Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica

9th - 11th November 2018
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Draft Jessie Butler Ben Stark Golgari Izzet
TwitchRound 1b Draft Richard Tan Luis Salvatto Boros Dimir
TwitchRound 1c Draft Shoya Kiyono Adam M. Fox Golgari Selesnya Splash Red
TwitchRound 2 Draft Richard Tan Ben Stark Boros Izzet
TwitchRound 2b Draft Martin Dang Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Dimir Grixis
TwitchRound 2c Draft Richard Tan Ben Stark Boros Izzet
TwitchRound 3 Draft Shoya Kiyono Ben Stark Golgari Izzet
TwitchRound 3b Draft Yuuya Watanabe Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Boros Splash Blue Grixis
TwitchRound 3c Draft Shoya Kiyono Ben Stark Golgari Izzet
TwitchRound 3d Draft Yuuya Watanabe Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Boros Splash Blue Grixis
TwitchRound 4 Standard Rob Pisano Jon Finkel Golgari Midrange Izzet Drakes
TwitchRound 4b Standard Ondřej Stráský Ari Lax Boros Aggro Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 5 Standard Reid Duke Steve Hatto Golgari Midrange Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 5b Standard Petr Sochůrek Panagiotis Papadopoulos Golgari Midrange Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 5c Standard Reid Duke Steve Hatto Golgari Midrange Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 6 Standard Seth Manfield Kai Budde Selesnya Midrange Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 6b Standard Grzegorz Kowalski Logan Nettles Boros Aggro Dimir Control
TwitchRound 6c Standard Seth Manfield Kai Budde Selesnya Midrange Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 6d Standard Grzegorz Kowalski Logan Nettles Boros Aggro Dimir Control
TwitchRound 7 Standard Ari Lax Yuuya Watanabe Selesnya Tokens Boros Splash Blue
TwitchRound 7b Standard Jérémy Dezani Mark Jacobson Boros Aggro Dimir Control
TwitchRound 7c Standard Márcio Carvalho Paul Rietzl Boros Aggro Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 7d Standard Jérémy Dezani Mark Jacobson Boros Aggro Dimir Control
TwitchRound 8 Standard Jérémy Dezani Romolo Disconzi Boros Aggro Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 8b Standard Paul Rietzl Grzegorz Kowalski Golgari Midrange Boros Aggro
TwitchRound 8c Standard Jérémy Dezani Romolo Disconzi Boros Aggro Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 9 Draft Jérémy Dezani Tay Jun Hao Boros Golgari
TwitchRound 9b Draft Wilson Mok Nathan Eager Izzet Selesnya
TwitchRound 10 Draft Luis Scott-Vargas Samuel Black Dimir Jeskai
TwitchRound 10b Draft Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Reid Duke Dimir Splash Green Boros
TwitchRound 10c Draft Luis Scott-Vargas Samuel Black Dimir Jeskai
TwitchRound 10d Draft Shuhei Nakamura Lukas Blohon Golgari Boros
TwitchRound 10e Draft Tay Jun Hao Nathan Eager Golgari Selesnya
TwitchRound 11 Draft Shota Yasooka Yuuya Watanabe Dimir Splash Aurelia Boros Gates
TwitchRound 11b Draft Paul Rietzl Reid Duke Golgari Boros
TwitchRound 11c Draft Jérémy Dezani Nathan Eager Boros Selesnya
TwitchRound 12 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Yuuya Watanabe Boros Aggro Izzet Drakes
TwitchRound 12b Standard Shota Yasooka Autumn Burchett Grixis Control Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 12c Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Yuuya Watanabe Boros Aggro Izzet Drakes
TwitchRound 12d Standard Seth Manfield Mark Jacobson Selesnya Midrange Dimir Control
TwitchRound 13 Standard Makihito Mihara Jon Finkel Golgari Midrange Izzet Drakes
TwitchRound 13b Standard Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Shota Yasooka Jeskai Control Grixis Control
TwitchRound 13c Standard Makihito Mihara Jon Finkel Golgari Midrange Izzet Drakes
TwitchRound 13d Standard Tay Jun Hao Michael Bernat Boros Aggro White Weenie
TwitchRound 14 Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Wilson Mok Boros Aggro Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 14b Standard Makihito Mihara Javier Dominguez Golgari Midrange Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 14c Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Wilson Mok Boros Aggro Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 14d Standard Michael Bernat Lauge De-Place Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchRound 14e Standard Luis Scott-Vargas Wilson Mok Boros Aggro Jeskai Control
TwitchRound 14f Standard Makihito Mihara Javier Dominguez Golgari Midrange Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 15 Standard Tay Jun Hao Teruya Kakumae Boros Aggro Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 15b Standard Yuuya Watanabe Andrew Elenbogen Izzet Drakes White Weenie
TwitchRound 15c Standard Tay Jun Hao Teruya Kakumae Boros Aggro Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 15d Standard Jérémy Dezani Makihito Mihara Boros Aggro Golgari Midrange
TwitchRound 15e Standard Tay Jun Hao Teruya Kakumae Boros Aggro Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 16 Standard Teruya Kakumae Jérémy Dezani Selesnya Tokens Boros Aggro
TwitchRound 16b Standard Alejandro Olea García Shota Yasooka Izzet Drakes Grixis Control
TwitchRound 16c Standard Teruya Kakumae Jérémy Dezani Selesnya Tokens Boros Aggro
TwitchRound 16d Standard Alejandro Olea García Shota Yasooka Izzet Drakes Grixis Control
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 1) Standard Yuuya Watanabe Tay Jun Hao Izzet Drakes Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 2) Standard Wilson Mok Andrew Elenbogen Jeskai Control Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 3) Standard Yuuya Watanabe Tay Jun Hao Izzet Drakes Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 4) Standard Wilson Mok Andrew Elenbogen Jeskai Control Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 5) Standard Yuuya Watanabe Tay Jun Hao Izzet Drakes Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 6) Standard Wilson Mok Andrew Elenbogen Jeskai Control Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 7) Standard Yuuya Watanabe Tay Jun Hao Izzet Drakes Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 8) Standard Wilson Mok Andrew Elenbogen Jeskai Control Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 9) Standard Michael Bernat Luis Scott-Vargas Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 10) Standard Kasper Nielsen Jérémy Dezani Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 11) Standard Michael Bernat Luis Scott-Vargas Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 12) Standard Kasper Nielsen Jérémy Dezani Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 13) Standard Michael Bernat Luis Scott-Vargas Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 14) Standard Kasper Nielsen Jérémy Dezani Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 15) Standard Michael Bernat Luis Scott-Vargas Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 16) Standard Kasper Nielsen Jérémy Dezani Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchSemifinals (Part 1) Standard Tay Jun Hao Andrew Elenbogen Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchSemifinals (Part 2) Standard Jérémy Dezani Luis Scott-Vargas Boros Aggro Boros Aggro
TwitchFinals Standard Andrew Elenbogen Luis Scott-Vargas Boros Aggro Boros Aggro

