Grand Prix Richmond 2018 - Standard (Day 2 Only)

1st - 2nd September 2018
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 9 Max Margolis Andrew Baeckstrom Steel Leaf Stompy Steel Leaf Stompy
TwitchRound 9b Seth Manfield Jeff Jao Black-Red Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 10 Alex Hon Seth Manfield Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Midrange
TwitchRound 10b Luis Salvatto Aedan Simons-Rudolph Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 11 Jeff Jao Jonah Gaynor Black-Red Aggro Red-White Tokens
TwitchRound 11b Seth Manfiled Oliver Tiu Black-Red Midrange White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 12 Joel Sadowsky Oliver Tiu Esper Control White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 12b Mike Sigrist Jose Alvarez Blue-Black Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 13 Baker Neenan Victor Nicolas Blue-Black God-Pharao's-Gift Mono-Red Flame of Keld
TwitchRound 13b Seth Manfield Yidong Wang Black-Red Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 13c Alex Hon Aedan Simons-Rudolph Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14 Seth Manfield Aedan Simons-Rudolph Black-Red Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14b Victor Nicolas Joel Sadowsky Mono-Red Flame of Keld Esper Control
TwitchRound 14c Mike Sigrist Toshiro Noritake Blue-Black Midrange Mono-Red Flame of Keld
TwitchRound 15 Andrew Hung Mike Sigrist Blue-Black Midrange Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 15b Alfredo Torres Zane Mitchell Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 1) Alfredo Torres Seth Manfield Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Midrange
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 2) Mike Sigrist Joe Stempo Blue-Black Midrange Blue-Black Midrange
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 1) Alex Hon Seth Manfield Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Midrange
YoutubeFinals Alex Hon Mike Sigrist Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Midrange

Grand Prix Los Angeles 2018

18th - 19th August 2018
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Matt Beam Josiah Skallerup Steel Leaf Stompy Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 1b Carlos Pal Aaron Sacks Black-Red Aggro White-Black Vampires
TwitchRound 1c Davey Oberlin Michael Chui Grixis Midrange Grixis Improvise
TwitchRound 2 Bryan Gottlieb Kevin Parker Bant Turbo Fog Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 2b Tiffany Calandro Lauphiette Kincey Mono-Red Aggro Black-Green Constrictor
TwitchRound 3 Mark Herberholz Tim Trendall Blue-Black Midrange Black-Green Constrictor
TwitchRound 3b Andrew Lozano Tom Martell Blue-Red God-Pharaoh's Gift Esper Control
TwitchRound 4 Anthony Ho Luis Salvatto Black-Red Aggro Esper Control
TwitchRound 4b Matt Severa James Park Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 4c Benjamin Klumpaitoon Gerry Thompson Mono-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 5 Eric Froehlich Ari Lax Bant Turbo Fog Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 5b Sam Black Zhivo Nedelchev Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 5c Rob Pisano Alexander Hayne Black-Red Aggro Esper Control
TwitchRound 6 Gregg Keithley Andrew Baeckstrom Mono-Red Aggro Green-Blue Stompy
TwitchRound 6b Steve Rubin Keaton Wood Grixis Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 7 Tyler Kennedy Luis Salvatto Red-Black Aggro Esper Control
TwitchRound 7b Tom Martell Peter An Esper Control Black-Green Constrictor
TwitchRound 8 Ben Weitz Chun Hei Yeung Mono-Red Flame of Keld Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 9 Ed Wimpenny Daniel Wong White-Blue Auras Bant Ramping Turns
TwitchRound 9b Samuel Poncher Jacob Wilson Grixis Dragons Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 10 Andrew Baeckstrom Ed Wimpenny Green-Blue Stompy White-Blue Auras
TwitchRound 11 (Part 1) Mitchell Tamblyn Daniel Wong Grixis Midrange Bant Ramping Turns
TwitchRound 11(Part 2) Mitchell Tamblyn Daniel Wong Grixis Midrange Bant Ramping Turns
TwitchRound 12 Ari Lax Vidi Wijaya Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
Round 12b Brett Sinclair Larry Li Blue-Black Midrange Black-Red Midrange
Round 12c Logan Nettles Daniel Wong Black-Red Aggro Bant Ramping Turns
TwitchRound 13 Ari Lax Chris Ferber Black-Red Aggro White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift
TwitchRound 13b Corey Baumeister Blake Hurdle Esper Control Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 14 Steven Solis Lee Marino Black-Green Constrictor Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14b Chris Ferber Mitchell Tamblyn White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift Grixis Midrange
TwitchRound 14c Justin Webb Eric Froehlich Steel Leaf Stompy Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 15 Corey Baumeister Matthew Nickolai Esper Control Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 15b Vidianto Wijaya Alex Bertoncini Black-Red Aggro White-Blue Aprroach
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 1) Larry Li Eric Froehlich Black Red Aggro Bant Turbo Fog
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 2) Alex Bertoncini Ben Friedman White-Blue Approach Blue-Black Midrange
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 1) Logan Nettles Eric Froehlich Black-Red Aggro Bant Turbo Fog
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 2) Chris Ferber Ben Friedman White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift Blue-Black Midrange
YoutubeFinals Logan Nettles Ben Friedman Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Midrange

