Grand Prix Las Vegas 2017 — Legacy

15th - 16th June 2017
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 4 Christopher McCord Nathan Smith Dredge Sneak and Show
TwitchRound 5 Reid Duke Matt Nass Elves Storm Combo
TwitchRound 5b Joel Mick Forrest Orick Death & Taxes Atraxa Nic Fit
TwitchRound 6 Javier Dominquez Martin Muller Sultai Delver Storm Combo
TwitchRound 6b Jonathan Jamrog Steven Denn Storm Angel Moat Stompy
TwitchRound 7 Gene Richtsmeier Josh Utter-Leyton Grixis Delver UB Death’s Shadow
TwitchRound 7b Marco Cammilluzzi Ben Seck Dragon Stompy Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 8 Lucas Blohon Josh Utter-Leyton Grixis Control UB Death’s Shadow
TwitchRound 8b Nathan Smith Reid Duke Sneak and Show Elves
TwitchRound 9 Josiah Skallerup Jacob Haversat Goblins Four Color Leovold
TwitchRound 10 Lucas Blohon Mathew Chung Grixis Control UW Control
TwitchRound 10b Patrick Tierney Samuel Tharmaratnam Temur Delver Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 11 Jon Clancy Andrew Boswell Grixis Control Sneak & Show
TwitchRound 11B Eddie Caudill Allen Wu BR Reanimator Death & Taxes
TwitchRound 12 Lucas Blohon Kenta Harane Grixis Control UR Delver
TwitchRound 12b Jody Keith John Kassari Lands Merfolk
TwitchRound 13 Zachary Koch Jonathan Semeyn Infect UR Delver
TwitchRound 13b Brandon Ayers Todd Anderson Four Color Leovold BR Reanimator
TwitchRound 14 Reid Duke Lukas Blohon Elves Grixis Control
TwitchRound 15 Mathew Chung Pierre Dagen UW Control Grixis Pyromancer
TwitchQuarterfinals A Jody Keith Sam Tharmaratnam Lands Grixis Delver
TwitchQuarterfinals B Andrew Calderon Patrick Tierney Death & Taxes Temur Delver
TwitchSemifinals Jody Keith Jonathan Semeyn Lands UR Delver
TwitchFinals Andrew Calderon Jonathan Semeyn Death & Taxes UR Delver

Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester

8th - 9th April 2017
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Christian Calcano Noah Cohen Four Color Delver Sultai Delver
TwitchRound 2 Ryan Kierstead Emma Handy Four Color Control UR Prowess
TwitchRound 3 Jason Imperiale Frank Skarren Pox Miracles
TwitchRound 4 David Long Kevin Jones Lands Four Color Control
TwitchRound 5 Wilkin Chau Andrew Jessup Abzan Stoneblade Elves
TwitchRound 6 Jonathan Morawski Aidan Reilly Reanimator Monogreen 12-Post
TwitchRound 6b Kevin King Oliver Tiu Four Color Control Four Color Control
TwitchRound 7 Rich Cali James Wiley Miracles Belcher
TwitchRound 7b Dan Jessup Noah Walker Miracles Four Color Control
TwitchRound 8 Chris Allen Andrew Jessup Infect Elves
TwitchRound 8b Kevin Jones Kevin King Four Color Control Four Color Control
TwitchRound 9 Benjamin W Hatch Rudy Briksza Monored Painter Food Chain
TwitchRound 9b Dan Jessup Oliver Tiu Miracles Four Color Control
TwitchRound 10 Eetai Ben-Sasson Brennan DeCandio WR Taxes Miracles
TwitchRound 11 Ted Felicetti Nathaniel Red Four Color Control Monored Sneak Attack
TwitchRound 11b Noah Walker Oliver Tiu Four Color Control Four Color Control
TwitchRound 12 Andrew Jessup Nate Barton Elves Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 13 David Fleischmann Sam Roukas BR Reanimator Miracles
TwitchRound 13b Jim Davis David Long Sultai Control Lands
TwitchRound 14 Noah Walker Eli Kassis Four Color Control Miracles
TwitchRound 15 Eetai Ben-Sasson Nathaniel Red WR Taxes Monored Sneak Attack
TwitchRound 15b Eli Kassis Joseph Mendolia Miracles Sultai Control
TwitchRound 15c Chris Allan Ryan Phraner Infect Grixis Delver
TwitchQuarterfinals A Tony Murata Nathaniel Red UG Eldrazi Post Monored Sneak Attack
TwitchQuarterfinals B Andrew Jessup Eli Kassis Elves Miracles
TwitchSemifinals Nate Barton Jonathan Morawski Grixis Delver Reanimator
TwitchFinals Nate Barton Eli Kassis Grixis Delver Miracles