Starcitygames Open Series: Columbus (October 2018)

6th - 7th October 2018
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Walker-Jessup-Jessup Hoey-Bernal-Tenjum Grixis Control-Dredge-Grixis Control Grixis Control-White-Blue Control-Sultai Control
TwitchRound 2 Eckert-Schauf-Graves Ketter-Hoogland-Vanmeter Black-Green Depths-Battle of Wits-Jeskai Control Grixis Control-Black-Green Midrange-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 3 Donegan-Negri-Rosum Harney-Stempo-Whetstone Grixis Control-Jeskai Control-Esper Control Grixis Delver-Bant Spirits-Izzet Control
TwitchRound 4 Spicklemire-Elenbogen-McVety Long-John-Syed Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro Black-Green Depths-Mono-Green Tron-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 5 Spicklemire-Elenbogen-McVety Anderson-Merria-Davis Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro Sneak and Show-Dredge-Azorius Control
TwitchRound 6 Gaskins-Pugh-Snider Keith-Mullen-Stevens Grixis Control-Burn-Mono-Green Aggro Eldrazi Post-Burn-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 7 Lossett-Boggemes-Briksza Alex Williamson-Courtney-Hall White-Blue Control-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro Blue-Black Tezzeret-Grixis Death's Shadow-Mono-Blue Aggro
TwitchRound 8 Donegan-Negri-Rosum Harmon-Dollaway-Collins Grixis Control-Jeskai Control-Esper COntrol Miracles-White-Blue Control-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 9 Fitzgerald-Mudd-Smith Ketter-Hoogland-Vanmeter White-Blue Stoneblade-Humans-Mono-Green Aggro Grixis Control-Black-Green Midrange-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 10 Spicklemire-Elenbogen-McVety Donegan-Negri-Rosum Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro Grixis Control-Jeskai Control-Esper Control
TwitchRound 11 Spicklemire-Elenbogen-McVety Keith-Mullen-Stevens Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro Eldrazi Post-Burn-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 12 Palmer-McPherson-Milburn Long-John-Syed Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Burn-Boros Angels Black-Green Depths-Mono-Green Tron-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 13 Rice-Haidle-Murray Logan-Parson-Shoopman Eldrazi Post-Dredge-Golgari Midrange Grixis Control-Humans-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchRound 14 Gebing-Koerbel-Palmer Walton-Teagan-Krot Mono-Red Prison-Elves-Boros Angels Four-Color Control-White-Blue Control-Sultai Control
TwitchRound 15 Ketter-Hoogland-Vanmeter Spicklemire-Elenbogen-McVety Grixis Control-Black-Green Midrange-Selesnya Tokens Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchQuarterfinals Keith-Mullen-Stevens Lutes-Stewart-Nixon Eldrazi Post-Burn-Selesnya Tokens Four-Color Loam-Mardu Pyromancer-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchSemifinals Spicklemire-Elenbogen-McVety Keith-Mullen-Stevens Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Mono-Red Aggro Eldrazi Post-Burn-Selesnya Tokens
TwitchFinals Logan-Parson-Shoopman Keith-Mullen-Stevens Grixis Control-Humans-Selesnya Tokens Eldrazi Post-Burn-Selesnya Tokens

