Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta

22nd - 23rd July 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Jones-Patel-Henry Phillips-Kastel-Lebedowicz Sultai Control-Grixis Shadow-4 Color Control Death & Taxes-Abzan-5 Color Planeswalkers
TwitchRound 2 Keith-Stevens-Ross Barich-Handy-Klomparens Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Infect-Lantern Control-WU Monument
TwitchRound 3 Cruse-Roop-Smith Grace-Firer-Jones Grixis Delver-Eldrazi Tron-Mono-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 4 O’Brien-Malka-Reusing Maxwell-Logan-Steiner Grixis Tezzeret-GB Midrange-Mono-Red Aggro Elves-Lantern Control-Temur Delirium
TwitchRound 5 Ayers-Musser-Betesh Reyna-Ozmun-Taylor Lands-Eldrazi Tron-UR Eldrazi Mono-Red Sneak Attack-UW Control-UR Control
TwitchRound 6 Keith-Stevens-Ross Warren-Collazo-Plott Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Burn-Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7 Gnieski-Dorsey-Cooper Higginbottom-Wohlmacher-Manner Mono-Red Prison-Naya Company-WU Monument Storm-Abzan-Temur Energy
TwitchRound 8 Duan-Winsett-Lewis Koch-Kidd-Sasser Bomberman-Counters Company-GR Ramp Death & Taxes-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 9 Higginbottom-Wohlmacher-Manner Grace-Firer-Jones Storm-Abzan-Temur Energy Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 10 King-Jessup-Davis Keith-Stevens-Ross Lands-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 11 Savage-Toolan-Hollingsworth Grace-Firer-Jones Sneak & Show-Burn-GR Ramp Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 12 Keith-Stevens-Ross Fleischman-Clift-Cockrell Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro UR Delver-Elves-UR Control
TwitchRound 13 King-Jessup-Davis Phillips-Bandi-Apgar Lands-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro Depths Reanimator-Affinity-Mono-Black Zombies
TwitchRound 14 Hon-Burdette-Wilkerson Desutter-Carr-Durshimer Jeskai Stoneblade-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro Colorless Eldrazi-Dredge-WU Monument
TwitchRound 15 Phillips-Bandi-Apgar Long-Long-Syed Depths Reanimator-Affinity-Mono-Black Zombies Lands-Grixis Shadow-Four-Color Emerge
TwitchQuarterfinals Keith-Stevens-Ross Long-Long-Syed Lands-GW company-Mono-Red Aggro Lands-Grixis Shadow-Four-Color Emerge
TwitchSemifinals Keith-Stevens-Ross Savage-Toolan-Hollingsworth Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Sneak & Show-Burn-GR Ramp
TwitchFinals Keith-Stevens-Ross King-Jessup-Davis Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Lands-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro

Pro Tour Amonkhet

12th - 14th May 2017
Format: Mixed

2016 Magic Online Championship

4th - 5th March 2017
Format: Mixed

Starcitygames Team Series: Baltimore

18th - 19th February 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Sullivan-Kastel-Vaughan Coveney-Sarsfield-Fox Burn-Abzan-Four Color Marvel Merfolk-Abzan Counters-Grixis Improvise
YoutubeRound 2 Dunning-Schwartz-Gosselin Braun-Duin-Hoogland-Nelson Reanimator-Goryo’s Vengeance-Four Color Marvel Miracles-Kiki Chord-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 3 Espina-Johnson-Boeckmann Pardee-Nass-Stark Death and Taxes-Abzan-Bant Marvel Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium
YoutubeRound 4 Braun-Duin-Hoogland-Nelson Ross-Majors-Anderson Miracles-Kiki Chord-GB Aggro Infect-Esper Expertise-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 5 Scherer-Kiefer-Graves Duke-Fabiano-Boswell Storm-GW Hexproof-Four Color Copycat Sultai Control-Grixis Control-GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 6 Das-Shukla-Syed Grace-Stevens- Decandio Miracles-Eldrazi Tron-Four Color Copycat Sultai Delver-Eldrazi Tron-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 7 Ayers-Musser-Soorani Tietze-Imperiale-Davis Lands-Scapeshift-Esper Control Punishing Abzan-WB Tokens-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 8 Walker-Baugh-Tenjum Grace-Stevens-DeCandio Four Color Control-UR Gifts Storm-GB Aggro Sultai Delver-Aldrazi Tron-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 Tsao-Xu-Zhong Handy-Humphries- Klomparens Sneak and Show-Death’s Shadow-BG Eldrazi UR Delver-Burn-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 10 Pardee-Nass-Stark Stagno-Coval- Ostrander Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Miracles-Bant Eldrazi-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 11 Pardee-Nass-Stark Taylor-Derczo-Felicetti Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Colorless Eldrazi-Abzan-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 12 Das-Shukla-Syed Sullivan-Kastel-Vaughan Miracles-Eldrazi Tron-Four Color Copycat Burn-Abzan-Four Color Marvel
YoutubeRound 13 Kasprzak-Briksza-Negri Donegan-Roohi-McDuffie Miracles-Grixis Control-GB Aggro Sultai Delver-Burn-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 14 Ayers-Musser-Soorani Taylor-Derczo-Felicetti Lands-Scapeshift-Esper Control Colorless Eldrazi-Abzan-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 15 Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Donegan-Roohi-McDuffie Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles Sultai Delver-Burn-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeSemifinals A Pardee-Nass-Stark English-Dunn-D’Ambrose Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Food Chain-Affinity-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals B Mitchell-Mapson-Flinn Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Grixis Delver-Naya Company-Four Color Copycat Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Pardee-Nass-Stark Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles

Pro Tour Aether Revolt

3rd - 5th February 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Shuhei Nakamura Ben Stark White-Green Black-Green
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brad Nelson Joel Larsson Blue-Red Black-Red
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Ben Stark Matthew Nass Black-Green Red-Green
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Jelger Wiegersma Luis Salvatto Black-Green Delirium Grixis Improvise
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Martin Juza Jon Finkel Jund Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Victor Fernando Silva Alexander Hayne Black-Green Constrictor Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Simon Nielsen Mardu Vehicles Jund Constrictor
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Thien Nguyen Cesar Segovia Black-Green Constrictor Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Liu Yuchen Cesar Segovia Red-Green Black-Green
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Jon Finkel Gabriel Nassif White-Black White-Blue
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Samuel Pardee Jeremy Dezani Red-Green Blue-Black
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Thierry Ramboa Lukas Blohon Black-Green Constrictor Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Alexander Hayne Ken Yukuhiro Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Constrictor
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Samuel Tharmaratnam Lucas Esper Berthoud Black-Red Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Craig Chapman Jeremy Dezani Jeskai Copy Cat Control Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Dimitris Triantafillou Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Constrictor
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jan Ksandr Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Martin Juza Eduard Sajgalik Jund Energy Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Donald Smith Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Standard Liu Yuchen Eduard Sajgalik Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Donald Smith Marcio Carvalho Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Eduardo Sajgalik Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Marcio Carvalho Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles

StarCityGames.com Players' Championship 2016

17th - 18th December 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Legacy Jim Davis Kevin Jones Sultai Delver 4c Delver
YoutubeRound 2 Legacy Gerry Thompson Tom Ross Grixis Control Lands
YoutubeRound 3 Legacy Brad Carpenter Brad Nelson 4c Delver Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 3b Legacy Kevin Jones Joe Lossett 4c Delver Miracles
YoutubeRound 3c Legacy Andrew Jessup Gerry Thompson Elves Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 4 Modern Todd Anderson Caleb Scherer Death's Shadow Aggro Dredge
YoutubeRound 4b Modern Kevin Jones Jim Davis Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5 Modern Liam Lonergan Todd Stevens Elves Eldrazi Tron
YoutubeRound 6 Modern Andrew Jessup Jeff Hoogland Infect Angel-Chord
YoutubeRound 6b Modern Brad Carpenter Andrew Tenjum Grixis Delver BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 7 Modern Brad Nelson Tom Ross Death's Shadow Aggro GW Tron
YoutubeRound 8 Modern Jim Davis Max McVety Grixis Delver Infect
YoutubeRound 9 Standard Jacob Baugh Andrew Tenjum Naya Aetherworks Jeskai Midrange
YoutubeRound 10 Standard Todd Stevens Jim Davis Naya Aetherworks Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 11 Standard Jacob Baugh Gerry Thompson Naya Aetherworks WU Humans
YoutubeRound 11b Standard Todd Anderson Tom Ross GB Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 11c Standard Andrew Jessup Jim Davis Temur Aetherworks Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Standard Brad Nelson Jacob Baugh GB Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Standard Kevin Jones Todd Anderson Esper Aggro GB Aggro
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Caleb Scherer Jacob Baugh Temur Aetherworks Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Todd Anderson Joe Lossett GB Aggro Temur Energy
YoutubeFinals a Legacy Joe Lossett Caleb Scherer Miracles Storm
YoutubeFinals b Modern Joe Lossett Caleb Scherer GB Tron Dredge