Starcitygames Open Series: Baltimore

5th - 6th November 2016
Format: Legacy

2016 North American Legacy Championships

29th - 30th October 2016
Format: Legacy

Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester

9th - 10th July 2016
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Reid Duke Anuraag Das Elves Miracles
YoutubeRound 2a Kent Ketter Noah Walker Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 2b Joshua Taylor Akash Naidu Eldrazi Stompy Omni-Tell
YoutubeRound 3a Ross Merriam Jim Davis Storm Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 3b Tom Ross Alex Cadieux Infect Nic Fit
YoutubeRound 4a Todd Stevens Jeff Hoogland Infect Mono-Red Sneak Attack
YoutubeRound 4b Sam Roukas Dylan Donegan Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 4c Craig Stambaugh Joe Lossett Elves Miracles
YoutubeRound 5a Tom Ross Jessy Hefner Infect Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 5b Peter Ingram Greg Neithamer Sultai Delver Infect
YoutubeRound 6 Kent Ketter Peter Ingram Grixis Delver Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 7 Kevin King Brandon Pascal Lands Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 8a Ze'eva Chasan Joe Lossett Burn Miracles
YoutubeRound 8b Sam Roukas Brandon Osborne Miracles Storm
YoutubeRound 9 Jonathan Morawski Ben Friedman Reanimator 4c Delver
YoutubeRound 10 Robert Wright Joe Lossett Shardless BUG Miracles
YoutubeRound 11 Jeff Folinus Gerard Fabiano Miracles Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 12 Alan Shupe Andrew Tenjum Sneak and Show Sultai Control
YoutubeRound 13a Jeff Hoogland Ed Demicco Mono-Red Sneak Attack Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Joe Lossett Kevin King Miracles Lands
YoutubeRound 13c Todd Stevens Alan Shupe Infect Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 14 Harlan Firer Caleb Scherer Miracles Storm
YoutubeRound 15a Jeff Folinus Jeff Hoogland Miracles Mono-Red Sneak Attack
YoutubeRound 15b Ben Friedman Kent Ketter 4c Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 15c Aaron Brummer Sam Roukas Infect Miracles
YoutubeQuarterfinals Joe Lossett Jeff Hoogland Miracles Mono-Red Sneak Attack
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Ed Demicco Rob Blocher Grixis Delver Goblin Prison
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Kevin King Joe Lossett Lands Miracles
YoutubeFinals Kevin King Ed Demicco Lands Grixis Delver