Magic World Championship 2018

21st - 23rd September 2018
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Draft Seth Manfield Martin Jůza Red-Green Black-Green
TwitchRound 1b Draft John Rolf Javier Dominguez Red-Green Splash White Blue-Black Splash Red
TwitchRound 1c Draft Brian Braun-Duin Gregory Orange White-Black White-Black
TwitchRound 2 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Javier Dominguez White-Black Blue-Black Splash Red
TwitchRound 3 Draft Javier Dominguez Mike Sigrist Blue-Black Splash Red Blue-White
TwitchRound 3b Draft Grzegorz Kowalski Owen Turtenwald White-Black Blue-Red
TwitchRound 3c Draft Matthew Severa Wyatt Darby Black-Green Splash White Black-Green
TwitchRound 3d Draft Gregory Orange Márcio Carvalho White-Black Black-Green
TwitchRound 4 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Ken Yukuhiro Black-Red Aggro Mono-Blue Aggro
TwitchRound 4b Standard Matthew Severa Matthew Nass Black-Red Aggro Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 4c Standard Owen Turtenwald Wyatt Darby White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 5 Standard Wyatt Darby Brad Nelson Black-Red Aggro Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 5b Standard Seth Manfield Martin Jůza Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Control
TwitchRound 5c Standard Wyatt Darby Brad Nelson Black-Red Aggro Reservoir Combo
TwitchRound 6 Standard Márcio Carvalho Owen Turtenwald Black-Red Aggro White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift
TwitchRound 6b Standard Grzegorz Kowalski Brian Braund-Duin Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 7 Standard Grzegorz Kowalski Javier Dominguez Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 7b Standard Mike Sigrist Ken Yukuhiro Blue-Black Midrange Mono-Blue Aggro
TwitchRound 8 Draft Javier Dominguez Grzegorz Kowalski Blue-Red Black-Green Splash Red
TwitchRound 8b Draft Márcio Carvalho Ken Yukuhiro Black-Green Red-White
TwitchRound 8c Draft Ben Stark John Rolf Red-Green Splash Blue&Black Blue-Black
TwitchRound 8d Draft Ben Hull Wyatt Darby Green-White Splash Blue White-Black
TwitchRound 9 Draft Ben Stark Mike Sigrist Red-Green Splash Blue&Black White-Blue
TwitchRound 9b Draft Elias Watsfeldt Matthew Nass White-Blue Splash Black Black-Red Splash Green
TwitchRound 10 Draft Wyatt Darby Shahar Shenhar Black-White Black-Green
TwitchRound 10b Draft Grzegorz Kowalski Brian Braun-Duin Black-Green Splash Red White-Blue
TwitchRound 11 Standard Javier Dominguez Allen Wu Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 12 Standard Ben Stark Matthew Nass Mono-Red Aggro Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 12b Standard Allen Wu Márcio Carvalho Blue-Black Midrange Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 12c Standard Brad Nelson Gregory Orange Reservoir Combo White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 13 Standard Grzegorz Kowalsky Allen Wu Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 13b Standard Ben Stark Ken Yukuhiro Mono-Red Aggro Mono-Blue Aggro
TwitchRound 13c Standard Grzegorz Kowalsky Allen Wu Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 14 Standard Ben Stark Allen Wu Mono-Red Aggro Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 14b Standard Javier Dominguez Ben Hull Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14c Standard Elias Watsfeldt Reid Duke Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro
TwitchTeam Series Championship Match 1 Sealed Finkel-Cuneo-Rietzl Romão-Carvalho-Saporito Blue/Black-Green/White-Red/White Blue/Black-Red/White-Green/White
TwitchTeam Series Championship Match 2 Sealed Duke-Turtenwald-Jensen Pozzo-Salvatto-Berthoud Green/White-Red/White-Blue/Black Splash Red/Green Red/White-Blue/Red-Black/Green
TwitchSemifinals (Part 1) Standard Javier Dominguez Shahar Shenhar Black-Red Aggro White-Blue God Pharaoh's Gift
TwitchSemifinals (Part 2) Standard Grzegorz Kowalski Ben Stark Black-Red Aggro Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchFinals Standard Javier Dominguez Grzegorz Kowalski Black-Red Aggro Black-Red Aggro