Starcitygames Invitational: Atlanta

2nd - 4th December 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Mixed Brennan Decandio Brian Braun-Duin BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 2 Mixed Tom Ross Ian Burks WB Humans BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 3 Mixed Michael Majors Drake Sasser RB Aggro Temur Colossus
YoutubeRound 4 Mixed Matthew Tickal Rudy Briksza 4c Rite Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 4b Mixed John Taylor Brad Nelson BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5 Mixed Jim Davis Brain Braun-Duin Grixis Delver Death's Shadow Aggro
YoutubeRound 6 Mixed Joe Bernal Wilson Yu Jund WU Turns
YoutubeRound 6b Mixed Steve Mann Zan Syed Grixis Control RG Breach
YoutubeRound 7 Mixed Jake Mondello Ben Friedman Affinity Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 8 Mixed Chris Andersen Ben Friedman RG Breach Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 8b Mixed Jeff Hoogland Thomas Willi Kiki-Chord Jeskai Mentor
YoutubeRound 9 Mixed Brad Nelson Zackery Phillips BG Delirium RG Energy
YoutubeRound 10 Mixed Jim Davis Ben Friedman Esper Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 10b Mixed John Pellman Todd Anderson BG Delirium Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 11 Mixed Michael Majors Zan Syed RB Aggro WR Humans
YoutubeRound 12 Mixed Joe Bernal Jacob Baugh BG Delirium Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 12b Mixed Collins Mullen Matthew Tickal GR Aetherworks 4c Rite
YoutubeRound 13 Mixed Brad Nelson Dylan Donegan Death's Shadow Aggro Infect
YoutubeRound 13b Mixed Ian Bosley Todd Stevens Lantern Control Sun and Moon
YoutubeRound 13c Mixed Jim Davis Benjamin Nikolich Grixis Delver Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 14 Mixed Jim Davis Ben Friedman Grixis Delver Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 15 Mixed Todd Stevens Collins Mullen Sun and Moon Dredge
YoutubeRound 16 Mixed Jacob Baugh John Cuvelier Dredge Affinity
YoutubeRound 16b Mixed Will Pulliam Jim Davis Jund Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals A Mixed Jacob Baugh Joe Bernal Naya Aetherworks BG Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals B Mixed Jim Davis Jeffrey Serwinski Esper Aggro GR Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals C Mixed Ben Friedman Collins Mullen Naya Aetherworks GR Aetherworks
YoutubeSemifinals A Mixed Jacob Baugh Adam Snook Naya Aetherworks BG Aggro
YoutubeSemifinals B Mixed Jim Davis Ben Friedman Esper Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeFinals Mixed Ben Friedman Jacob Baugh Naya Aetherworks Naya Aetherworks

Pro Tour Kaladesh

14th - 16th October 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Marcio Carvalho Fernando Aguilar Red-White Black Green
YoutubeRound 1b Draft Ross Merriam Tom Martell Black-Red Black-Red-Green
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brian Kibler Ondrej Strasky Blue-Black-Green Green-Red
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Paul Rietzl Steve Rubin White Black Black-Red
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Martin Dang Craig Wescoe Blue-Black Black-Red
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Martin Muller Shota Yasooka Temur Colossus Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Jelger Wiegersma Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Pierre Dagen Raphael Levy UR Spells UR Emerge
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Brian Kibler Patrick Cox Temur Aetherworks RG Energy
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Yuuya Watanabe Zac Elsik Bant Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Carlos Romao Reid Duke Jeskai Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Kenji Tsumura Eric Froehlich BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 7c Standard Ari Lax Kentaro Yamamoto Temur Aetherworks Grixis Emerge
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Eric Froehlich Matteo Moure BG Delirium Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Pierre Dagen Matthew Costa UR Spells WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Shota Yasooka Eric Froehlich Blue-Black White-Green-Red-Blue
YoutubeRound 9b Draft Zac Elsik Valentin Mackl White-Green White-Blue
YoutubeRound 9c Draft Benjamin Weitz Reid Duke Blue-Green White-Black
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Shota Yasooka Reid Duke Blue-Black White-Black
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Owen Turtenwald Martin Muller Red-Green Blue-Red
YoutubeRound 11b Draft Raphael Levy Alex Bastecki Black-Red White-Red
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Lee Shi Tian Kentaro Yamamoto Mardu Vehicles Grixis Emerge
YoutubeRound 12b Standard Makis Matsoukas Rich Hoaen WR Tokens Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 12c Standard Steve Rubin Mike Hron BR Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Oliver Polak-Rottmann Pierre Dagen Temur Colossus UR Spells
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Lee Shi Tian Raphael Levy Mardu Vehicles UR Emerge
YoutubeRound 14b Standard Shota Yasooka Rich Hoaen Grixis Control Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 14c Standard Steve Rubin Reid Duke BR Aggro WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Shota Yasooka Reid Duke Grixis Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Jun Ishihara Tyler Hill Temur Emerge BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Tyler Hill Carlos Romao BG Delirium Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Jun Ishihara Joey Manner Temur Emerge WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2c Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3a Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3b Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3c Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4a Standard Ben Hull Pierre Dagen WR Vehicles UR Spells
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4b Standard Ben Hull Pierre Dagen WR Vehicles UR Spells
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Carlos Romao Makis Matsoukas Jeskai Control WR Tokens
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Shota Yasooka Ben Hull Grixis Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Standard Shota Yasooka Carlos Romao Grixis Control Jeskai Control