Grand Prix Brussels 2018

11th - 12th August 2018
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Lorenz Kupper Joost Vollebregt Black-Red Aggro Mono-Red Flame of Keld
TwitchRound 1b Jonathan Riley Rogier Maaten Black-Green Saprolings Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 2 Vincent Manuhuwa Don van Ravenzwaaij Bant Turbo Fog Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 2b Hans Schrikvers Jori Hukka Sultai Ramp Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 3 Wouter Noordzij Thomas Van der Paelt Bant Turbo Fog White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift
TwitchRound 3b Jonathan Danz Christophe Gregoir Black-Red Aggro White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 4 Jiri Obraz Javier Dominguez Grixis Midrange Grixis Midrange
TwitchRound 4b Helmut Summersberger Joao Choca Black-Red Aggro Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 4c Miguel Ruiz Diez Peter Vieren Blue-Black Midrange Esper Control
TwitchRound 5 Marc Tobiasch Timur Fatkulbayanov Reservoir Combo Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 6 Martin Jůza Diony Idelfonso Black-Red Aggro White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 6b Ivan Floch Steven Van Doesburg Esper Control Steel Leaf Stompy
TwitchRound 6c Max Pritsch Black-Green Constrictor Bant Turbo Fog Michal Brancewicz
TwitchRound 7 Wouter Biesmans Florian Koch White-Blue Control Steel Leaf Stompy
TwitchRound 7b Jean-Emmanuel Depraz Bas Melis Black-Red Aggro Esper Control
TwitchRound 7c Francesco Giorgio Emmanuel Dewulf Bant Turbo Fog Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 8 Heiko Lehnert Andrea Menguci Steel Leaf Stompy Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 8b Jorg Van Katwijk Don van Ravenzwaaij Steel Leaf Stompy Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 9 Per Stureson Rob van der Burgh Blue-Black Midrange Red-White Angels&Dragons
TwitchRound 9b Alex Stok Florian Koch Mono Black-Control Steel Leaf Stompy
TwitchRound 9c Socrates Rozakeas Thijs van Maaren Black-Red Aggro Mono-Red Wizards
TwitchRound 10 Migueel Castro Nicolo Botti Black-Red Aggro Mono-White Angels
TwitchRound 10b Alexander Gordon-Brown Thomas Mechin Sultai Midrange Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 10c Dmitriy Butakov Glenn Muijen Grixis Midrange Red-Green Monsters
TwitchRound 11 Sergio Garcia Axel Signargout Abzan Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 11b Socrates Rozakeas Thomas Mechin Black-Red Aggro Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 12 Oliver Suters Arne Huschenbeth Black-Red Chainwhirler Esper Control
TwitchRound 12b Martin Jůza Lucas Florent Black-Red Aggro Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 13 Laurent Bailly Javier Dominguez Black-Red Aggro Grixis Midrange
TwitchRound 13b Nils Gutierrez von Porat Panagiotis Papadopoulos Sultai God-Pharaoh's Gift Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14 Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Alexander Mertins Esper Control Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14b Thomas Hendriks Tobias Maurer Esper Control Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 15 Alexander Gordon-Brown Javier Dominguez Sultai Midrange Grixis Midrange
TwitchRound 15b Matt Brown Jeremy Dezani Black-Red Aggro Esper Control
TwitchRound 15c Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Davide Cappiello Esper Control Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 1) Jeremy Dezani Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Esper Control Esper Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 2) Giordiano Fagiolo Arne Huschenbeth Black-Red Aggro Esper Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals (Part 3) Jeremy Dezani Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Esper Control Esper Control
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 1) Thomas Mechin Giordano Fagiolo Bant Turbo Fog Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 2) Alexander Gordon-Brown Jeremy Dezani Sultai Midrange Esper Control
YoutubeFinals Jeremy Dezani Giordano Fagiolo Esper Control Black-Red Aggro

