Grand Prix: Indianapolis

27th - 28th August 2016
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Harry Corvese Seth Jaramillo Bant Eldrazi Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 2 Ian Farnung Jason Shaw Abzan Infect
TwitchRound 2b Eric Hermes Hayden Bedsole Affinity Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 3 Adam Jansen Chad Kastel Jund Abzan
TwitchRound 3b Todd Anderson Hunter Dyer Temur Delver Esper Control
TwitchRound 4 Matt Nass Bobby Fortanely Amulet Azusa Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 4b Jarvis Yu Donald Mason Naya Evolution Affinity
TwitchRound 5 Sam Black Braden Draper Lantern Control Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 5b Corey Burkhart Wing Chun Yam Infect Burn
TwitchRound 6 Andrea Mengucci Adam Woodward Abzan Elves
TwitchRound 6b Dan Musser Vidianto Wijaya Bant Eldrazi Jund
TwitchRound 7 Scott Lipp Ross Merriam RG Breach Dredge
TwitchRound 7b Dan Lanthier Michael Miller Bant Eldrazi Abzan
TwitchRound 8 Ross Merriam Kale Orrmons Dredge 5c Aggro
TwitchRound 8b Greg Kotscharjan Nick Edgerle RG Ponza Jund
TwitchRound 9 Ryan Normandin Samuel Tharmaratnam Bant Eldrazi Kiki Evolution
TwitchRound 10 Koelten Grissom Ryan Whitsitt Living End Burn
TwitchRound 10b Ryan Solave Neal Crabtree Death's Shadow Aggro Ad Nauseam
TwitchRound 11 Marshall Arthurs Linne Mason WB Tokens Affinity
TwitchRound 11b Brandon Burton Yann Alexandre Chouin Burn Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 11c John Pellman Oliver Tomajko RW Control Infect
TwitchRound 12 Ryan Castillo Arthur Fusco Ad Nauseam Mono-Blue Delver
TwitchRound 12b Paul Spears Andrew Baeckstrom Abzan Evolution Abzan
TwitchRound 13 Scott Lipp Ben Stark Titanshift Abzan
TwitchRound 13b William Hahn Todd Davis Death's Shadow Aggro RG Tron
TwitchRound 14 Mason Linne Jacob Pleasants Affinity Burn
TwitchRound 14b William Hahn Ryan Normandin Death's Shadow Aggro Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 15 Ryan Solave Mike Sigrist Death's Shadow Aggro Affinity
TwitchRound 15b Koelten Grissom Rob Pisano Living End RG Breach
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Mason Linne Scott Lipp Affinity Titanshift
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Brandon Semerau Ryan Normandin GW Hatebears Bant Eldrazi
TwitchSemifinals Rob Pisano Brandon Semerau RG Breach GW Hatebears
TwitchFinals Brandon Burton Rob Pisano Burn RG Breach

Starcitygames Invitational: New Jersey

19th - 21st August 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Modern Andrea Mengucci Jacob Baugh Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 2 Modern Andrew Jessup Emma Handy Infect GW Hexproof
TwitchRound 3 Modern Oliver Tomajko Brad Nelson Jund Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 3b Modern Steve Mann Tom Ross Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 4 Modern Devin Kopke Roger Carroll RG Breach Lingering Jund
TwitchRound 5 Standard Kent Ketter Brian Braun-Duin Bant Company BG Delirium
TwitchRound 5b Standard Eric Hawkins Kurt Spiess UB Zombies Bant Company
TwitchRound 6 Standard Tom Ross Clay Gereffi Mono-White Humans Bant Crush
TwitchRound 7 Standard Devin Koepke Brad Nelson Bant Company Bant Humans
TwitchRound 7b Standard Eric Hawkins Lucien Klein UB Zombies Bant Company
TwitchRound 8 Standard Tom Ross Eric Hawkins Mono-White Humans UB Zombies
TwitchRound 9 Modern Tom Ross Bradley Carpenter Dredge Infect
TwitchRound 10 Modern Eric Hawkins Brad Nelson Affinity Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 11 Modern Tom Sussino AJ Kerrigan Storm Merfolk
TwitchRound 11b Modern Chase Kovac Michael Majors Infect Abzan
TwitchRound 12 Modern Steve Rubin Brian Braun-Duin Bant Eldrazi Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 13 Standard Michael Majors Brad Nelson Temur Emerge Bant Humans
TwitchRound 13b Standard Eric Hawkins Bradley Carpenter UB Zombies GW Angels
TwitchRound 14 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Jadine Klomparens BG Delirium Bant Company
TwitchRound 14b Standard Joshua Taylor Joe Lossett BW Control Esper Dragons
TwitchRound 15 Standard Tom Ross Bradley Carpenter Mono-White Humans GW Angels
TwitchRound 15b Standard Michael Majors Steve Rubin Temur Emerge BG Delirium
TwitchRound 16 Standard Bradley Carpenter Michael Majors GW Angels Temur Emerge
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Modern Brad Nelson Miles Rodriguez Death's Shadow Aggro Burn
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Modern Lucas Loysen Jadine Klomparens Jeskai Control Jund
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Modern Eric Hawkins Michael Majors Affinity Abzan
TwitchSemifinals 1 Modern Jadine Klomparens Brad Nelson Jund Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchSemifinals 2 Modern Liam Lonergan Michael Majors Elves Abzan
TwitchFinals Modern Lian Lonergan Jadine Klomparens Elves Jund