Japan Nationals 2018

8th - 9th September 2018
Format: Mixed

Starcitygames Open Series: Dallas

18th - 19th August 2018
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Connolly-Monsees-Xu Grace-Merriam-Decandio Jeskai Control-Bridge Vine-Black-Green Constrictor Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 2 Lun-Spangle-Patel Scherer-Muller-Collins Bant Maverick-Burn-Bant Turbo Fog Storm-Storm-Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 3 Semeyn-Ferries-Chukwuma Thomas-Basoco-Job Death&Taxes-Burn-Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Humans-Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 4 Forgus-Thomason-Rountree Grace-Merriam-Decandio Mono-Red Prison-White-Blue Spirits-Blue-Black Midrange Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 5 Barich-Stiver-Fountain Schmidt-McFann-Leander Infect-Hollow One-Esper Control Grixis Delver-Mardu Pyromancer-Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 6 Grace-Merriam-Decandio Keith-Stevens-White-Blue Control Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange Lands-Humans-White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 7 Tubergen-Light-Graebner Schulz-Dollaway-John Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Bant Spirits-Bant Turbo Fog Lands-Storm-Black-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 8 Grace-Merriam-Decandio Thomas-Basoco-Job Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Humans-Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchRound 9 Semeyn-Ferries-Chukwuma Barich-Stiver-Fountain Death&Taxes-Burn-Black-Red Aggro Infect-Hollow One-Esper Control
TwitchRound 10 Barich-Stiver-Fountain Keith-Stevens-Davis Infect-Hollow One-Esper Control Lands-Humans-White-Blue Control
TwitchRound 11 Detiveaux-Barajas-Plantz Smith-Knott-Smith Death&Taxes-Humans-Black-Green Constrictor Grixis Delver-Devoted Company-Temur Sifter Wurm
TwitchRound 12 Ivey-Moreno-Clarkson Grace-Merriam-Decandio Sneak and Show-Mardu Pyromancer-White-Black Zombies Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchRound 12b Schulz-Dollaway-John Smith-Knott-Smith Lands-Storm-Black-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Devoted Company-Temur Sifter Wurm
TwitchRound 13 Sung-Mosley-Cieszinsku Harney-Stempo-Whetstone Grixis Control-Titan Shift-Mono-Red Flame of Keld Grixis Delver-Bridge Vine-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 14 Rubin-Bishop-Varney Ivey-Moreno-Clarkson Grixis Delver-Humans-Mono-Red Aggro Sneak and Show-Mardu Pyromancer-White-Black Zombies
TwitchRound 15 Schulz-Dollaway-John Thomas-Basoco-Job Lands-Storm-Black-Red Aggro Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Humans-Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchQuarterfinals (Part 1) Harney-Stempo-Whetstone Barich-Stiver-Fountain Grixis Delver-Bridge Vine-Mono-Red Aggro Infect-Hollow One-Esper Control
TwitchQuarterfinal (Part 2) Hubbard-Blanchard-McNamara Thomas-Basoco-Job Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Storm-Blue-Black Midrange Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Humans-Bant Turbo Fog
TwitchSemifinals Harney-Stempo-Whetstone Grace-Merriam-Decandio Grixis Delver-Bridge Vine-Mono-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange
TwitchFinals Grace-Merriam-Decandio Thomas-Basoco-Job Grixis Delver-Humans-Blue-Black Midrange Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Humans-Bant Turbo Fog

Pro Tour 25th Anniversary

3rd - 5th August 2018
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Cuneo-Finkel-Rietzl Yasooka-Kakumae-Watanabe Miracles-Storm-Black-Red Aggro Omni-Show-Naya Burn- Steel Leaf Stompy
YoutubeRound 2 Budde-Merkel-Casadei de Jesus Freitas-Edel-Kiefer Eldrazi Stompy-Mardu Pyromancer-Reservoir Combo Eldrazy Stompy-Humans-Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeRound 3 Friedman-Stráský-Tiu Vidugiris-Cifka-Mowshowitz Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Humans-Esper Control Eldrazy Stompy-Bant Spirits-Steel Leaf Stompy
YoutubeRound 4 Duke-Jensen-Turtenwald Linde-Lackey-McKay Grixis Control-Storm-Black-Red Aggro Affinity-Bridge Vine-Steel Leaf Stompy
YoutubeRound 5 Utter-Leyton -Stark-Jůza Anghelescu-Wijaya-Nettles Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Ironworks Combo-Black-Red Aggro Sneak and Show-Blue Moon-Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeRound 6 Sukenik-Nagro-Cochran Cubit-Sarap-Neris Grixis Delver-Bridge Vine-Black-Red Aggro Temur Delver-Bant Spirits-Bolas Red
YoutubeRound 7 Utter-Leyton -Stark-Jůza Sukenik-Nagro-Cochran Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Ironworks Combo-Black-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Bridge Vine-Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeRound 8 Sukenik-Nagro-Cochran Froehlich-Nassif-Williams Grixis Delver-Bridge Vine-Black-Red Aggro Eldrazy Stompy-White-Blue Control-Bant Turbo Fog
YoutubeRound 9 Fabiano-Ingram-Fennell Takahashi-Takimura-Fujimura Stoneblade-White-Blue Control-Steel Leaf Stompy Grixis Control-Bridge Vine-Steel Leaf Stompy
YoutubeRound 10 Carvalho-Saporito-Romao Wu-Hull-Orange Death&Taxes-Humans-Black-Red Aggro Death&Taxes-Hollow One-White-Blue Control
YoutubeRound 11 Utter-Leyton -Stark-Jůza Wu-Hull-Orange Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Ironworks Combo-Black-Red Aggro Death&Taxes-Hollow One-White-Blue Control
YoutubeRound 12 Sajgalik- Hao-Shan -Yam Wilson-Rizzi-Shenhar Temur Delver-Humans-Bant Turbo Fog Temur Delver-White-Blue Control-Esper Control
YoutubeRound 13 Wu-Hull-Orange Wilson-Rizzi-Shenhar Death&Taxes-Hollow One-White-Blue Control Temur Delver-White-Blue Control-Esper Control
YoutubeRound 14 Utter-Leyton -Stark-Jůza Wilson-Rizzi-Shenhar Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Ironworks Combo-Black-Red Aggro Temur Delver-White-Blue Control-Esper Control
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 1) Wu-Hull-Orange Gregoir-Neirynck-Van Der Paelt Death&Taxes-Hollow One-White-Blue Control Eldrazy Stompy-Humans-White-Blue God-Pharaoh's Gift
YoutubeSemifinals (Part 2) Utter-Leyton -Stark-Jůza Carvalho-Saporito-Romao Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Ironworks Combo-Black-Red Aggro Death&Taxes-Humans-Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeFinals Wu-Hull-Orange Utter-Leyton -Stark-Jůza Death&Taxes-Hollow One-White-Blue Control Blue-Black Death's Shadow-Ironworks Combo-Black-Red Aggro

Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta

22nd - 23rd July 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Jones-Patel-Henry Phillips-Kastel-Lebedowicz Sultai Control-Grixis Shadow-4 Color Control Death & Taxes-Abzan-5 Color Planeswalkers
TwitchRound 2 Keith-Stevens-Ross Barich-Handy-Klomparens Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Infect-Lantern Control-WU Monument
TwitchRound 3 Cruse-Roop-Smith Grace-Firer-Jones Grixis Delver-Eldrazi Tron-Mono-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 4 O’Brien-Malka-Reusing Maxwell-Logan-Steiner Grixis Tezzeret-GB Midrange-Mono-Red Aggro Elves-Lantern Control-Temur Delirium
TwitchRound 5 Ayers-Musser-Betesh Reyna-Ozmun-Taylor Lands-Eldrazi Tron-UR Eldrazi Mono-Red Sneak Attack-UW Control-UR Control
TwitchRound 6 Keith-Stevens-Ross Warren-Collazo-Plott Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Grixis Delver-Burn-Mardu Vehicles
TwitchRound 7 Gnieski-Dorsey-Cooper Higginbottom-Wohlmacher-Manner Mono-Red Prison-Naya Company-WU Monument Storm-Abzan-Temur Energy
TwitchRound 8 Duan-Winsett-Lewis Koch-Kidd-Sasser Bomberman-Counters Company-GR Ramp Death & Taxes-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 9 Higginbottom-Wohlmacher-Manner Grace-Firer-Jones Storm-Abzan-Temur Energy Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 10 King-Jessup-Davis Keith-Stevens-Ross Lands-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro
TwitchRound 11 Savage-Toolan-Hollingsworth Grace-Firer-Jones Sneak & Show-Burn-GR Ramp Grixis Delver-Jeskai Control-Esper Aggro
TwitchRound 12 Keith-Stevens-Ross Fleischman-Clift-Cockrell Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro UR Delver-Elves-UR Control
TwitchRound 13 King-Jessup-Davis Phillips-Bandi-Apgar Lands-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro Depths Reanimator-Affinity-Mono-Black Zombies
TwitchRound 14 Hon-Burdette-Wilkerson Desutter-Carr-Durshimer Jeskai Stoneblade-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro Colorless Eldrazi-Dredge-WU Monument
TwitchRound 15 Phillips-Bandi-Apgar Long-Long-Syed Depths Reanimator-Affinity-Mono-Black Zombies Lands-Grixis Shadow-Four-Color Emerge
TwitchQuarterfinals Keith-Stevens-Ross Long-Long-Syed Lands-GW company-Mono-Red Aggro Lands-Grixis Shadow-Four-Color Emerge
TwitchSemifinals Keith-Stevens-Ross Savage-Toolan-Hollingsworth Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Sneak & Show-Burn-GR Ramp
TwitchFinals Keith-Stevens-Ross King-Jessup-Davis Lands-GW Company-Mono-Red Aggro Lands-Grixis Shadow-Mono-Red Aggro