2016 Magic World Championship

1st - 4th September 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Owen Turtenwald Ryoichi Tamada White Blue White Red
YoutubeRound 1b Draft Yuuya Watanabe Kazuyuki Takimura White Black White Black
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Samuel Pardee Shota Yasooka Whit Red White Blue
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Black Green White Black
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Thiago Saporito Mike Sigrist White Black Blue Green
YoutubeRound 3b Draft Jiachen Tao Brian Brain Druin Black Red Blue Black Green
YoutubeRound 3c Draft Yuuya Watanabe Owen Turtenwald Black White Blue Green
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Steve Rubin Kazuyuki Takimura Jund Delirium GU Crush
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Reid Duke Bant Humans Turbo Emrakul
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Mike Sigrist Marcio Carvalho Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Mike Sigrist Seth Manfield Temur Emerge Bant Spirits
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Ondrej Strasky Brad Nelson Turbo Emrakul Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Mike Sigrist Brian Braun-Duin Temur Emerge Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Oliver Tiu Steve Rubin Turbo Emrakul GU Crush
YoutubeRound 8 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Marcio Carvalho White Green Blue Green Red
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Marcio Carvalho Lukas Blohon Blue Red Green White Black
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Shota Yasooka Oliver Tiu Blue Red White Green
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Marcio Carvalho Jiachen Tao Blue Red Green White Black
YoutubeRound 11 Modern Brian Braun-Duin Jiachen Tao Bant Eldrazi BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 11b Modern Thiago Saporito Luis Scott-Vargas Abzan Abzan
YoutubeRound 12 Modern Lukas Blohon Marcio Carvalho Scapeshift Abzan
YoutubeRound 12b Modern Shota Yasooka Brian Brain-Duin Abzan Company Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 12c Modern Jiachen Tao Oliver Tiu WB Tokens Titanshift
YoutubeRound 13 Modern Seth Manfield Oliver Tiu Abzan Titanshift
YoutubeRound 13b Modern Jiachen Tao Luis Scott-Vargas WB Tokens Abzan
YoutubeRound 14 Modern Marcio Carvalho Oliver Tiu Abzan Titanshift
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Shota Yasooka Bant Humans Bant Company
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Marcio Carvalho Oliver Tiu Bant Company Turbo Emrakul
YoutubeFinals Standard Brian Braun-Duin Marcio Carvalho Bant Humans Bant Company

Starcitygames Invitational: New Jersey

19th - 21st August 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Modern Andrea Mengucci Jacob Baugh Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 2 Modern Andrew Jessup Emma Handy Infect GW Hexproof
TwitchRound 3 Modern Oliver Tomajko Brad Nelson Jund Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 3b Modern Steve Mann Tom Ross Jund Dredge
TwitchRound 4 Modern Devin Kopke Roger Carroll RG Breach Lingering Jund
TwitchRound 5 Standard Kent Ketter Brian Braun-Duin Bant Company BG Delirium
TwitchRound 5b Standard Eric Hawkins Kurt Spiess UB Zombies Bant Company
TwitchRound 6 Standard Tom Ross Clay Gereffi Mono-White Humans Bant Crush
TwitchRound 7 Standard Devin Koepke Brad Nelson Bant Company Bant Humans
TwitchRound 7b Standard Eric Hawkins Lucien Klein UB Zombies Bant Company
TwitchRound 8 Standard Tom Ross Eric Hawkins Mono-White Humans UB Zombies
TwitchRound 9 Modern Tom Ross Bradley Carpenter Dredge Infect
TwitchRound 10 Modern Eric Hawkins Brad Nelson Affinity Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchRound 11 Modern Tom Sussino AJ Kerrigan Storm Merfolk
TwitchRound 11b Modern Chase Kovac Michael Majors Infect Abzan
TwitchRound 12 Modern Steve Rubin Brian Braun-Duin Bant Eldrazi Bant Eldrazi
TwitchRound 13 Standard Michael Majors Brad Nelson Temur Emerge Bant Humans
TwitchRound 13b Standard Eric Hawkins Bradley Carpenter UB Zombies GW Angels
TwitchRound 14 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Jadine Klomparens BG Delirium Bant Company
TwitchRound 14b Standard Joshua Taylor Joe Lossett BW Control Esper Dragons
TwitchRound 15 Standard Tom Ross Bradley Carpenter Mono-White Humans GW Angels
TwitchRound 15b Standard Michael Majors Steve Rubin Temur Emerge BG Delirium
TwitchRound 16 Standard Bradley Carpenter Michael Majors GW Angels Temur Emerge
TwitchQuarterfinals 1 Modern Brad Nelson Miles Rodriguez Death's Shadow Aggro Burn
TwitchQuarterfinals 2 Modern Lucas Loysen Jadine Klomparens Jeskai Control Jund
TwitchQuarterfinals 3 Modern Eric Hawkins Michael Majors Affinity Abzan
TwitchSemifinals 1 Modern Jadine Klomparens Brad Nelson Jund Death's Shadow Aggro
TwitchSemifinals 2 Modern Liam Lonergan Michael Majors Elves Abzan
TwitchFinals Modern Lian Lonergan Jadine Klomparens Elves Jund

