett BW Control Esper Dragons
TwitchRound 15 Standard Tom Ross Bradley Carpenter Mono-White Humans GW Angels
TwitchRound 15b Standard Michael Majors Steve Rubin Temur Emerge BG Delirium
TwitchRound 16 Standard Bradley Carpenter Michael Majors GW Angels Temur Emerge
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Modern Brad Nelson Miles Rodriguez Death's Shadow Aggro Burn
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Modern Lucas Loysen Jadine Klomparens Jeskai Control Jund
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Modern Eric Hawkins Michael Majors Affinity Abzan
TwitchSemifinals 1 Modern Jadine Klomparens Brad Nelson Jund Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchSemifinals 2 Modern Liam Lonergan Michael Majors Elves Abzan
TwitchFinals Modern Lian Lonergan Jadine Klomparens Elves Jund

Starcitygames Open Series: Syracuse

13th - 14th August 2016
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Thomas Billitteri Christian Calcano Jund Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 2 Eli Kassis Les Miller Bant Retreat Dredge
TwitchRound 2b Brandon Zadzilka Alex Bianchi Abzan Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 3 Wilson Wong Dan Jessup Bant Eldrazi Jeskai Ascension
TwitchRound 3b Will Harrod Ali Aintrazi Jeskai Control Esper Control
TwitchRound 4 Jason Dorman Todd Anderson Bogles Dredge
TwitchRound 4b Jim Davis Brett Feind Jeskai Control Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 5 Jeff Hoogland Aidan Colligan Kiki Evolution Elves
TwitchRound 5b Cosmo Kwok Jadine Klomparens 4c Retreat Jund
TwitchRound 6 Bryant Cook Will Harrod Burn Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 6b Cal Pringle Harlan Firer Grixis Delver Temur Control
TwitchRound 7 Andrew Wood Jadine Klomparens U-tron Jund
TwitchRound 7b Kevin Jones Myles Housman Grixis Delver UW Control
TwitchRound 8 Timothy Candee Thomas Watson Suicide Zoo Burn
TwitchRound 8b Andrew Maine John Taylor Abzan Company RG Tron
TwitchRound 9 Ross Merriam Adam Dennison Dredge Humans
TwitchRound 10 Luis Alfonzo Corey Chrisman Grixis Control RG Tron
TwitchRound 10b Jim Davis Eli Kassis Jeskai Nahiri Bant Retreat
TwitchRound 11 James Ray Andrew Boswell Jeskai Ascendancy Jund
TwitchRound 11b Ryan Hare Tom Ross Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 12 Luis Alfonzo Tom Ross Grixis Control Dredge
TwitchRound 12b Jadine Klomparens Harlan Firer Jund Temur Control
TwitchRound 13 Chris Andersen Thomas Watson Jund Burn
TwitchRound 13b Mac Ira Matt Tumavitch Burn Abzan
TwitchRound 14 Chris Omicinski Harrison Gill Dredge RG Ponza
TwitchRound 15 Tom Ross Thomas Watson Dredge Burn
TwitchRound 15b John Bresett Alan Breitman Jund UW Control
TwitchQuarterfinals Matthew Voltz Alan Breitman RG Breach UW Control
TwitchSemifinals Nick D'Ambrose Ross Merriam Infect Dredge
TwitchFinals Ross Merriam Matthew Voltz Dredge RG Breach