Starcitygames Open Series: Syracuse

13th - 14th August 2016
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Thomas Billitteri Christian Calcano Jund Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 2 Eli Kassis Les Miller Bant Retreat Dredge
TwitchRound 2b Brandon Zadzilka Alex Bianchi Abzan Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 3 Wilson Wong Dan Jessup Bant Eldrazi Jeskai Ascension
TwitchRound 3b Will Harrod Ali Aintrazi Jeskai Control Esper Control
TwitchRound 4 Jason Dorman Todd Anderson Bogles Dredge
TwitchRound 4b Jim Davis Brett Feind Jeskai Control Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 5 Jeff Hoogland Aidan Colligan Kiki Evolution Elves
TwitchRound 5b Cosmo Kwok Jadine Klomparens 4c Retreat Jund
TwitchRound 6 Bryant Cook Will Harrod Burn Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 6b Cal Pringle Harlan Firer Grixis Delver Temur Control
TwitchRound 7 Andrew Wood Jadine Klomparens U-tron Jund
TwitchRound 7b Kevin Jones Myles Housman Grixis Delver UW Control
TwitchRound 8 Timothy Candee Thomas Watson Suicide Zoo Burn
TwitchRound 8b Andrew Maine John Taylor Abzan Company RG Tron
TwitchRound 9 Ross Merriam Adam Dennison Dredge Humans
TwitchRound 10 Luis Alfonzo Corey Chrisman Grixis Control RG Tron
TwitchRound 10b Jim Davis Eli Kassis Jeskai Nahiri Bant Retreat
TwitchRound 11 James Ray Andrew Boswell Jeskai Ascendancy Jund
TwitchRound 11b Ryan Hare Tom Ross Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 12 Luis Alfonzo Tom Ross Grixis Control Dredge
TwitchRound 12b Jadine Klomparens Harlan Firer Jund Temur Control
TwitchRound 13 Chris Andersen Thomas Watson Jund Burn
TwitchRound 13b Mac Ira Matt Tumavitch Burn Abzan
TwitchRound 14 Chris Omicinski Harrison Gill Dredge RG Ponza
TwitchRound 15 Tom Ross Thomas Watson Dredge Burn
TwitchRound 15b John Bresett Alan Breitman Jund UW Control
TwitchQuarterfinals Matthew Voltz Alan Breitman RG Breach UW Control
TwitchSemifinals Nick D'Ambrose Ross Merriam Infect Dredge
TwitchFinals Ross Merriam Matthew Voltz Dredge RG Breach