Pro Tour Eldritch Moon

5th - 7th August 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Kentaro Yamamoto Blue Black Blue Red
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brad Nelson Ari Lax White Green White Black
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Ivan Floch Raphael Levy Blue Red Black Green
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Marcio Carvalho Nathan Holiday Blue Black White Black
YoutubeRound 3b Draft Christian Calcano Jiachen Tao White Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Andrew Cuneo Owen Turtenwald GB Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Brad Nelson Patrick Dickmann Jund Delirium Bant Eldrazi Rites
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Reid Duke Matthew Sperling RG Delirium Ramp BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Christian Calcano Marcio Carvalho Bant Company UB Zombies
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Steve Rubin Bant Company BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Owen Turtenwald Reid Duke Temur Emerge RG Delirium Ramp
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Olivier Ruel Jacob Wilson Sultai Control GB Delirium
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Owen Turtenwald Steve Rubin Temur Emerge GB Delirium
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Logan Nettles Ken Yukuhiro BG Delirium RG Ramp
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Luis Scott-Vargas Yuuya Watanabe Red Green Blue Red
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Brock Parker Christian Calcano Blue Red Blue Red
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Timothy Wu David Mines White Red Blue Red
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Owen Turtenwald Reid Duke White Blue Black Green
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Antonio Del Moral Leon Brian Braun-Duin Mono-Red Eldrazi BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 13b Standard Brad Nelson Antonino De Rosa Jund Delirium RG Delirium
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Owen Turtenwald Luis Scott-Vargas Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Reid Duke Yuta Takahashi RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Lukas Blohon Owen Turtenwald WB Control Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Daniel Cathro Owen Turtenwald UB Zombies Temur Emerge
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Reid Duke Ken Yukuhiro RG Delirium Ramp RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Standard Reid Duke Luis Scott-Vargas RG Delirium Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2c Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2d Standard Yuta Takahashi Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3a Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3b Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3c Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3d Standard Samuel Pardee Andrew Brown BG Delirium Temur Emerge
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4a Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4b Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4c Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4d Standard Lukas Blohon Ken Yukuhiro WB Control RG Ramp
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Owen Turtenwald Bant Company Temur Emerge
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Samuel Pardee Lukas Blohon BG Delirium WB Control
YoutubeFinals Standard Lukas Blohon Owen Turtenwald WB Control Temur Emerge