Pro Tour Amonkhet

12th - 14th May 2017
Format: Mixed

2016 Magic Online Championship

4th - 5th March 2017
Format: Mixed

Starcitygames Team Series: Baltimore

18th - 19th February 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Sullivan-Kastel-Vaughan Coveney-Sarsfield-Fox Burn-Abzan-Four Color Marvel Merfolk-Abzan Counters-Grixis Improvise
YoutubeRound 2 Dunning-Schwartz-Gosselin Braun-Duin-Hoogland-Nelson Reanimator-Goryo’s Vengeance-Four Color Marvel Miracles-Kiki Chord-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 3 Espina-Johnson-Boeckmann Pardee-Nass-Stark Death and Taxes-Abzan-Bant Marvel Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium
YoutubeRound 4 Braun-Duin-Hoogland-Nelson Ross-Majors-Anderson Miracles-Kiki Chord-GB Aggro Infect-Esper Expertise-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 5 Scherer-Kiefer-Graves Duke-Fabiano-Boswell Storm-GW Hexproof-Four Color Copycat Sultai Control-Grixis Control-GW Tokens
YoutubeRound 6 Das-Shukla-Syed Grace-Stevens- Decandio Miracles-Eldrazi Tron-Four Color Copycat Sultai Delver-Eldrazi Tron-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 7 Ayers-Musser-Soorani Tietze-Imperiale-Davis Lands-Scapeshift-Esper Control Punishing Abzan-WB Tokens-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 8 Walker-Baugh-Tenjum Grace-Stevens-DeCandio Four Color Control-UR Gifts Storm-GB Aggro Sultai Delver-Aldrazi Tron-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 Tsao-Xu-Zhong Handy-Humphries- Klomparens Sneak and Show-Death’s Shadow-BG Eldrazi UR Delver-Burn-GB Aggro
YoutubeRound 10 Pardee-Nass-Stark Stagno-Coval- Ostrander Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Miracles-Bant Eldrazi-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 11 Pardee-Nass-Stark Taylor-Derczo-Felicetti Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Colorless Eldrazi-Abzan-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 12 Das-Shukla-Syed Sullivan-Kastel-Vaughan Miracles-Eldrazi Tron-Four Color Copycat Burn-Abzan-Four Color Marvel
YoutubeRound 13 Kasprzak-Briksza-Negri Donegan-Roohi-McDuffie Miracles-Grixis Control-GB Aggro Sultai Delver-Burn-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 14 Ayers-Musser-Soorani Taylor-Derczo-Felicetti Lands-Scapeshift-Esper Control Colorless Eldrazi-Abzan-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeRound 15 Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Donegan-Roohi-McDuffie Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles Sultai Delver-Burn-Four Color Copycat
YoutubeSemifinals A Pardee-Nass-Stark English-Dunn-D’Ambrose Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Food Chain-Affinity-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals B Mitchell-Mapson-Flinn Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Grixis Delver-Naya Company-Four Color Copycat Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Pardee-Nass-Stark Lynch-Snyder-Pospichal Sultai Control-Death’s Shadow-BG Delerium Miracles-Grixis Control-Mardu Vehicles

Pro Tour Aether Revolt

3rd - 5th February 2017
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Shuhei Nakamura Ben Stark White-Green Black-Green
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brad Nelson Joel Larsson Blue-Red Black-Red
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Ben Stark Matthew Nass Black-Green Red-Green
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Jelger Wiegersma Luis Salvatto Black-Green Delirium Grixis Improvise
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Martin Juza Jon Finkel Jund Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Victor Fernando Silva Alexander Hayne Black-Green Constrictor Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Simon Nielsen Mardu Vehicles Jund Constrictor
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Thien Nguyen Cesar Segovia Black-Green Constrictor Black-Red Aggro
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Liu Yuchen Cesar Segovia Red-Green Black-Green
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Jon Finkel Gabriel Nassif White-Black White-Blue
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Samuel Pardee Jeremy Dezani Red-Green Blue-Black
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Thierry Ramboa Lukas Blohon Black-Green Constrictor Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Alexander Hayne Ken Yukuhiro Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Constrictor
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Samuel Tharmaratnam Lucas Esper Berthoud Black-Red Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Craig Chapman Jeremy Dezani Jeskai Copy Cat Control Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Dimitris Triantafillou Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Constrictor
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Jan Ksandr Mardu Vehicles Black-Green Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Martin Juza Eduard Sajgalik Jund Energy Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Donald Smith Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Standard Liu Yuchen Eduard Sajgalik Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Donald Smith Marcio Carvalho Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Eduardo Sajgalik Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Standard Lucas Esper Berthoud Marcio Carvalho Mardu Vehicles Mardu Vehicles

StarCityGames.com Players' Championship 2016

17th - 18th December 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Legacy Jim Davis Kevin Jones Sultai Delver 4c Delver
YoutubeRound 2 Legacy Gerry Thompson Tom Ross Grixis Control Lands
YoutubeRound 3 Legacy Brad Carpenter Brad Nelson 4c Delver Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 3b Legacy Kevin Jones Joe Lossett 4c Delver Miracles
YoutubeRound 3c Legacy Andrew Jessup Gerry Thompson Elves Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 4 Modern Todd Anderson Caleb Scherer Death's Shadow Aggro Dredge
YoutubeRound 4b Modern Kevin Jones Jim Davis Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5 Modern Liam Lonergan Todd Stevens Elves Eldrazi Tron
YoutubeRound 6 Modern Andrew Jessup Jeff Hoogland Infect Angel-Chord
YoutubeRound 6b Modern Brad Carpenter Andrew Tenjum Grixis Delver BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 7 Modern Brad Nelson Tom Ross Death's Shadow Aggro GW Tron
YoutubeRound 8 Modern Jim Davis Max McVety Grixis Delver Infect
YoutubeRound 9 Standard Jacob Baugh Andrew Tenjum Naya Aetherworks Jeskai Midrange
YoutubeRound 10 Standard Todd Stevens Jim Davis Naya Aetherworks Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 11 Standard Jacob Baugh Gerry Thompson Naya Aetherworks WU Humans
YoutubeRound 11b Standard Todd Anderson Tom Ross GB Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 11c Standard Andrew Jessup Jim Davis Temur Aetherworks Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Standard Brad Nelson Jacob Baugh GB Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Standard Kevin Jones Todd Anderson Esper Aggro GB Aggro
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Caleb Scherer Jacob Baugh Temur Aetherworks Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Todd Anderson Joe Lossett GB Aggro Temur Energy
YoutubeFinals a Legacy Joe Lossett Caleb Scherer Miracles Storm
YoutubeFinals b Modern Joe Lossett Caleb Scherer GB Tron Dredge