Pro Tour Eldritch Moon

5th - 7th August 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Kentaro Yamamoto Blue Black Blue Red
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brad Nelson Ari Lax White Green White Black
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Ivan Floch Raphael Levy Blue Red Black Green
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Marcio Carvalho Nathan Holiday Blue Black White Black
YoutubeRound 3b Draft Christian Calcano Jiachen Tao White Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Andrew Cuneo Owen Turtenwald GB Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Brad Nelson Patrick Dickmann Jund Delirium Bant Eldrazi Rites
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Reid Duke Matthew Sperling RG Delirium Ramp BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Christian Calcano Marcio Carvalho Bant Company UB Zombies
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Steve Rubin Bant Company BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Owen Turtenwald Reid Duke Temur Emerge RG Delirium Ramp
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Olivier Ruel Jacob Wilson Sultai Control GB Delirium
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Owen Turtenwald Steve Rubin Temur Emerge GB Delirium
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Logan Nettles Ken Yukuhiro BG Delirium RG Ramp
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Luis Scott-Vargas Yuuya Watanabe Red Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Brock Parker Christian Calcano Blue Red Blue Red
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Timothy Wu David Mines White Red Blue Red
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Owen Turtenwald Reid Duke White Blue Black Green
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Antonio Del Moral Leon Brian Braun-Duin Mono-Red Eldrazi BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 13b Standard Brad Nelson Antonino De Rosa Jund Delirium RG Delirium
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Owen Turtenwald Luis Scott-Vargas Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Reid Duke Yuta Takahashi RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Lukas Blohon Owen Turtenwald WB Control Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Daniel Cathro Owen Turtenwald UB Zombies Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Reid Duke Ken Yukuhiro RG Delirium Ramp RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2c Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2d Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3a Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3b Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3c Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3d Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4a Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4b Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4c Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4d Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Samuel Pardee Lukas Blohon BG Delirium WB Control
YoutubeFinals Standard Lukas Blohon Owen Turtenwald WB Control Temur Emerge

Starcitygames Open Series: Baltimore

30th - 31st July 2016
Format: Standard

Grand Prix: Sydney

29th - 31st July 2016
Format: Limited

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 2 Ethan Brown Matthew Tyrrell Green Red Bant
YoutubeRound 3 Chester Swords Michael Bonde White Blue Blue Red
YoutubeRound 3b Mark Jacobson Louis Deltour Red Green Red Green
YoutubeRound 4 Kenji Tsumura Jon Finkel Black Green White Green
YoutubeRound 4b Tomohary Saito Justin Cohen Black Green Blue Green
YoutubeRound 5 Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Ivan Floch Red Green Blue Green
YoutubeRound 6 Reid Duke Marco Camilluzzi Black Red Black Red
YoutubeRound 6b Aleksa Telarov Yuuya Watanabe White Black Red Green
YoutubeRound 7 Ondrej Strasky Ben Stark White Black Black Red
YoutubeRound 7b Seth Manfield Brock Parker Black Red Blue Black
YoutubeRound 8 Brian Braun-Duin Makihito Mihara Blue Red Blue Black Red
YoutubeRound 9 Dan Musser Seth Manfield White Green Black Red
YoutubeRound 10 Yuuya Watanabe Jon Finkel White Blue White Blue
YoutubeRound 10b Seth Manfield Chapman Sim Black Red Blue Green
YoutubeRound 11 Ben Seck Seth Manfield White Black Black Red
YoutubeRound 12 Petr Sochurek Huan Hao-Shan Blue Green Red
YoutubeRound 13p1 Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Green Black Red
YoutubeRound 13p2 Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Green Black Red
YoutubeRound 13b Scott Lipp Ben Seck White Red White Black
YoutubeRound 14 Petr Sochurek Brian Braun-Duin White Green Blue Green
YoutubeRound 14b Seth Manfield Ben Seck Black Red White Black
YoutubeRound 15 Brian Braun-Duin Zen Takahashi Blue Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 15b Jacob Wilson Timothy Nolan Black Red White Black
YoutubeRound 15c Ian Ksandr John-Paul Kelly White Green Blue Green
YoutubeQuarterfinals Seth Manfield Zen Takahashi White Blue Black Red
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Ben Seck Ian Ksandr Blue Red Blue Black
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Seth Manfield Scott Lipp White Blue White Green
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Ben Stark Ian Ksandr White Red Blue Black
YoutubeFinals Ian Ksandr Scott Lipp Blue Black White Green