2015 Magic Online Championship

13th - 16th May 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Legacy Magnus Lantto Gerry Thompson Lands Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 1b Legacy Sam Black Niels Noorlander ANT Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 2 Legacy Peter Yeh Sam Black Grixis Delver ANT
YoutubeRound 3a Mixed Daniel Gräfensteiner Mike Sigrist Colorless Eldrazi Temur Ascendancy Combo
YoutubeRound 3b Legacy Jonathan Anghelescu Magnus Lantto Omnitell Lands
YoutubeRound 3c Legacy Peter Yeh Mitchell Manders Grixis Delver Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 4a Mixed Jonathan Anghelescu Sam Black Naya Control BG Aurora
YoutubeRound 4b Mixed Niels Noorlander Joe Spanier 4c Rites 4c Rites
YoutubeRound 4c Standard Mitchell Manders Gerry Thompson 4c Rites GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 5a Standard Alexander Ivanov Bernardo Santos RG Goggles Ramp GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Mike Sigrist Niels Noorlander GW Tokens 4c Rites
YoutubeRound 6a Standard Peter Yeh Niels Noorlander Grixis Control 4c Rites
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Sam Black Alexander Ivanov BG Aurora Ramp RG Goggles Ramp
YoutubeRound 7a Standard Sam Black Peter Yeh BG Aurora Ramp Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Jonathan Anghelescu Alexander Ivanov Naya Control RG Goggles Ramp
YoutubeRound 8a Draft Jonathan Anghelescu Peter Yeh BR Vampires BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 8b Draft Sam Black Alexander Ivanov UR Tempo BR
YoutubeRound 8c Draft Gerry Thompson Oliver Tiu GW GW
YoutubeRound 8d Draft Magnus Lantto Niels Noorlander RW Aggro GR
YoutubeRound 9a Draft Peter Yeh Sam Black BG Delirium UR Tempo
YoutubeRound 9b Draft Gerry Thompson Niels Noorlander GW Humans GR Werewolves
YoutubeRound 9c Draft Alexander Ivanov Jonathan Anghelescu BR BR Vampires
YoutubeRound 10a Draft Alexander Ivanov Gerry Thompson BR GW Humans
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Peter Yeh Magnus Lantto BG Delirium RW Aggro
YoutubeRound 10c Draft Jonathan Anghelescu Sam Black BR Vampires UR Tempo
YoutubeRound 10d Draft Niels Noorlander Oliver Tiu GR Werewolvs GW
YoutubeRound 10e Draft Mike Sigrist Joe Spanier GW GW
YoutubeRound 11a Modern Magnus Lantto Sam Black Dredgevine Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 11b Modern Daniel Gräfensteiner Mike Sigrist Ad Nauseam Jund
YoutubeRound 12a Modern Gerry Thompson Sam Black Jeskai Control Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 12b Modern Peter Yeh Joe Spanier UG Infect Lantern Control
YoutubeRound 13a Modern Gerry Thompson Jonathan Anghelescu Jeskai Control Naya Company
YoutubeRound 13b Modern Alexander Ivanov Sam Black Zooicide Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 13c Modern Joe Spanier Magnus Lantto Lantern Control Dredge
YoutubeRound 13d Modern Peter Yeh Niels Noorlander UG Infect UG Infect
YoutubeRound 14a Modern Jonathan Anghelescu Sam Black Naya Company Temur Traverse
YoutubeRound 14b Modern Peter Yeh Bernardo Santos UG Infect Scapeshift
YoutubeRound 14c Modern Gerry Thompson Niels Noorlander Jeskai Control UG Infect
YoutubeRound 14d Modern Alexander Ivanov Mitchell Manders Zooicide Naya Zoo
YoutubeSemifinals 1a Legacy Jonathan Anghelescu Niels Noorlander Omnitell Sneak and Show
YoutubeSemifinals 1b Standard Jonathan Anghelescu Niels Noorlander Naya Control 4c Rites
YoutubeSemifinals 2a Modern Gerry Thompson Alexander Ivanov Jeskai Control Zooicide
YoutubeSemifinals 2b Standard Gerry Thompson Alexander Ivanov GW Tokens RG Goggles Ramp
YoutubeSemifinals 2c Legacy Gerry Thompson Alexander Ivanov Shardless Sultai Punishing Knight
YoutubeFinals a Standard Alexander Ivanov Niels Noorlander RG Goggles Ramp 4c Rites
YoutubeFinals b Legacy Alexander Ivanov Niels Noorlander Punishing Knight Sneak and Show

Pro Tour Shadows over Innistrad (Madrid)