Starcitygames Invitational: Atlanta

2nd - 4th December 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Mixed Brennan Decandio Brian Braun-Duin BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 2 Mixed Tom Ross Ian Burks WB Humans BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 3 Mixed Michael Majors Drake Sasser RB Aggro Temur Colossus
YoutubeRound 4 Mixed Matthew Tickal Rudy Briksza 4c Rite Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 4b Mixed John Taylor Brad Nelson BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 5 Mixed Jim Davis Brain Braun-Duin Grixis Delver Death's Shadow Aggro
YoutubeRound 6 Mixed Joe Bernal Wilson Yu Jund WU Turns
YoutubeRound 6b Mixed Steve Mann Zan Syed Grixis Control RG Breach
YoutubeRound 7 Mixed Jake Mondello Ben Friedman Affinity Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 8 Mixed Chris Andersen Ben Friedman RG Breach Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 8b Mixed Jeff Hoogland Thomas Willi Kiki-Chord Jeskai Mentor
YoutubeRound 9 Mixed Brad Nelson Zackery Phillips BG Delirium RG Energy
YoutubeRound 10 Mixed Jim Davis Ben Friedman Esper Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 10b Mixed John Pellman Todd Anderson BG Delirium Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 11 Mixed Michael Majors Zan Syed RB Aggro WR Humans
YoutubeRound 12 Mixed Joe Bernal Jacob Baugh BG Delirium Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 12b Mixed Collins Mullen Matthew Tickal GR Aetherworks 4c Rite
YoutubeRound 13 Mixed Brad Nelson Dylan Donegan Death's Shadow Aggro Infect
YoutubeRound 13b Mixed Ian Bosley Todd Stevens Lantern Control Sun and Moon
YoutubeRound 13c Mixed Jim Davis Benjamin Nikolich Grixis Delver Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 14 Mixed Jim Davis Ben Friedman Grixis Delver Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 15 Mixed Todd Stevens Collins Mullen Sun and Moon Dredge
YoutubeRound 16 Mixed Jacob Baugh John Cuvelier Dredge Affinity
YoutubeRound 16b Mixed Will Pulliam Jim Davis Jund Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals A Mixed Jacob Baugh Joe Bernal Naya Aetherworks BG Delirium
YoutubeQuarterfinals B Mixed Jim Davis Jeffrey Serwinski Esper Aggro GR Aetherworks
YoutubeQuarterfinals C Mixed Ben Friedman Collins Mullen Naya Aetherworks GR Aetherworks
YoutubeSemifinals A Mixed Jacob Baugh Adam Snook Naya Aetherworks BG Aggro
YoutubeSemifinals B Mixed Jim Davis Ben Friedman Esper Aggro Naya Aetherworks
YoutubeFinals Mixed Ben Friedman Jacob Baugh Naya Aetherworks Naya Aetherworks