Starcitygames Open Series: Columbus

23rd - 24th July 2016
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester

9th - 10th July 2016
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Reid Duke Anuraag Das Elves Miracles
YoutubeRound 2a Kent Ketter Noah Walker Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 2b Joshua Taylor Akash Naidu Eldrazi Stompy Omni-Tell
YoutubeRound 3a Ross Merriam Jim Davis Storm Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 3b Tom Ross Alex Cadieux Infect Nic Fit
YoutubeRound 4a Todd Stevens Jeff Hoogland Infect Mono-Red Sneak Attack
YoutubeRound 4b Sam Roukas Dylan Donegan Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 4c Craig Stambaugh Joe Lossett Elves Miracles
YoutubeRound 5a Tom Ross Jessy Hefner Infect Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 5b Peter Ingram Greg Neithamer Sultai Delver Infect
YoutubeRound 6 Kent Ketter Peter Ingram Grixis Delver Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 7 Kevin King Brandon Pascal Lands Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 8a Ze'eva Chasan Joe Lossett Burn Miracles
YoutubeRound 8b Sam Roukas Brandon Osborne Miracles Storm
YoutubeRound 9 Jonathan Morawski Ben Friedman Reanimator 4c Delver
YoutubeRound 10 Robert Wright Joe Lossett Shardless BUG Miracles
YoutubeRound 11 Jeff Folinus Gerard Fabiano Miracles Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 12 Alan Shupe Andrew Tenjum Sneak and Show Sultai Control
YoutubeRound 13a Jeff Hoogland Ed Demicco Mono-Red Sneak Attack Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Joe Lossett Kevin King Miracles Lands
YoutubeRound 13c Todd Stevens Alan Shupe Infect Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 14 Harlan Firer Caleb Scherer Miracles Storm
YoutubeRound 15a Jeff Folinus Jeff Hoogland Miracles Mono-Red Sneak Attack
YoutubeRound 15b Ben Friedman Kent Ketter 4c Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 15c Aaron Brummer Sam Roukas Infect Miracles
YoutubeQuarterfinals Joe Lossett Jeff Hoogland Miracles Mono-Red Sneak Attack
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Ed Demicco Rob Blocher Grixis Delver Goblin Prison
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Kevin King Joe Lossett Lands Miracles
YoutubeFinals Kevin King Ed Demicco Lands Grixis Delver

Starcitygames Open Series: Dallas

25th - 26th June 2016
Format: Modern

Starcitygames Open Series: Orlando

18th - 19th June 2016
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Benjamin Stark Fred Lomangino BG Control Mono-Red Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 2 Mat Bimonte Peter Ingram GW Tokens GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 3a Tom Ross Harrison Edwards WR Humans Naya Midrange
YoutubeRound 3b Andrew Jessup Alex Hon GW Tokens GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 4 Jim Davis Caleb Scherer UR Eldrazi UR Control
YoutubeRound 5 Logan Mize Aaron Sorrells GW Tokens BW Control
YoutubeRound 6a Andy Ferguson Michael Letsch GB Aristocrats WR Humans
YoutubeRound 6b Jim Davis Christopher Fennell UR Eldrazi Bant Company
YoutubeRound 7a Tom Ross Kevin Jones WR Humans Bant Company
YoutubeRound 7b Vincent Lanceford Gerry Thompson GW Tokens GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 8a Tom Ross Aaron Sorrells WR Humans BW Control
YoutubeRound 8b Jeff Hoogland Teerawat Pratoomsri Abzan Seasons Past Mardu Control
YoutubeRound 8c Vincent Lanceford Andrew Jessup GW Tokens GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 9 Tom Ross Andrew Jessup WR Humans GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 10 Andrew Jessup Jeff Hoogland GW Tokens Abzan Seasons Past
YoutubeRound 11 Tom Ross Jeff Hoogland WR Humans Abzan Seasons Past
YoutubeRound 12 Charles Gindy Courtland Strodl WR Humans Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 13 Benjamin Stark Gerry Thompson BG Control GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 14 Christopher Fennell Benjamin Stark Bant Company BG Control
YoutubeRound 15a Gerry Thompson Jeff Hoogland GW Tokens Abzan Seasons Past
YoutubeRound 15b Benjamin Stark David Bollenback BG Control Naya Midrange
YoutubeRound 15c Cody Minnix Dan Jessup GW Tokens 4c Rite
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Jeff Hoogland Dan Jessup Abzan Seasons Past 4c Rite
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Brennan Decandio Gerry Thompson WU Aggro GW Tokens
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Jeff Hoogland Tom Ross Abzan Seasons Past WR Humans
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Brennan Decandio David Bollenback WU Aggro Naya Midrange
YoutubeFinals Tom Ross David Bollenback WR Humans Naya Midrange