Grand Prix Prague

10th - 12th June 2016
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
TwitchRound 1 Marijn Lybaert Moritz Nerlich 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 2 Andreas Mueller Jonas Navratil BUG Thing in the Ice 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 3a1 Anost Zidek Andreas Ganz BUG Delver Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 3a2 Anost Zidek Andreas Ganz BUG Delver Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 3b Thomas Enevoldsen Jake Bondoc Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
TwitchRound 3c Jaroslav Boucek Andreas Petersen Eldrazi Stompy Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 4a1 Ivan Floch Petr Sochurek Miracles BUG Delver
YoutubeRound 4a2 Ivan Floch Petr Sochurek Miracles BUG Delver
YoutubeRound 4b Pierre Dagen Immanuel Gerschenson Sneak and Show UR Delver
TwitchRound 4c Alex Steinbeisz Ondrej Strasky Burn Miracles
YoutubeRound 5a1 Jaoa Choca Immanuel Gerschenson Miracles UR Delver
YoutubeRound 5a2 Jaoa Choca Immanuel Gerschenson Miracles UR Delver
YoutubeRound 5b1 Artem Vnukov Martin Dang Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5b2 Artem Vnukov Martin Dang Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5c3 Artem Vnukov Martin Dang Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 5c Pierre Sommen Daniel Toledo Shardless BUG Shardless BUG
TwitchRound 5d Thomas Enevoldsen Charles Russet Death and Taxes Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 6a1 Jonathan Anghelescu Pierre Sommen Sneak and Show Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 6a2 Jonathan Anghelescu Pierre Sommen Sneak and Show Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 6b Alexander Hayne Anton Karlinski Grixis Delver Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 6c Leo Schulhof Grzegorz Kowalski UR Delver Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 6d Valentin Mackl Enrico Vair Eldrazi Stompy Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 7a1 Thomas Enevoldsen Sveinung Bjornerud Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 7a2 Thomas Enevoldsen Sveinung Bjornerud Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 7b1 Martin Juza Nicholas Tholance 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 7b2 Martin Juza Nicholas Tholance 4c Loam Miracles
TwitchRound 7c Andrea Mengucci Matthias Knelangen Miracles Goblins
YoutubeRound 8a1 Jasper Grimmer Alexander Praviliev Miracles Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 8a2 Jasper Grimmer Alexander Praviliev Miracles Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 8b Martin Juza Julien Stihle 4c Loam Eldrazi Stompy
TwitchRound 8c Giuseppe Reale Damien Guillet BUG Delver Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 9a1 Thomas Enevoldsen Tomas Vlcek Death and Taxes Miracles
YoutubeRound 9a2 Thomas Enevoldsen Tomas Vlcek Death and Taxes Miracles
YoutubeRound 9b1 Marco De Togni Niels Molle Eldrazi Stompy Omnitell
YoutubeRound 9b2 Marco De Togni Niels Molle Eldrazi Stompy Omnitell
YoutubeRound 10a Niels Molle Thomas Enevoldsen Omnitell Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 10b1 Alexander Hayne Grzegorz Kowalski Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 10b2 Alexander Hayne Grzegorz Kowalski Grixis Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 10c1 Martin Juza Andreas Nordahl 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 10c2 Martin Juza Andreas Nordahl 4c Loam Miracles
YoutubeRound 11a1 Niels Molle Gianluca Gazzola Omnitell RUG Delver
YoutubeRound 11a2 Niels Molle Gianluca Gazzola Omnitell RUG Delver
YoutubeRound 11b1 Per Henriksson Marco De Togni Reanimator Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 11b2 Per Henriksson Marco De Togni Reanimator Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 12a1 Pierre Sommen Grzegorz Kowalski Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 12a2 Pierre Sommen Grzegorz Kowalski Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 12b Omar Diez Martin Juza BUG Delver 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 13a1 Lukas Blohon Thomas Hendricks Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13a2 Lukas Blohon Thomas Hendricks Shardless BUG Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Gianluca Gazzola Mikael Tettinen RUG Delver Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 13c Sveinung Bjornerud Leo Schulhof Shardless BUG UR Delver
YoutubeRound 14a1 Lukas Blohon Martin Juza Shardless BUG 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 14a2 Lukas Blohon Martin Juza Shardless BUG 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 14a3 Lukas Blohon Martin Juza Shardless BUG 4c Loam
YoutubeRound 14b Sveinung Bjornerud Valentin Mackl Shardless BUG Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 14c Scott Daniels Per Henriksson Infect Reanimator
YoutubeRound 15a Lukas Blohon Thomas Enevoldsen Shardless BUG Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 15b Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1a Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1b Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1c Alexander Hayne Gianluca Gazzola Grixis Delver RUG Delver
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2a Lukas Blohon Rodrigo Togores Shardless BUG Storm
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2b Lukas Blohon Rodrigo Togores Shardless BUG Storm
YoutubeSemifinals 1 Nicolas Tholance Alexander Hayne Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeSemifinals 2 Thomas Enevoldsen Rodrigo Togores Death and Taxes Storm
YoutubeFinals Nicolas Tholance Rodrigo Togores Miracles Storm