Pro Tour Eldritch Moon

5th - 7th August 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Kentaro Yamamoto Blue Black Blue Red
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brad Nelson Ari Lax White Green White Black
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Ivan Floch Raphael Levy Blue Red Black Green
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Marcio Carvalho Nathan Holiday Blue Black White Black
YoutubeRound 3b Draft Christian Calcano Jiachen Tao White Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Andrew Cuneo Owen Turtenwald GB Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Brad Nelson Patrick Dickmann Jund Delirium Bant Eldrazi Rites
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Reid Duke Matthew Sperling RG Delirium Ramp BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Christian Calcano Marcio Carvalho Bant Company UB Zombies
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Steve Rubin Bant Company BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Owen Turtenwald Reid Duke Temur Emerge RG Delirium Ramp
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Olivier Ruel Jacob Wilson Sultai Control GB Delirium
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Owen Turtenwald Steve Rubin Temur Emerge GB Delirium
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Logan Nettles Ken Yukuhiro BG Delirium RG Ramp
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Luis Scott-Vargas Yuuya Watanabe Red Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Brock Parker Christian Calcano Blue Red Blue Red
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Timothy Wu David Mines White Red Blue Red
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Owen Turtenwald Reid Duke White Blue Black Green
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Antonio Del Moral Leon Brian Braun-Duin Mono-Red Eldrazi BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 13b Standard Brad Nelson Antonino De Rosa Jund Delirium RG Delirium
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Owen Turtenwald Luis Scott-Vargas Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Reid Duke Yuta Takahashi RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Lukas Blohon Owen Turtenwald WB Control Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Daniel Cathro Owen Turtenwald UB Zombies Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Reid Duke Ken Yukuhiro RG Delirium Ramp RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2c Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2d Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3a Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3b Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3c Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3d Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4a Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4b Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4c Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4d Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Samuel Pardee Lukas Blohon BG Delirium WB Control
YoutubeFinals Standard Lukas Blohon Owen Turtenwald WB Control Temur Emerge

Starcitygames Open Series: Baltimore

30th - 31st July 2016
Format: Standard

Grand Prix: Sydney

29th - 31st July 2016
Format: Limited

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 2 Ethan Brown Matthew Tyrrell Green Red Bant
YoutubeRound 3 Chester Swords Michael Bonde White Blue Blue Red
YoutubeRound 3b Mark Jacobson Louis Deltour Red Green Red Green
YoutubeRound 4 Kenji Tsumura Jon Finkel Black Green White Green
YoutubeRound 4b Tomohary Saito Justin Cohen Black Green Blue Green
YoutubeRound 5 Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Ivan Floch Red Green Blue Green
YoutubeRound 6 Reid Duke Marco Camilluzzi Black Red Black Red
YoutubeRound 6b Aleksa Telarov Yuuya Watanabe White Black Red Green
YoutubeRound 7 Ondrej Strasky Ben Stark White Black Black Red
YoutubeRound 7b Seth Manfield Brock Parker Black Red Blue Black
YoutubeRound 8 Brian Braun-Duin Makihito Mihara Blue Red Blue Black Red
YoutubeRound 9 Dan Musser Seth Manfield White Green Black Red
YoutubeRound 10 Yuuya Watanabe Jon Finkel White Blue White Blue
YoutubeRound 10b Seth Manfield Chapman Sim Black Red Blue Green
YoutubeRound 11 Ben Seck Seth Manfield White Black Black Red
YoutubeRound 12 Petr Sochurek Huan Hao-Shan Blue Green Red
YoutubeRound 13p1 Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Green Black Red
YoutubeRound 13p2 Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Green Black Red
YoutubeRound 13b Scott Lipp Ben Seck White Red White Black
YoutubeRound 14 Petr Sochurek Brian Braun-Duin White Green Blue Green
YoutubeRound 14b Seth Manfield Ben Seck Black Red White Black
YoutubeRound 15 Brian Braun-Duin Zen Takahashi Blue Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 15b Jacob Wilson Timothy Nolan Black Red White Black
YoutubeRound 15c Ian Ksandr John-Paul Kelly White Green Blue Green
YoutubeQuarterfinals Seth Manfield Zen Takahashi White Blue Black Red
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Ben Seck Ian Ksandr Blue Red Blue Black
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Seth Manfield Scott Lipp White Blue White Green
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Ben Stark Ian Ksandr White Red Blue Black
YoutubeFinals Ian Ksandr Scott Lipp Blue Black White Green