Starcitygames Open Series: Cincinnati

15th - 16th July 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Robert Gray Jonathan Job UR Prowess Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 2 Jadine Klomparens Stephen Bacala WU Monument GB Energy
TwitchRound 2 John Pellman Adam Bowman Sultai Delirium Mono-Block Zombies
TwitchRound 3 Tim Mueller Todd Stevens GB Energy 5 Color Planeswalkers
TwitchRound 4 Samuel Ball Collins Mullen Mardu Vehicles Temur Emerge
TwitchRound 5 Ben Wienburg Alexander Conn WU Monument BW Zombies
TwitchRound 5 Cory Dissinger Forrest Kamperman Sultai Seasons Past Temur Emerge
TwitchRound 6 Jonathan Job Todd Stevens Mono-Red Aggro 5 Color Planeswalkers
TwitchRound 6 Brennan DeCandio Jungje Choi Temur Delirium Grixis Control
TwitchRound 7 Joslyn Lambaria Jackson Hicks Wu Monument BR Aggro
TwitchRound 8 David Applegate Teresa Pho Mono-Black Zombies 5 Color Planeswalkers
TwitchRound 8 Tyler Lutes Todd Stevens Temur Energy 5 Color Planeswalkers
TwitchRound 9 Jonathan Rosum Michael Hamilton WU Monument 4 Color Control
TwitchRound 10 Kennen Haas Dylan Donegan UR Control Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 11 Shea Strausman Michael McClure WU Monument GR Ramp
TwitchRound 12 Devin Beeghly Donavon Maddasion Grixis Control Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 13 Jonathan Rosum Adam Bowman WU Monument Mono-Black Zombies
TwitchRound 13b Julian John Jungje Choi Mardu Vehicles Grixis Control
TwitchRound 14 Jonathan Job Ben Wienburg Mono-Red Aggro WU Monument
TwitchRound 15 Stephen Dykman Jadine Klomparens BG Energy WU Monument
TwitchQuarterfinals Zan Syed Jonathan Job Four-Color Emerge Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchSemifinals A Michael Hamilton Stephen Dykman Four-Color Control BG Energy
TwitchSemifinals B Jonathan Rosum Zan Syed WU Monument Four-Color Energy
TwitchFinals Jonathan Rosum Michael Hamilton WU Monument Four-Color Control

Grand Prix Amsterdam 2017

3rd - 4th June 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Jani Lindroos Cedric Kool UR Control New Perspectives
TwitchRound 2 Tom Theijssen Kees Van Montfoort Paradox Engine Combo Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 3 Raffoux Benjamin Mark Knobbe Temur Marvel Indomitable Creativity
TwitchRound 4 Dominic Harvey Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Temur Marvel UR Control
TwitchRound 5 Christos Giannoulas Simon Nielsen Pummeler Fling Jeskai Vehicles
TwitchRound 6 Lars Rosengren Alexander Bluhm Hidden Stockpile UW Midrange
TwitchRound 7 Thomas Hendriks Alex Hottmann BG Delirium Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 8 Samuel Vuillot Jesper Box 4 Color Vehicles Temur Energy
TwitchRound 9 Oliver Tiu Samuel Vuillot Temur Marvel 4 Color Vehicles
TwitchRound 10 Lars Rosengren Elias Klocker Anointed Procession Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 10b Bartlosz Walukiewicz Bjorn Eriksson Sultai Marvel RW Legends
TwitchRound 11 Thomas Hendriks Samuel Vuillot BG Delirium 4 Color vehicles
TwitchRound 11b Don Van RavenZwaaij Jesper Box Monoblack Zombies Temur Energy
TwitchRound 12 Michael Maurici Samuel Vuillot Esper Vehicles 4 Color Vehicles
TwitchRound 13 Raphael Coors Michael Hitz BG Energy Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 13b Petr Sochurek Marius Heuser 4 Color Vehicles Temur Energy
TwitchRound 14 Maxime Martin Lukas Blohon RG Pummeler BG Delirium
TwitchRound 14b Jelco Bodewes Alexander Kreuz Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 15 Thomas Hendriks Oliver Tiu BG Delirium Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 15b Don van Ravenzwaaij Alexander Mertins Monoblack Zombies BG Energy
TwitchRound 15c Remi Fortier Arjan van Leeuwen Temur Marvel RG Pummeler
TwitchQuarterfinals Alexander Mertins Arjan van Leeuwen BG Energy RG Pummeler
TwitchSemifinals (Part 1) Michael Maurici Banjamin Luft Esper Vehicles UR Control
TwitchSemifinals (Part 2) Michael Maurici Banjamin Luft Esper Vehicles UR Control
TwitchFinals Lukas Blohon Benjamin Luft BG Delirium UR Control