Starcitygames Open Series: Philadelphia

27th - 28th February 2016
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Phil Gallagher Michael Braverman Death and Taxes Shardless BUG
YoutubeRound 2 Anuraag Das Daryl Ayers Miracles Lands
YoutubeRound 3a Jeff Hoogland Ellison Berryhill Mono-Red Sneak Attack Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 3b Joe Lossett Ryan Conte Miracles Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 3c Tom Ross Alex Chen Infect 4c Delver
YoutubeRound 4a Todd Stevens John Taylor Eldrazi Stompy Burn
YoutubeRound 4b Nathan Golia Jessy Hefner Grixis Delver Esper Deathblade
YoutubeRound 5a Shawn French Gerry Thompson Tin Fins Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 5b David Long Anuraag Das Lands Miracles
YoutubeRound 6a Sam Roukas Andy Fergusion Miracles Affinity
YoutubeRound 6b Noah Walker Omar Hernandez Grixis Delver Aluren
YoutubeRound 7 Kevin Jones Nathan Golia Bant Deathblade Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 8a Danny West Tom Ross Maverick Infect
YoutubeRound 8b Sam Roukas Dylan Donegan Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 9 Kevin An Cedric Phillips UR Delver Reanimator
YoutubeRound 10a Brad Carpenter Harlan Firer Eldrazi Stompy Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeRound 10b Rich Cali Noah Walker Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 11 Eli Kassis Noah Walker UR Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 12a Mario Martinez Brenden McCarley Esper Mentor Burn
YoutubeRound 12b Blake Sanford Joe Lossett Lands Miracles
YoutubeRound 13 Tom Ross Alex Bastecki Infect Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 14a Eli Kassis Joe Lossett UR Delver Miracles
YoutubeRound 14b David Long Tom Ross Lands Infect
YoutubeRound 15 Joe Lossett Tom Ross Miracles Infect
YoutubeQuarterfinals 1 Harlan Firer Gerry Thompson Eldrazi Stompy Eldrazi Stompy
YoutubeQuarterfinals 2 Louis Bachaud Rich Cali 4c Delver Miracles
YoutubeSemifinals Tom Ross Noah Walker Infect Grixis Delver
YoutubeFinals Gerry Thompson Noah Walker Eldrazi Stompy Grixis Delver

Starcitygames Open Series: New Jersey

28th - 29th November 2015
Format: Legacy

Grand Prix Seattle/Tacoma

7th - 8th November 2015
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1a Cedric Phillips Robert Brews Reanimator UW Stax
YoutubeRound 1b Andrew Waddell Jon Loucks Mono-Red Burn Manaless Dredge
YoutubeRound 2a Jeremy Gray Zac Elsik Storm Stax
YoutubeRound 2b Alistair McMillan Kai Sawatari Miracles Storm
YoutubeRound 3a Karl Spreine Brian Braun-Duin Punishing Jund Miracles
YoutubeRound 3b Edward Warren Sam Pardee Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 4a Craig Wescoe Ben Friedman Death and Taxes Sneak and Show
YoutubeRound 4b Sun Bo Neal Oliver 4-Color Delver Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 5 Josh Utter-Leyton Patrick Chapin Jeskai Miracles Esper Mentor
YoutubeRound 6a Paul Cheon Tomoharu Saito Storm Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 6b Eric Froehlich Max Gilmore Ad Nauseam Tendrils Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 7a Carlos Romao Sam Pardee Infect Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 7b Matt Nass Alex Sittner Ad Nauseam Tendrils Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 8a Shahar Shenhar Jesse Hampton Death and Taxes Ad Nauseam Tendrils
TwitchRound 8b Matt Sperling Corey Burkhart Esper Mentor Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 9 John Phelps Luis Scott-Vargas Dredge Miracles
YoutubeRound 10 John Kassari Xin Sui 12-Post Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 11a Eric Froehlich Carlos Romao Ad Nauseam Tendrils Infect
YoutubeRound 11b Martin Goldman-Kirst Andrew Mendelsohn Aluren Elves
YoutubeRound 12 Akash Naidu Valentin Mackl Reanimator Jeskai Miracles
YoutubeRound 13a Reid Duke Sam Pardee Jeskai Miracles Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Eric Brown Jarvis Yu Shardless Sultai Lands
YoutubeRound 14a Jarvis Yu Martin Goldman-Kirst Lands Aluren
YoutubeRound 14b Eric Froehlich Percy Fang Ad Nauseam Tendrils Sultai Delver
YoutubeRound 15a Tomoharu Saito Christian Calcano Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
TwitchRound 15b Dan Maftei Brian Demars Elves Jeskai Miracles
YoutubeRound 15c Chase Hansen Russell Martin Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarter Finals Andrejs Prost Christian Calcano Shardless Sultai Grixis Delver
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Brian Demars Martin Goldman-Kirst Jeskai Miracles Aluren
YoutubeSemi Finals Chase Hansen Christian Calcano Sultai Delver Grixis Delver
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Jarvis Yu Brian Demars Lands Jeskai Miracles
YoutubeFinals Jarvis Yu Christian Calcano Lands Grixis Delver