22nd - 24th April 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Limited Reid Duke Shahar Shenhar SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 1b Limited Samuel Tharmaratnam Jiachen Tao SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 2a Limited Martin Muller Donald Smith SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 2b Limited Samuel Tharmaratnam Dan Lanthier SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 3a Limited Martin Muller Valentin Mackl SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 3b Limited Kentaro Yamamoto Gerry Thompson SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 3c Limited Mattia Oneto Dan Lanthier SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 4a Standard Brian Kibler Thiago Saporito Jund GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Dan Lanthier Ben Friedman Bant Company WU Humans
YoutubeRound 5a Standard Seth Manfield Jon Finkel Esper Control Seasons Past Control
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Jeremy Dezani Dan Lanthier Abzan Company Bant Company
YoutubeRound 5c Standard Shota Yasooka Matt Severa Esper Dragons BG Aristocrats
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Valentin Mackl Shota Yasooka Bant Company Esper Dragons
YoutubeRound 7a Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Jeremy Dezani BG Aristocrats Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Brad Nelson Christian Calcano RG Goggle Ramp Bant Company
YoutubeRound 7c Standard Samuel Tharmaratnam Kentaro Yamamoto Mardu Control Bant Company
YoutubeRound 8a Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Valentin Mackl BG Aristocrats Bant Company
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Felipe Valdivia Kentaro Yamamoto RW Eldrazi Bant Company
YoutubeRound 8c Standard Michael Majors Christian Calcano WU Humans Bant Company
YoutubeRound 9a Limited Luis Scott-Vargas Brad Nelson SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 9b Limited Jeremy Dezani Shota Yasooka SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 10a Limited Brian Braun-Duin Patrick Dickmann SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 10b Limited Brad Nelson Katsuhiro Mori SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 11a Limited Brad Nelson Jon Finkel SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 11b Limited Craig Wescoe Thiago Saporito SOI Draft SOI Draft
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Brad Nelson Jon Finkel RG Goggle Ramp Seasons Past Control
YoutubeRound 13a Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Steve Rubin BG Aristocrats GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 13b Standard Jon Finkel Jeremy Dezani Seasons Past Control Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 13c Standard Brad Nelson Seth Manfield RG Goggle Ramp Esper Control
YoutubeRound 14a Standard Lukas Blohon Oliver Tiu Jund Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 14b Standard Jon Finkel Yian Hsiang Chye Seasons Past Control Mono-White Humans
YoutubeRound 14c Standard Jeremy Dezani Seth Manfield Abzan Company Esper Control
YoutubeRound 15a Standard Steve Rubin Yuuya Watanabe GW Tokens Mono-White Humans
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Jon Finkel Luis Salvatto Seasons Past Control RW Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 16a Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Yian Hsiang Chye BG Aristocrats Mono-White Humans
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Brad Nelson Shota Yasooka RG Goggle Ramp Esper Dragons
YoutubeRound 16c Standard Seth Manfield Ondrej Strasky Esper Control GW Tokens
YoutubeQuarterfinals Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Shota Yasooka BG Aristocrats Esper Dragons
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Standard Jon Finkel Andrea Mengucci Seasons Past Control Bant Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3 Standard Brad Nelson Steve Rubin RG Goggle Ramp GW Tokens
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4 Standard Seth Manfield Luis Salvatto Esper Control RW Eldrazi
YoutubeSemifinals Standard Andrea Mengucci Shota Yasooka Bant Company Esper Dragons
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Seth Manfield Steve Rubin Esper Control GW Tokens
YoutubeFinals Standard Andrea Mengucci Steve Rubin Bant Company GW Tokens

Starcitygames Invitational: Columbus

15th - 17th April 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Standard Jim Davis Sean Evans Bant Company UW Midrange
YoutubeRound 2a Standard Robert Wright Todd Anderson BW Eldrazi UR Control
YoutubeRound 2b Standard Andrew Funkhouser Brian Demars GR Eldrazi Mono-White Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 3 Standard Harlan Firer Michael Derczo GR Tokens Mono-White Humans
YoutubeRound 4a Standard Korey McDuffie Ben Friedman BW Midrange Bant Company
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Kevin Jones Chris Andersen Bant Company Mono-White Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 5 Modern Ross Merriam Gerry Thompson Burn Thopter Gifts
YoutubeRound 6 Modern Dylan Hand Joe Lossett Jeskai Control Mono-Green Tron
YoutubeRound 7a Modern Bill Comminos Tim Turner Jeskai Ascendancy RG Tron
YoutubeRound 7b Modern Craig Krempels Grant Christopher Abzan Naya Company
YoutubeRound 8a Modern Peixian Wang Todd Anderson Scapeshift Infect
YoutubeRound 8b Modern Daniel A Weiser Andrew Tenjum Burn Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 8c Modern Jeff Hoogland Craig Bargo Kiki-Chord Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 9 Standard Andrew Tenjum Daniel Ward Big White Bant Company
YoutubeRound 10a Standard Tim J Ealey Max McVety UR Control Mono-White Humans
YoutubeRound 10b Standard Eli Kassis Korey McDuffie WG Company BW Midrange
YoutubeRound 11 Standard Craig Krempels Ross Merriam Bant Company UR Control
YoutubeRound 12a Standard Max McVety Gerry Thompson Mono-White Humans UW Humans
YoutubeRound 12b Standard Logan Mize Jason Smith Bant Company Bant Company
YoutubeRound 13 Modern Logan Mize Gerry Thompson Abzan Company Thopter Gifts
YoutubeRound 14 Modern Matthew Farney Kyle Boggemes Jeskai Soul Sisters Zoo
YoutubeRound 15 Modern Eli Kassis Andrew Maine Bant Company Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 16a Modern Jameson Perdue Ross Merriam Zoo Burn
YoutubeRound 16b Modern Korey McDuffie Craig Krempels Esper Thopter Foundry Abzan
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Standard Jameson Perdue Max McVety UR Control Mono-White Humans
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Standard James Wager Andrew Maine Big White WG Tokens
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3 Standard Ryan Fleisher Gerry Thompson Bant Company UW Humans
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4 Standard Logan Mize Craig Krempels Bant Company Bant Company
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Max McVety Andrew Maine Mono-White Humans GW Tokens
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Ryan Fleisher Craig Krempels Bant Company Bant Company
YoutubeFinals Standard Max McVety Craig Krempels Mono-White Humans Bant Company

Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch (Atlanta)

5th - 7th February 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Limited Luis Scott-Vargas Jacob Wilson OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 1b Limited Claudio Barrientos Ochoa Fabrizio Anteri OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 1c Limited Darwin Kastle Kazuyuki Takimura OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 2 Limited Lee Shi Tian Eric Froehlich OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 3a Limited Owen Turtenwald Mike Sigrist OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 3b Limited Darwin Kastle Ryoichi Tamada OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 4a (Pt 1) Modern Christian Calcano Ben Stark Jund Mardu
YoutubeRound 4a (Pt 2) Modern Christian Calcano Ben Stark Jund Mardu
YoutubeRound 4b Modern Shota Yasooka Matej Zatlkaj Affinity Death's Shadow Aggro
YoutubeRound 4c Modern Alejandro Cesa Bartlomie Lewandowski Burn Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 5a Modern Makihito Mihara Shuhei Nakamura Colorless Eldrazi Burn
YoutubeRound 5b Modern Luis Scott-Vargas Eric Froehlich Colorless Eldrazi Kiki Chord
YoutubeRound 5c Modern Darwin Kastle Jon Finkel Affinity Infect
YoutubeRound 6a Modern Thiago Saporito Jason Chung Colorless Eldrazi Blue Moon
YoutubeRound 6b Modern Ondrej Strasky Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Colorless Eldrazi Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 7a Modern Raymond Perez Martin Muller Infect Death's Shadow Aggro
YoutubeRound 7b Modern Jason Chung Alex Majlaton Blue Moon Affinity
YoutubeRound 8 Modern Jiachen Tao Bartlomie Lewandowski UR Eldrazi Abzan Company
YoutubeRound 9a Limited Luis Scott-Vargas Paul Cheon OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 9b Limited William "Huey" Jensen Martin Muller OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 10 Limited Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Martin Muller OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 11 Limited Nathan Holiday Shuhei Nakamura OGW Draft OGW Draft
YoutubeRound 12a Modern Luis Scott-Vargas Yuuya Watanabe Colorless Eldrazi Goryo's Vengeance
YoutubeRound 12b Modern Owen Turtenwald Frank Karsten Infect Affinity
YoutubeRound 12c Modern Martin Muller Patrick Dickmann Death's Shadow Aggro Affinity
YoutubeRound 13a Modern Ivan Floch William "Huey" Jensen Colorless Eldrazi Infect
YoutubeRound 13b Modern Bartlomie Lewandowski Matej Zatlkaj Abzan Company Death's Shadow Aggro
YoutubeRound 13c Modern Mike Sigrist Andrew Cuneo Colorless Eldrazi Infect
YoutubeRound 14a Modern Frank Lepore Luis Scott-Vargas Processor Eldrazi Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 14b Modern Ivan Floch Oliver Polak-Rottmann Colorless Eldrazi Infect
YoutubeRound 15a Modern Jiachen Tao Kentaro Yamamoto UR Eldrazi Goryo's Vengeance
YoutubeRound 15b Modern Pascal Maynard Frank Lepore Affinity Processor Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 16a Modern William "Huey" Jensen Owen Turtenwald Infect Infect
YoutubeRound 16b Modern Frank Lepore Bartlomie Lewandowski Processor Eldrazi Abzan Company
YoutubeQuarterfinals Modern Pascal Maynard Luis Scott-Vargas Affinity Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Modern Frank Lepore Ivan Floch Processor Eldrazi Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeSemifinals Modern Patrick Dickmann Ivan Floch Affinity Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Modern Jiachen Tao Luis Scott-Vargas UR Eldrazi Colorless Eldrazi
YoutubeFinals Modern Jiachen Tao Ivan Floch UR Eldrazi Colorless Eldrazi