Pro Tour Kaladesh

14th - 16th October 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Marcio Carvalho Fernando Aguilar Red-White Black Green
YoutubeRound 1b Draft Ross Merriam Tom Martell Black-Red Black-Red-Green
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Brian Kibler Ondrej Strasky Blue-Black-Green Green-Red
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Paul Rietzl Steve Rubin White Black Black-Red
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Martin Dang Craig Wescoe Blue-Black Black-Red
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Martin Muller Shota Yasooka Temur Colossus Grixis Control
YoutubeRound 4b Standard Jelger Wiegersma Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Pierre Dagen Raphael Levy UR Spells UR Emerge
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Brian Kibler Patrick Cox Temur Aetherworks RG Energy
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Yuuya Watanabe Zac Elsik Bant Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Carlos Romao Reid Duke Jeskai Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Kenji Tsumura Eric Froehlich BG Delirium BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 7c Standard Ari Lax Kentaro Yamamoto Temur Aetherworks Grixis Emerge
YoutubeRound 8 Standard Eric Froehlich Matteo Moure BG Delirium Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 8b Standard Pierre Dagen Matthew Costa UR Spells WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Shota Yasooka Eric Froehlich Blue-Black White-Green-Red-Blue
YoutubeRound 9b Draft Zac Elsik Valentin Mackl White-Green White-Blue
YoutubeRound 9c Draft Benjamin Weitz Reid Duke Blue-Green White-Black
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Shota Yasooka Reid Duke Blue-Black White-Black
YoutubeRound 11 Draft Owen Turtenwald Martin Muller Red-Green Blue-Red
YoutubeRound 11b Draft Raphael Levy Alex Bastecki Black-Red White-Red
YoutubeRound 12 Standard Lee Shi Tian Kentaro Yamamoto Mardu Vehicles Grixis Emerge
YoutubeRound 12b Standard Makis Matsoukas Rich Hoaen WR Tokens Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 12c Standard Steve Rubin Mike Hron BR Aggro Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeRound 13 Standard Oliver Polak-Rottmann Pierre Dagen Temur Colossus UR Spells
YoutubeRound 14 Standard Lee Shi Tian Raphael Levy Mardu Vehicles UR Emerge
YoutubeRound 14b Standard Shota Yasooka Rich Hoaen Grixis Control Temur Aetherworks
YoutubeRound 14c Standard Steve Rubin Reid Duke BR Aggro WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15 Standard Shota Yasooka Reid Duke Grixis Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeRound 15b Standard Jun Ishihara Tyler Hill Temur Emerge BG Delirium
YoutubeRound 16 Standard Tyler Hill Carlos Romao BG Delirium Jeskai Control
YoutubeRound 16b Standard Jun Ishihara Joey Manner Temur Emerge WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Standard Ben Hull Lee Shi Tian WR Vehicles Mardu Vehicles
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2c Standard Carlos Romao Joey Manner Jeskai Control WU Flash
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3a Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3b Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 3c Standard Matt Nass Carlos Romao Temur Aetherworks Jeskai Control
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4a Standard Ben Hull Pierre Dagen WR Vehicles UR Spells
YoutubeQuarterfinals 4b Standard Ben Hull Pierre Dagen WR Vehicles UR Spells
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Carlos Romao Makis Matsoukas Jeskai Control WR Tokens
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Shota Yasooka Ben Hull Grixis Control WR Vehicles
YoutubeFinals Standard Shota Yasooka Carlos Romao Grixis Control Jeskai Control

2016 Magic World Championship

1st - 4th September 2016
Format: Mixed

Link Format Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Draft Owen Turtenwald Ryoichi Tamada White Blue White Red
YoutubeRound 1b Draft Yuuya Watanabe Kazuyuki Takimura White Black White Black
YoutubeRound 2 Draft Samuel Pardee Shota Yasooka Whit Red White Blue
YoutubeRound 2b Draft Brian Braun-Duin Yuuya Watanabe Blue Black Green White Black
YoutubeRound 3 Draft Thiago Saporito Mike Sigrist White Black Blue Green
YoutubeRound 3b Draft Jiachen Tao Brian Brain Druin Black Red Blue Black Green
YoutubeRound 3c Draft Yuuya Watanabe Owen Turtenwald Black White Blue Green
YoutubeRound 4 Standard Steve Rubin Kazuyuki Takimura Jund Delirium GU Crush
YoutubeRound 5 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Reid Duke Bant Humans Turbo Emrakul
YoutubeRound 5b Standard Mike Sigrist Marcio Carvalho Temur Emerge Bant Company
YoutubeRound 6 Standard Mike Sigrist Seth Manfield Temur Emerge Bant Spirits
YoutubeRound 6b Standard Ondrej Strasky Brad Nelson Turbo Emrakul Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 7 Standard Mike Sigrist Brian Braun-Duin Temur Emerge Bant Humans
YoutubeRound 7b Standard Oliver Tiu Steve Rubin Turbo Emrakul GU Crush
YoutubeRound 8 Draft Brian Braun-Duin Marcio Carvalho White Green Blue Green Red
YoutubeRound 9 Draft Marcio Carvalho Lukas Blohon Blue Red Green White Black
YoutubeRound 10 Draft Shota Yasooka Oliver Tiu Blue Red White Green
YoutubeRound 10b Draft Marcio Carvalho Jiachen Tao Blue Red Green White Black
YoutubeRound 11 Modern Brian Braun-Duin Jiachen Tao Bant Eldrazi BW Tokens
YoutubeRound 11b Modern Thiago Saporito Luis Scott-Vargas Abzan Abzan
YoutubeRound 12 Modern Lukas Blohon Marcio Carvalho Scapeshift Abzan
YoutubeRound 12b Modern Shota Yasooka Brian Brain-Duin Abzan Company Bant Eldrazi
YoutubeRound 12c Modern Jiachen Tao Oliver Tiu WB Tokens Titanshift
YoutubeRound 13 Modern Seth Manfield Oliver Tiu Abzan Titanshift
YoutubeRound 13b Modern Jiachen Tao Luis Scott-Vargas WB Tokens Abzan
YoutubeRound 14 Modern Marcio Carvalho Oliver Tiu Abzan Titanshift
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Standard Brian Braun-Duin Shota Yasooka Bant Humans Bant Company
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Standard Marcio Carvalho Oliver Tiu Bant Company Turbo Emrakul
YoutubeFinals Standard Brian Braun-Duin Marcio Carvalho Bant Humans Bant Company