Starcitygames Open Series: St. Louis

24th - 25th October 2015
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Taylor Scott Joe Bernal Abzan UW Stoneblade
YoutubeRound 2 Ben Stewart Jessy Hefner Miracles Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 3 Chris VanMeter Justin Collins Shardless Sultai Jeskai Delver
YoutubeRound 4 Tom Ross Brandon Aper Infect Elves
YoutubeRound 5a Eric Hawkins Dane Jaeger Storm Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 5b Steve Schlepphorst Devin Koepke Reliquary Retreat Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 6a Craig Bargo Andrew Hiser Temur Delver Mono-Red Sneak Attack
TwitchRound 6b Thomas Tomsovic Feline Longmore Punishing Jund High Tide
YoutubeRound 7a Alexander Hamilton Tom Ross Jeskai Stoneblade Infect
YoutubeRound 7b Thomas Herzog Allen Injijian Maverick Jeskai Delver
YoutubeRound 8 Jacob Baugh Matthew Tickal Elves Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 9 Eric Hawkins Jeremy Schreiner Storm Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 10a Tom Ross Benjamin Ball Infect Miracles
YoutubeRound 10b Chris VanMeter Thomas Herzog Shardless Sultai Maverick
YoutubeRound 11a Devin Koepke Eric Hawkins Shardless Sultai Storm
YoutubeRound 11b Tianyi Zhao Matthew Tickal Miracles Shardless Sultai
YoutubeRound 12 Chris Andersen Chris Nichols Lands Imperial Painter
YoutubeRound 13 Joe Bernal Adam Brown UW Stoneblade Elves
YoutubeRound 14 Sam Thompson Steve Schlepphorst Reanimator Reliquary Retreat
YoutubeRound 15 Andy Vajda Eric Hawkins Infect Storm
YoutubeQuarter Finals Tom Ross Devin Koepke Infect Reanimator
YoutubeQuarter Finals 2 Eric Hawkins Matthew Tickal Storm Shardless Sultai
YoutubeSemi Finals Tom Ross Craig Bargo Infect Temur Delver
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Eric Hawkins Steve Schlepphorst Storm Reliquary Retreat
YoutubeFinals Tom Ross Eric Hawkins Infect Storm

Legacy Championship 2015 (Eternal Weekend)

21st - 23rd August 2015
Format: Legacy

Starcitygames Open Series: Washington D.C.

8th - 9th August 2015
Format: Legacy

Link Player Player Deck Deck
YoutubeRound 1 Chris Pikula Andrew Shrout Grixis Delver Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 2 Tom Ross Eli Kassis Infect Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 3a Rudy Briksza Harlan Firer Omni-Tell Lands
YoutubeRound 3b Brian Braun-Duin Josh Ravitz Miracles Miracles
YoutubeRound 4 Ben Friedman Danny Jessup Omni-Tell Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 5 James Rynkiewicz Brian Braun-Duin Infect Miracles
YoutubeRound 6a Dylan Donegan Bryant Cook Grixis Delver Storm
YoutubeRound 6b Sam Roukas Charlie Rinehart Miracles Elves
YoutubeRound 7 David Long Danny Jessup Lands Temur Delver
YoutubeRound 8 Shaheen Soorani Caleb Scherer Esper Stoneblade Storm
YoutubeRound 9 Jon Morawski Bryant Cook Grixis Delver Storm
YoutubeRound 10 Chris Andersen Michael Derczo Death and Taxes Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 11a Charlie Rinehart Jake Moldowsky Elves Reanimator
YoutubeRound 11b Eric Rill Michael Derczo 4-Color Delver Death and Taxes
YoutubeRound 12 Zachary Koch Bryant Cook Infect Storm
YoutubeRound 13a Chris Andersen Dylan Donegan Death and Taxes Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 13b Chris Stagno Daryl Ayers Grixis Control Lands
YoutubeRound 14 Tom Ross James Rynkiewicz Infect Infect
YoutubeRound 15a Daryl Ayers Paolo Cesari Lands Grixis Delver
YoutubeRound 15b Brian Braun-Duin Eric Rill Miracles 4-Color Delver
YoutubeRound 15c Josh Pelrine Michael Braverman Omni-Tell Shardless Sultai
YoutubeQuarter Finals Daryl Ayers Shaheen Soorani Lands Esper Stoneblade
YoutubeSemi Finals Josh Pelrine Dylan Donegan Omni-Tell Grixis Delver
YoutubeSemi Finals 2 Jeremy Denmon Shaheen Soorani Temur Delver Esper Stoneblade
YoutubeFinals Shaheen Soorani Josh Pelrine Esper Stoneblade Omni-Tell

Grand Prix Lille

4th - 5th July 2015
Format: Legacy

Starcitygames Open Series: Worcester

23rd - 24th May 2015
Format: Legacy

Scandinavian Open 5

25th - 26th April 2015
Format: Legacy