Grand Prix Prague

10th - 12th June 2016
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Marijn Lybaert Moritz Nerlich 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 2 Andreas Mueller Jonas Navratil BUG Thing in the Ice 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 3a1 Anost Zidek Andreas Ganz BUG Delver Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 3a2 Anost Zidek Andreas Ganz BUG Delver Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 3b Thomas Enevoldsen Jake Bondoc Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
TwitchRound 3c Jaroslav Boucek Andreas Petersen Eldrazi Stompy Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 4a1 Ivan Floch Petr Sochurek Miracles BUG Delver
YoutubeRound 4a2 Ivan Floch Petr Sochurek Miracles BUG Delver
YoutubeRound 4b Pierre Dagen Immanuel Gerschenson Sneak and Show UR Delver
TwitchRound 4c Alex Steinbeisz Ondrej Strasky Burn Miracles
YoutubeRound 5a1 Jaoa Choca Immanuel Gerschenson Miracles UR Delver
YoutubeRound 5a2 Jaoa Choca Immanuel Gerschenson Miracles UR Delver
YoutubeRound 5b1 Artem Vnukov Martin Dang Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5b2 Artem Vnukov Martin Dang Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5c3 Artem Vnukov Martin Dang Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5c Pierre Sommen Daniel Toledo Shardless BUG Shardless BUG
TwitchRound 5d Thomas Enevoldsen Charles Russet Death and Taxes Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 6a1 Jonathan Anghelescu Pierre Sommen Sneak and Show Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 6a2 Jonathan Anghelescu Pierre Sommen Sneak and Show Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 6b Alexander Hayne Anton Karlinski Grixis Delver Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 6c Leo Schulhof Grzegorz Kowalski UR Delver Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 6d Valentin Mackl Enrico Vair Eldrazi Stompy Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 7a1 Thomas Enevoldsen Sveinung Bjornerud Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 7a2 Thomas Enevoldsen Sveinung Bjornerud Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 7b1 Martin Juza Nicholas Tholance 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 7b2 Martin Juza Nicholas Tholance 4c Loam Miracles
TwitchRound 7c Andrea Mengucci Matthias Knelangen Miracles Goblins
YoutubeRound 8a1 Jasper Grimmer Alexander Praviliev Miracles Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 8a2 Jasper Grimmer Alexander Praviliev Miracles Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 8b Martin Juza Julien Stihle 4c Loam Eldrazi Stompy
TwitchRound 8c Giuseppe Reale Damien Guillet BUG Delver Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 9a1 Thomas Enevoldsen Tomas Vlcek Death and Taxes Miracles
YoutubeRound 9a2 Thomas Enevoldsen Tomas Vlcek Death and Taxes Miracles
YoutubeRound 9b1 Marco De Togni Niels Molle Eldrazi Stompy Omnitell
YoutubeRound 9b2 Marco De Togni Niels Molle Eldrazi Stompy Omnitell
YoutubeRound 10a Niels Molle Thomas Enevoldsen Omnitell Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 10b1 Alexander Hayne Grzegorz Kowalski Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 10b2 Alexander Hayne Grzegorz Kowalski Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 10c1 Martin Juza Andreas Nordahl 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 10c2 Martin Juza Andreas Nordahl 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 11a1 Niels Molle Gianluca Gazzola Omnitell RUG Delver
YoutubeRound 11a2 Niels Molle Gianluca Gazzola Omnitell RUG Delver
YoutubeRound 11b1 Per Henriksson Marco De Togni Reanimator Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 11b2 Per Henriksson Marco De Togni Reanimator Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 12a1 Pierre Sommen Grzegorz Kowalski Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 12a2 Pierre Sommen Grzegorz Kowalski Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 12b Omar Diez Martin Juza BUG Delver 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 13a1 Lukas Blohon Thomas Hendricks Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13a2 Lukas Blohon Thomas Hendricks Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Gianluca Gazzola Mikael Tettinen RUG Delver Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 13c Sveinung Bjornerud Leo Schulhof Shardless BUG UR Delver
YoutubeRound 14a1 Lukas Blohon Martin Juza Shardless BUG 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 14a2 Lukas Blohon Martin Juza Shardless BUG 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 14a3 Lukas Blohon Martin Juza Shardless BUG 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 14b Sveinung Bjornerud Valentin Mackl Shardless BUG Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 14c Scott Daniels Per Henriksson Infect Reanimator
YoutubeRound 15a Lukas Blohon Thomas Enevoldsen Shardless BUG Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 15b Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Lukas Blohon Rodrigo Togores Shardless BUG Storm
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Lukas Blohon Rodrigo Togores Shardless BUG Storm
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Nicolas Tholance Alexander Hayne Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Thomas Enevoldsen Rodrigo Togores Death and Taxes Storm
YoutubeFinals Nicolas Tholance Rodrigo Togores Miracles Storm

Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta

4th - 5th June 2016
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Matthew Jorgenson Jack Kiefer Four-Color Rite Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 2 Noah Walker Logan Mize Grixis Control GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 3 Korey McDuffie Jeff Hoogland R/W Humans Abzan Seasons Past
YoutubeRound 4 Jim Davis Jacob Baugh U/R Eldrazi W/B Control
YoutubeRound 5 Andrew Hill Joshua Dickerson R/U Aggro Mono-Blue Prison
YoutubeRound 6a Tom Ross Josh Grace R/W Humans Naya Midrange
YoutubeRound 6b Robbie Cordell Andrew Maine Sultai Seasons Past G/W Tokens
YoutubeRound 6c Andrew Jessup Matthew Norton G/W Tokens Bant Company
YoutubeRound 7a Andrew Jessup Gerry Thompson G/W Tokens G/W Tokens
YoutubeRound 7b Zachary Tufford Joe Bernal Naya Midrange W/B Control
YoutubeRound 8 Logan Mize Cedric Phillips G/W Tokens W/B Control
YoutubeRound 9 Noah Walker Gerry Thompson Grixis Control G/W Tokens
YoutubeRound 10 Hugo Terra Todd Stevens U/W Aggro Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 11a Austin Matthews Michael Segal Bant Company U/R Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 11b Emma Handy Todd Stevens G/W Tokens Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 12 Cedric Phillips Jeff Hoogland W/B Control Abzan Seasons Past
YoutubeRound 13 Tom Ross Austin Matthews W/R Humans Bant Rite
YoutubeRound 14 Dan Jessup Michael Segal G/W Tokens U/R Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 15a Gerry Thompson Austin Matthews G/W Tokens Bant Rite
YoutubeRound 15b Logan Glover Ross Merriam G/R Eldrazi G/W Tokens
YoutubeQuarterfinals Gerry Thompson Chi Hoi Yim G/W Tokens Bant Humans
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Gerry Thompson Tom Ross G/W Tokens W/R Humans
YoutubeSeminals 2 Michael Segal Todd Stevens U/R Eldrazi Bant Humans
YoutubeFinals Tom Ross Todd Stevens W/R Humans Bant Humans