Grand Prix Omaha 2017

3rd - 4th June 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
Round 1 Not Aired N/A N/A N/A
Round 2 Not Aired N/A N/A N/A
Round 3 Not Aired N/A N/A N/A
TwitchRound 4 Robert Kopp Paul Rietzl Temur Marvel GR Energy
TwitchRound 4b Eric Froehlich Thomas Ma BG Constrictor Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 5 Ben Hull Drew Iafrate RG Pummeler RG Energy
TwitchRound 5b Erik Peters Sam Black Jeskai Vehicles Abzan Tokens
TwitchRound 6 Brandon Ayers John Stern Temur Marvel Monoblack Zombies
TwitchRound 6b Gregory Orange Josh McClain UR Control BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 7 Matt Nass Stephen Dykman BG Constrictor Sultai Marvel
TwitchRound 7b Hunter Cochran Sam Black Temur Marvel Abzan Tokens
TwitchRound 8 Matthias Hunt Scott Lipp BG Constrictor Temur Energy
TwitchRound 9 Steve Locke Brad Nelson Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 9b Matthias Hunt Emory Allen BG Constrictor Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 10 Brad Nelson Matthias Hunt Temur Marvel BG Constrictor
Round 11 Not Aired N/A N/A N/A
Round 12 Not Aired N/A N/A N/A
TwitchRound 13 Brad Nelson Sam Pardee Temur Marvel BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 13b Steve Rubin Jon Stern BG Constrictor Monoblack Zombies
TwitchRound 14 Sam Pardee John Rolf BG Constrictor Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 14b Steve Rubin William Craddock BG Constrictor Temur Energy
TwitchRound 15 Gregory Michel Steve Rubin Mardu Vehicles BG COnstrictor
TwitchRound 15b Scott Lipp Eric Froehlich BG Constrictor Temur Energy
TwitchQuarterfinals Brad Nelson William Craddock Temur Marvel Temur Energy
TwitchQuarterfinals B Sam Pardee Andrew Ziggas BG Constrictor 4 Color Marvel
TwitchSemifinals Sam Pardee Dillon Ioanis BG Constrictor Temur Marvel
TwitchSemifinals B Brad Nelson Paul Dean Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchFinals Sam Pardee Brad Nelson BG Constrictor Temur Marvel