Grand Prix Los Angeles

21st - 22nd May 2016
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Tate Donovan Athena Huey GW Hatebears Naya Zoo
YoutubeRound 1b Drew Carlson Carlo Falcis Hulk Footsteps Abzan Doran
YoutubeRound 2a Brandon Cummings Melissa Detora Affinity Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 2b Mark Herberholz Craig Henderson Jund Naya Burn
YoutubeRound 3a Khai Dinh Kenji Egashira Abzan Reanimator Infect
YoutubeRound 3b Jake Beardsley Luis Salvatto U-tron Abzan
YoutubeRound 4a Willy Edel Sam Pardee Abzan Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 4b Paul Rietzl Eugene Hwang Blue Moon RG Tron
YoutubeRound 5a Patrick Chapin Juachen Tao Grixis Control Titanshift
YoutubeRound 5b Nathan Holiday David Ochoa Affinity Blue Moon
YoutubeRound 6a Sergio Ferry Shota Yasooka Bogles Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 6b AJ Sacher Allen Wu Jeskai Control Affinity
YoutubeRound 7a Matt Nass Steven Phillips GW Tokens Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 7b Willy Edel Andrew Brown Abzan Ad Nauseam
YoutubeRound 8a Yuuki Ichikawa Josh McClain Jund Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 9a Robert McMartin-Rosenquist Trevor Eckhoff Pili-pala Infect
YoutubeRound 9b Jinlin Li Joe Lossett UB Mill RG Tron
YoutubeRound 10a Daniel Goetshel Wesley Higbee U-tron Affinity
YoutubeRound 10b Jinlin Li Vidianto Vijaya UB Mill Jund
YoutubeRound 11a Paulo Cua Patrick Chapin Abzan Company Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 11b Matt Nass Brett Fillinger GW Tokens Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 12a Thiago Saporito Yuuki Ichikawa Bant Eldrazi Jund
YoutubeRound 12b Paul Rietzl Nathan Steuer Blue Moon Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 13a Simon Slutsky Corey Burkhart Merfolk Grixis Control
TwitchRound 13b Pascal Maynard Matt Nass Bant Eldrazi GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 14 Francis Cellona Joe Lossett Jeskai Control RG Tron
YoutubeRound 15a Javier Dominguez Joe Lossett Jund RG Tron
YoutubeRound 15b Corey Burkhart Stephen Peters Grixis Control Infect
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Corey Burkhart Pascal Maynard Grixis Control Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Joe Lossett Ethan Brown RG Tron Affinity
YoutubeSemifinals Ethan Brown Pascal Maynard Affinity Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeFinals Simon Slutsky Ethan Brown Merfolk Affinity

2015 Magic Online Championship

13th - 16th May 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Legacy Magnus Lantto Gerry Thompson Lands Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 1b Legacy Sam Black Niels Noorlander ANT Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 2 Legacy Peter Yeh Sam Black Grixis Delver ANT
YoutubeRound 3a Mixed Daniel Gräfensteiner Mike Sigrist Colorless Eldrazi Temur Ascendancy Combo
YoutubeRound 3b Legacy Jonathan Anghelescu Magnus Lantto Omnitell Lands
YoutubeRound 3c Legacy Peter Yeh Mitchell Manders Grixis Delver Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 4a Mixed Jonathan Anghelescu Sam Black Naya Control BG Aurora
YoutubeRound 4b Mixed Niels Noorlander Joe Spanier 4c Rites 4c Rites
YoutubeRound 4c Standard Mitchell Manders Gerry Thompson 4c Rites GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 5a Standard Alexander Ivanov Bernardo Santos RG Goggles Ramp GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Mike Sigrist Niels Noorlander GW Tokens 4c Rites
YoutubeRound 6a Standard Peter Yeh Niels Noorlander Grixis Control 4c Rites
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Sam Black Alexander Ivanov BG Aurora Ramp RG Goggles Ramp
YoutubeRound 7a Standard Sam Black Peter Yeh BG Aurora Ramp Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Jonathan Anghelescu Alexander Ivanov Naya Control RG Goggles Ramp
YoutubeRound 8a Draft Jonathan Anghelescu Peter Yeh BR Vampires BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 8b Draft Sam Black Alexander Ivanov UR Tempo BR
YoutubeRound 8c Draft Gerry Thompson Oliver Tiu GW GW
YoutubeRound 8d Draft Magnus Lantto Niels Noorlander RW Aggro GR
YoutubeRound 9a Draft Peter Yeh Sam Black BG Delirium UR Tempo
YoutubeRound 9b Draft Gerry Thompson Niels Noorlander GW Humans GR Werewolves
YoutubeRound 9c Draft Alexander Ivanov Jonathan Anghelescu BR BR Vampires
YoutubeRound 10a Draft Alexander Ivanov Gerry Thompson BR GW Humans
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Peter Yeh Magnus Lantto BG Delirium RW Aggro
YoutubeRound 10c Draft Jonathan Anghelescu Sam Black BR Vampires UR Tempo
YoutubeRound 10d Draft Niels Noorlander Oliver Tiu GR Werewolvs GW
YoutubeRound 10e Draft Mike Sigrist Joe Spanier GW GW
YoutubeRound 11a Modern Magnus Lantto Sam Black Dredgevine Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 11b Modern Daniel Gräfensteiner Mike Sigrist Ad Nauseam Jund
YoutubeRound 12a Modern Gerry Thompson Sam Black Jeskai Control Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 12b Modern Peter Yeh Joe Spanier UG Infect Lantern Control
YoutubeRound 13a Modern Gerry Thompson Jonathan Anghelescu Jeskai Control Naya Company
YoutubeRound 13b Modern Alexander Ivanov Sam Black Zooicide Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 13c Modern Joe Spanier Magnus Lantto Lantern Control Dredge
YoutubeRound 13d Modern Peter Yeh Niels Noorlander UG Infect UG Infect
YoutubeRound 14a Modern Jonathan Anghelescu Sam Black Naya Company Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 14b Modern Peter Yeh Bernardo Santos UG Infect Scapeshift
YoutubeRound 14c Modern Gerry Thompson Niels Noorlander Jeskai Control UG Infect
YoutubeRound 14d Modern Alexander Ivanov Mitchell Manders Zooicide Naya Zoo
YoutubeSemifinals 1a Legacy Jonathan Anghelescu Niels Noorlander Omnitell Sneak and Show
YoutubeSemifinals 1b Standard Jonathan Anghelescu Niels Noorlander Naya Control 4c Rites
YoutubeSemifinals 2a Modern Gerry Thompson Alexander Ivanov Jeskai Control Zooicide
YoutubeSemifinals 2b Standard Gerry Thompson Alexander Ivanov GW Tokens RG Goggles Ramp
YoutubeSemifinals 2c Legacy Gerry Thompson Alexander Ivanov Shardless Sultai Punishing Knight
YoutubeFinals a Standard Alexander Ivanov Niels Noorlander RG Goggles Ramp 4c Rites
YoutubeFinals b Legacy Alexander Ivanov Niels Noorlander Punishing Knight Sneak and Show

Starcitygames Open Series: Indianapolis

14th - 15th May 2016
Format: Modern

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Logan Beck Steve Rubin Kiki-Chord Mono-White Humans
YoutubeRound 2 Tom M Genzman Max McVety UG Infect R/G Valakut
YoutubeRound 3 Andrew Tenjum Todd Stevens Abzan Company Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 4 Andy Ferguson Darryl Kuehl B/W Pox Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 5 Ryan Overturf Jacob Baugh Grixis Delver Jund
YoutubeRound 6a Andrew Elenbogen Joe Lossett R/G Valakut RG Tron
YoutubeRound 6b Jacob Baugh Jim Davis Jund Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 7a Ryan Overturf Eric Rill Grixis Delver Scapeshift
YoutubeRound 7b Ali Aintrazi Max McVety RG Tron R/G Valakut
YoutubeRound 8a Robert Wright Adam Bowman RG Tron Slivers
YoutubeRoute 8b Pete Ingram Tyler Lutes Jeskai Control Jund
YoutubeRoute 9 Bobby Colegrobe David Tian Kiki-Chorg RG Tron
YoutubeRound 10 Adam Bowman Brandon Semerau Slivers WG Hatebears
YoutubeRound 11a Ryan Overturf Andrew Jessup Grixis Delver UG Infect
YoutubeRound 11b Pete Ingram Samuel Cowsert Jeskai Control UG Infect
YoutubeRound 12a Greg Matthews Forrest Boire Eldrazi Taxes Elves
YoutubeRound 12b Adam Bowman Pete Ingram Slivers Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 13 Adam Bowman Jacob Baugh Slivers Jund
YoutubeRound 14 Nicholas Davis Cody Kowalski Kiki-Chord Affinity
YoutubeRound 15a John Pellman Jackson Smith W/R Control Burn
YoutubeRound 15b Daniel Hendrickson Jacob Baugh R/G Valakut Jund
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Pete Ingram John Pellman Jeskai Control W/R Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Ryan Overturf Alex Zurawski Grixis Delver GB Infect
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Andrew Jessup Alex Zurawski UG Infect GB Infect
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Pete Ingram Daniel Hendrickson Jeskai Control R/G Valakut
YoutubeFinals Pete Ingram Andrew Jessup Jeskai Control UG Infect