Grand Prix Montreal 2017

20th - 21st May 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Einar Baldvinsson Paul Hudson Temur Marvel Sultai Marvel
TwitchRound 1b Gregory Bach Jose Antonio Sajour Bant Aggro Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 1 c Jon Prosperi Eric Gauthier BG Constrictor Sultai Delerium
TwitchRound 2 Matthew Benedict Jennifer Crotts UR Control WB Zombies
TwitchRound 2b Chris Botelho Bryn Drummond 4 Color Marvel UR Control
TwitchRound 2c Jamie Blanchette Chris Labelle 5 Color Bring to Light Abzan Constrictor
TwitchRound 3 Kazutaka Naide Shaheen Soorani Monoblack Zombies UB Control
TwitchRound 3b Daniel Fournier Andrew Noworaj Temur Marvel Temur Energy
TwitchRound 4 Brian Braun-Duin Patrick Cox Temur Marvel UR Control
TwitchRound 4b Steve Rubin Jamie Blanchette UR Control 5 Color Bring to Light
TwitchRound 5 Emar Baldvinsson Shaun McLaren Temur Marvel BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 5b Oliver Tiu Florian Koch Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 5c Joey Dejoy Donald Smith Temur Marvel UW Vehicles
TwitchRound 6 Thien Nguyen Felix Tse Monoblack Zombies Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 6b Paul Dean Omar Beldon Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 6c Alejandro Gonzalez Donald Smith Temur Marvel UW Vehicles
TwitchRound 7 Maxime Auger Chris Botelho Temur Marvel 4 Color Marvel
TwitchRound 7b Ling Zhuo Kong Shaheen Soorani Temur Marvel UB Control
TwitchRound 7c Maxome Aubin Philippe Desbiens UR Control UW Aggro
TwitchRound 8 Shaun McLaren Joshua Mulloy BG Constrictor UR Control
TwitchRound 8b Reid Duke Branden Nadeau Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 8c Paul Dean Payne Dunn Temur Marvel Sultai Marvel
TwitchRound 8d Sebastien Tremblay Inn Oh Mardu Control Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 9 Michael Martone Shaun McLaren Temur Marvel BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 9b Maxime Aubin Maxime Auger UR Control Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 9c Evan Whitehouse Paul Dean Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 10 Shaun McLaren Paul Dean BG Constrictor Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 10b Maxime Auger Bradley Robinson Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 11 Tyler Echevarria Philippe Desbiens Temur Marvel UW Tempo
TwitchRound 11b Paul Dean Bradley Robinson Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 12 Jonathan Lebeau Bradley Robinson BR Control Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 12b Tyler Echevarria Michael Daye Temur Marvel UR Control
TwitchRound 12c Max McVety Ethan Gaieski Mardu Vehicles Monoblack Zombies
TwitchRound 13 Shaun McLaren Ethan Gaieski BG Constrictor Monoblack Zombies
TwitchRound 13b Patrick Reynolds Anand Khare Temur Marvel BG Aggro
TwitchRound 13c Jonathan Lebeau Michael Daye BR Control UR Control
TwitchRound 14 Massimo Gordillo Liam Kane Meilleur Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 14b Michael Cochran Daniel Fournier Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 14c Max McVety Adam Ragsdale Mardu Vehicles Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 15 Kevin Jones Julian Wildes Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 15b Paul Otsubo Evan Whitehouse Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchQuarterfinals Shaun McLaren Maxime Aubin BG Constrictor UR Control
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Paul Dean Liam Kane Meilleur Temur Marvel Mardu Vehicles
TwitchSemifinals Max McVety Kevin Jones Mardu Vehicles Temur Marvel
TwitchSemifinals 2 Paul Dean Maxime Aubin Temur Marvel Temur Marvel
TwitchFinals Paul Dean Kevin Jones Temur Marvel Temur Marvel

Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta

29th - 30th April 2017
Format: Standard

Grand Prix Porto Alegre 2017

18th - 19th March 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a Bruno Almeida David Sologuren Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 2a Jonathan Lobo Rafael Levi Temur Marvel Grixis Tower
TwitchRound 3a Niko Campos Nicolas Righetti Mardu Ballista WU Flash
TwitchRound 4a Pedro Carvalho Bruno Silva BR Eldrazi Temur Tower
TwitchRound 5a Thiago Saporito Matheus Pires Four Color Copycat Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 6a Vagner Casatti Carlos Romão Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7a Eduardo Borges Aloyr Martins Mardu Vehicles Jund Delerium
TwitchRound 8a Lucas Berthoud Rafael Bertolli Mardu Ballista BG Energy
TwitchRound 8b Marcos Freitas Francisco Sifuentes Mardu Vehicles BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 9a Sebastian Pozzo Nicolas de Nicola Mardu Vehicles Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 10a Alexandre Oliveira Sebastian Pozzo Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 11a Marcos Nunes Tulio Jaudy Mardu Vehicles Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 12a Manuel Malquichagua Pedro Carvalho Mardu Vehicles BR Eldrazi
TwitchRound 12b Victor Silva Felipe Archangelo Temur Tower Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 13a Carlos Alexandre Rafael Bertolli Four Color Copycat BG Energy
TwitchRound 14a Leandro Gomes Victor Silva Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower
TwitchRound 15a Carlos Alexandre Thiago Oliveira Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 15b Patricio Roman Leandro Gomes Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Luis Salvatto Francisco Sifuentes Four Color Copycat BG Constrictor
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Carlos Alexandre Vagner Casatti Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Patricio Roman Victor Silva Four Color Copycat Temur Tower
TwitchSemifinals 1 Francisco Sifuentes Victor Silva BG Constrictor Temur Tower
TwitchFinals (Part 1) Vagner Casatti Victor Silva Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower
TwitchFinals (Part 2) Vagner Casatti Victor Silva Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower

Grand Prix New Jersey 2017

11th - 12th March 2017
Format: Standard

Granx Prix Barcelona 2017

11th - 12th March 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a Joel Calafell Jose Luis Morales Carratero Mardu Vehicles BR Aggro
TwitchRound 1b Tom Harle Holguin Loizaga Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 2a Alvaro Sanchez Lopez David Brucker BG Constrictor BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 3a Makis Matsoukas Toru Inoue Temur Marvel BR Colorless Aggro
TwitchRound 3b Simon Leigh Chapman Sim Mardu Vehicles UR Tower
TwitchRound 4a Aleksa Telarov Arne Huschenbeth UB Colossus Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 4b Niels Noorlander Federico Del Basso Temur Tower Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 4c Javier Dominguez Remi Fortier Mardu Vehicles Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 6a David Inglis Aurelio Allueva Temur Marvel Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6b Kayure Patel Bart Van Etten Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6c Ondřej Stráský Marcus Angelin Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7a Shota Takao Marcio Carvalho BR Aggro Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7b Joel Larsson Miguel Castro Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 8a Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Carlos Moral Mardu Ballista Temur Tower
TwitchRound 8b Andrea Mengucci Alejandro Pellejero Mardu Ballista Temur Tower
TwitchRound 9 Nils Gutiérrez Von Porat Michal Lipinski Temur Energy Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 9b Miguel Castro Pier Rodolfo Cicco Four Color Copycat Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 10a Kazuma Matsumoto Louis Snazle Temur Tower Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 10b Michal Lipinski Paulo Pinto Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 10c Marcus Angelin Miguel Castro Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 11a Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Shota Takao Mardu Ballista BR Eldrazi
TwitchRound 11b Pedro Grati Toru Inoue BG Constrictor BR Eldrazi
TwitchRound 12a Louis Deltour Arne Huschenbeth Four Color Copycat Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 12b Miguel Castro Marcio Carvalho Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 13a Marc Tobiasch Hugo Diniz Temur Marvel Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 13b Vincenzo Crusafio Takumi Matsuura Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 13c Raul Avila Fores Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 14a Arnau Aris Girbau Michal Brancewicz Mardu Ballista BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 14b Federico Del Basso Alessandro Pedon Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 14c Louis Deltour Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 15a Miguel Castro Arnau Aris Girbau Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 15b Daniel Roberts Matthew Pope Temur Marvel Mardu Ballista
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Federico Del Basso Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchQuarterfinal 2 Miguel Castro Marcio Carvalho Four Color Copycat Mardu Ballista
TwitchSemifinals 1 Marcio Carvalho Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchSemifinal 2 Matthew Pope Inigo Vallejo Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchFinal Matthew Pope Petr Sochurek Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat

Grand Prix Utrecht 2017

24th - 26th February 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1a Jan van der Vegt Sandra Weis UB Colossal Storm BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 1b Philipp Becker Roel van Heeswijk BG Constrictor Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 1c Gideon Brown Fabian Dickmann BG Constrictor Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 2a Dominik Gortzen Julien Verstappen Paradox Engine Storm UW Spirits
TwitchRound 3a Thoralf Severin Don von Ravenzwaaij Temur Energy Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 3b Manuel Anhalt Jan Ksandr Four Color Copycat BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 4a Grzegorz Kowalski Joel Larsson Mardu Vehicles Temur Tower
TwitchRound 4c Steve Hatto Aleksa Telarov Mardu Vehicles Metalwork Colossus
TwitchRound 5a Lukas Blohon Petr Sochurek BG Constrictor Temur Tower
TwitchRound 5b Dan Tzirkel Travis Woo Mardu Vehicles Temur Marvel
TwitchRound 6a Robin Dolar Martin Juza UR Tower Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6b Simon Nielsen Yusuf Kemal Vefa Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6c Ondřej Stráský Javier Dominquez Temur Energy Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 6d Mateus Martins Roy van den Oever BG Delerium Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 7a Alexandre Habert Lars Rosengren Mardu Vehicles Abzan Stockpile
TwitchRound 7b William Bossaneli Araujo Aleksa Telarov Mardu Vehicles UB Paradox Engine
TwitchRound 7c Vjeren Horvat Pierre Sommen Jeskai Saheeli BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 7d Bill Chronopoulos Martin Dang Four Color Copycat UR Tower
TwitchRound 8a Nikolas Labahn Alexey Shashov Paradox Engine Storm Four Color Copycat
TwitchRound 8b Jeremy Dezani Fabrizio Campanino Four Color Tower Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 8c Michele Gravina Stefan Gunther Jund Delerium Marvel Improvise
TwitchRound 9a Joao Choca Yu Pan Jacky Chan Mardu Vehicles Jund Aggro
TwitchRound 9b Grzegorz Kowalski Ondřej Stráský Mardu Vehicles Temur Energy
TwitchRound 10a Danny de Rooij Samuel Vuillot Dutch Saheeli Combo Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 10b Yu Pan Jacky Chan Ondřej Stráský Jund Aggro Temur Tower
TwitchRound 11a Marcio Carvalho Stefan Gunther Mardu Vehicles Marvel Invention
TwitchRound 11b Yu Chan Jacky Chan Samuel Vuillot Jund Aggro Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 12a Jasper Grimmer Joel Larsson BG Constrictor Temur Tower
TwitchRound 12b Danny de Rooij Tom Law Jeskai Sahili Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 13a Luis Gobern Raphael Levy Sultai Control Four Color Tower
TwitchRound 13b Berk Akbulut Joao Choca Four Color Copycat Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 13c Andrea Ciotta Roy van der Oever Mardu Ballista Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 14a Josep Lluis Arnal Avino Alexandre Habert Mardu Vehicles Mardu Ballista
TwitchRound 14b Grzegorz Kowalski Armando Sapiras Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 15a Kasper Nielsen Pierre Sommen BG Constrictor BG Constrictor
TwitchRound 15b Humberto Patarca Charly Traarbach Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 15c Alexandre Habert Tom Law Mardu Ballista Mardu Vehicles
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Samuel Vuillot Berk Akbulut Mardu Ballista Four Color Copycat
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Charly Traarbach David Brucker Mardu Vehicles BG Constrictor
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Fabrizio Campanino Thuan Truong Mardu Ballista BG Constrictor
TwitchSemifinals 1 Samuel Vuillot David Brucker Mardu Ballista BG Constrictor
TwitchSemifinals 2 Alexandre Habert Fabrizio Campanino Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista
TwitchFinals Fabrizio Campanino Samuel Vuillot Mardu Ballista Mardu Ballista

Grand Prix Pittsburgh 2017

10th - 12th February 2017
Format: Standard

Starcitygames Open Series: Richmond

28th - 29th January 2017
Format: Standard

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Kevin Davis Andrew Jessup Paradoxical Outcome GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 2 Jace Sweeney Shaheen Soorani Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 3 Ted Felicetti Dylan Donegan 4c Saheeli Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeRound 3b Jadine Klomparens Marius Cholewa GB Aggro Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeRound 4 Nathaniel Black Brennan Decandio Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5 Zan Syed Oliver Tomajko BR Zombies BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 6 Brennan Decandio Todd Anderson BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 7 Jim Davis Dan Jessup UB Control 4c Saheeli
YoutubeRound 8 William Bingham Austin Roos Temur Eldrazi BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 9 Michael Ostroski Brennan Decandio BG Aggro BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 10 William Bingham Zan Syed Temur Eldrazi BR Zombies
YoutubeRound 11 Justin Parnell Jim Davis Jeskai Saheeli UB Control
YoutubeRound 12 Abraham Stein Brandon Kelly BG Delirium Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 12b Kevin Jones Michael Ostroski Jeskai Saheeli GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 13 Ali Aintrazi Dylan Donegan Jeskai Saheeli Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeRound 14 Bradley Sheppard Shaheen Soorani Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 15 Maxwell Paustain William Bingham BG Delirium Temur Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 15b Charley Murdock Shaheen Soorani Jeskai Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Bradley Sheppard Todd Anderson Jeskai Saheeli GB Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Dylan Donegan Corey Lynch Jeskai Saheeli GB Aggro
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3 Jeffrey Ashkin Maxwell Paustain 4c Saheeli BG Delirium
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Dylan Donegan Luke Feeney Jeskai Saheeli Jeskai Control
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Jeffrey Ashkin Bradley Sheppard 4c Saheeli Jeskai Saheeli
YoutubeFinals Dylan Donegan Jeffrey Ashkin Jeskai Saheeli 4c Saheeli

Starcitygames Open Series: Columbus

21st - 22nd January 2017
Format: Standard